Inicio|Ingresar
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer    (julio de 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Registro en línea

  League News

  (07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer Standings Print
  W  L  T  PF  PA  PTS Calendar Sync
B2- BLUECLAWS BASEBALL ACADEMY 14U (Champions) 4002748Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F1- 3UP3DOWN BASEBALL (Champions) 40035108Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Champions) 40044128Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY (Finalist) 31031116Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D1- BEAST CRIMSON (Finalist) 31036136Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A3- DBI CUBS (Finalist) 31027156Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C1- BASEBALL U PA 2102484Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A2- CB RAIDERS 2102084Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F3- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 14U ELITE 2107134Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E2- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN 21030144Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D2- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2024 PURPLE 21013144Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F2- NJ RISING REBELS RED 12013142Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B3- DRILLERS BASEBALL NY 14U 12020152Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D4- HUDSON VALLEY RENEGADES 12016172Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C3- WLADYKA BASEBALL CONTINENTAL 12011172Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U 12016182Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E3- SOUTH JERSEY ELITE 12016212Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B1- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2024 12017222Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE 1207222Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F4- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL 0305220Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A1- LONG ISLAND SCRAPPERS 0303330Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D3- NJ RISING REBELS 14U 0303340Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C4- STATE LINERS BASEBALL 14U 0303350Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E4- BASEBALL U NY 0303350Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  (07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer Schedule Print
FechaInicio FueraHora/CondiciónLugar de celebraciónTipo de JuegoFuncionarios
vie-jul 31   E1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY (Finalist) 8 - 6 E2- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
vie-jul 31   E3- SOUTH JERSEY ELITE 11 - 1 E4- BASEBALL U NY Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
vie-jul 31   B1- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2024 1 - 5 B2- BLUECLAWS BASEBALL ACADEMY 14U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
vie-jul 31   B3- DRILLERS BASEBALL NY 14U 4 - 5 B4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
vie-jul 31   F1- 3UP3DOWN BASEBALL (Champions) 8 - 4 F2- NJ RISING REBELS RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
vie-jul 31   D3- NJ RISING REBELS 14U 0 - 14 D4- HUDSON VALLEY RENEGADES Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
vie-jul 31   F3- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 14U ELITE 2 - 1 F4- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
vie-jul 31   C1- BASEBALL U PA 5 - 8 C2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Champions) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
vie-jul 31   C3- WLADYKA BASEBALL CONTINENTAL 8 - 1 C4- STATE LINERS BASEBALL 14U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
sáb-ago 1   D1- BEAST CRIMSON (Finalist) 9 - 0 D3- NJ RISING REBELS 14U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
sáb-ago 1   D2- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2024 PURPLE 2 - 1 D4- HUDSON VALLEY RENEGADES Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
sáb-ago 1   A3- DBI CUBS (Finalist) 9 - 1 A4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
sáb-ago 1   E1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY (Finalist) 6 - 1 E3- SOUTH JERSEY ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
sáb-ago 1   E2- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN 10 - 2 E4- BASEBALL U NY Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
sáb-ago 1   A1- LONG ISLAND SCRAPPERS 1 - 9 A3- DBI CUBS (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
sáb-ago 1   A2- CB RAIDERS 8 - 0 A4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
sáb-ago 1   B1- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2024 7 - 16 B3- DRILLERS BASEBALL NY 14U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
sáb-ago 1   B2- BLUECLAWS BASEBALL ACADEMY 14U (Champions) 9 - 1 B4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
sáb-ago 1   C1- BASEBALL U PA 8 - 0 C3- WLADYKA BASEBALL CONTINENTAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
sáb-ago 1   C2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Champions) 16 - 2 C4- STATE LINERS BASEBALL 14U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
sáb-ago 1   A1- LONG ISLAND SCRAPPERS 1 - 9 A2- CB RAIDERS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
sáb-ago 1   F1- 3UP3DOWN BASEBALL (Champions) 8 - 0 F3- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 14U ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
sáb-ago 1   F2- NJ RISING REBELS RED 5 - 1 F4- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
dom-ago 2   B2- BLUECLAWS BASEBALL ACADEMY 14U (Champions) 3 - 0 B3- DRILLERS BASEBALL NY 14U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
dom-ago 2   B4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE 1 - 9 B1- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2024 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
dom-ago 2   A2- CB RAIDERS 3 - 7 A3- DBI CUBS (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
dom-ago 2   A4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U 15 - 1 A1- LONG ISLAND SCRAPPERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
dom-ago 2   C2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Champions) 8 - 3 C3- WLADYKA BASEBALL CONTINENTAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
dom-ago 2   C4- STATE LINERS BASEBALL 14U 0 - 11 C1- BASEBALL U PA Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
dom-ago 2   B2- BLUECLAWS BASEBALL ACADEMY 14U (Champions) 10 - 2 A3- DBI CUBS (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-FINAL - A VS B 
dom-ago 2   F4- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL 3 - 15 F1- 3UP3DOWN BASEBALL (Champions) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
dom-ago 2   E2- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN 14 - 4 E3- SOUTH JERSEY ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
dom-ago 2   D1- BEAST CRIMSON (Finalist) 10 - 0 D2- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2024 PURPLE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
dom-ago 2   E4- BASEBALL U NY 0 - 14 E1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
dom-ago 2   F2- NJ RISING REBELS RED 4 - 5 F3- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 14U ELITE Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
dom-ago 2   D4- HUDSON VALLEY RENEGADES 1 - 15 D1- BEAST CRIMSON (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
dom-ago 2   D2- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2024 PURPLE 11 - 3 D3- NJ RISING REBELS 14U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
dom-ago 2   D1- BEAST CRIMSON (Finalist) 2 - 12 C2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-FINAL - C VS D 
dom-ago 2   F1- 3UP3DOWN BASEBALL (Champions) 4 - 3 E1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-FINAL - E VS F 

  Tournament Details
League Type: TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 14s
Division: 14U
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 7/31/2020
End Date: 8/2/2020
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,050.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: 24 TEAM TOURNAMENT
Powered By EZFacility
Web de teléfono móvil? Versión móvil | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Política de privacidad | Términos de Uso