Home|Sign In
(08/10/20) 16u BCP    (August 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  League News

  (08/10/20) 16u BCP Standings Print
  W  L  T  PF  PA  PTS Calendar Sync
E1- US ELITE NJ 2022 (YELLOW Bracket CHAMPIONS)) 600381312Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (BLUE Pool G Winner) 600461512Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
N5- NY GOTHAMS 16U (PURPLE Bracket Champions) 501301111Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A2- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS DEMICHAEL (RED Bracket CHAMPIONS) 50036710Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
I5- SJ YOUNG GUNS 2 (BLUE Pool I Winner) 510532310Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C5- SOUTH JERSEY YOUNG GUNS 1 (RED Pool C Winner) 510452410Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D4-.9ERS BASEBALL CLUB (YELLOW Pool D Winner) 4102768Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
M5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (PURPLE Pool M Winner)) 4102398Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
J1- OIL CITY BANDITS GORECKI (BLUE Pool J Winner) 41038188Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
K3- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2022 (PURPLE Pool Finalist) 42050308Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
K5- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL (OPTS out of playoffs) 30145137Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
L3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U (PURPLE Pool L Winner) 31136257Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A1- CB RAIDERS 3102756Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D5- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS 15U 3102776Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B5- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS UNITED 31031116Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
L5- MA SHOW 20219116Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E2- TEAM CITIUS 2022 31020126Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
H4- PA SHOCKERS 2022 (BLUE Pool H Winner) 32021136Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C1- PA SHOCKERS 2023 31034146Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
H3- WLADYKA AMERICAN 31029166Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
I2- TRI-STATE ARSENAL 31029166Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 15U (RED Pool B Winner) 32028226Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F3- BEAST 2022 (YELLOW Pool F Winner) 32030406Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F2- PRO SKILLS 16U SELECT 21126145Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
K4- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022 21134165Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 21133175Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
N3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 16U 21126225Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G5- NORTHEAST EXPOS 16U ROBERTS 21122235Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
L2- LONG ISLAND JUNIOR DUCKS 2022 2201264Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E4- RICHMOND COUNTY NATIONALS 22013114Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
M1- PHENOM BASEBALL NY 22017124Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
H1- ZOOM BASEBALL 22016124Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
M3- PRO SKILLS 16U SHOWCASE 22012124Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
M2- EVOLUTION BASEBALL 2209134Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D3- ALL STARS ACADEMY PREMIER 15U 22017144Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B2- NORTHEAST SUPREME 22014144Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
N1- MVP 2022 22024174Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
N4- EAST COASTLUMBER JACKS 2023 22021174Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
J2- SYRACUSE ELITE 22016184Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
H5- TACONIC RANGERS FUTURES 22014184Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G1- NY BLUEBIRDS 16U 22021194Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
I1- NEXT LEVEL TITANS 22016204Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C2- LONG ISLAND TITANS HOUGHTON 22028224Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
J4- TITUS BASEBALL ACADEMY 12111173Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
J5- NORTHEAST PRIDE 22 SELECT 12119183Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G3- SOUTHERN MAINE RIVER RATS 16U PROSPECTS 12122223Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A5- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 12110263Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F5- LONG ISLAND TITANS THEISS 12119273Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E5- TEAM PAC 16U 1309142Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
L4- TKR REDS 13011202Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B1- LVBA PROSPECTS 13012222Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A3- ROCHESTER FURY 13016242Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D1- NEW YORK PROSPECTS 13019302Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
J3- WLADYKA NATIONAL 13012302Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS BLACK 13011302Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
I3- WLADYKA BASEBALL CONTINENTAL 13011302Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
K1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES WHITE 1306422Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
L1- NY STORM 03114321Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS GRAY 0319331Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F4- WHIZ KIDS NATIONAL 03117371Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C3- BASEBALL U NY 03117381Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS 03117431Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
M4- LI STORM 0402180Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E3- BASEBALL U PA HARTLEY 0409270Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
H2- SOUTHERN MAINE RIVER RATS 15U FUTURES 0403270Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
N2- VICTUS VANDALS 0406310Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G2- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS 0405330Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
I4- NORTHEAST PRIDE 23 PRIME 04018340Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U 0405400Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
K2- LONG ISLAND TITANS GLOTZER 04011510Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  (08/10/20) 16u BCP Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Aug 10   D1- NEW YORK PROSPECTS 14 - 3 D2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Aug 10   D3- ALL STARS ACADEMY PREMIER 15U 0 - 5 D4-.9ERS BASEBALL CLUB (YELLOW Pool D Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Aug 10   H1- ZOOM BASEBALL 3 - 1 H2- SOUTHERN MAINE RIVER RATS 15U FUTURES Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Aug 10   H3- WLADYKA AMERICAN 1 - 9 H4- PA SHOCKERS 2022 (BLUE Pool H Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Aug 10   A4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS GRAY 5 - 5 A5- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Mon-Aug 10   C1- PA SHOCKERS 2023 10 - 3 C2- LONG ISLAND TITANS HOUGHTON Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Aug 10   C3- BASEBALL U NY 10 - 10 C4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Aug 10   I1- NEXT LEVEL TITANS 3 - 8 I2- TRI-STATE ARSENAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Aug 10   I3- WLADYKA BASEBALL CONTINENTAL 8 - 5 I4- NORTHEAST PRIDE 23 PRIME Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Aug 10   B4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS BLACK 3 - 10 B5- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS UNITED Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Mon-Aug 10   A3- ROCHESTER FURY 10 - 2 A4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS GRAY Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Aug 10   A1- CB RAIDERS 2 - 3 A2- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS DEMICHAEL (RED Bracket CHAMPIONS) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Aug 10   E3- BASEBALL U PA HARTLEY 2 - 10 E4- RICHMOND COUNTY NATIONALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Aug 10   F3- BEAST 2022 (YELLOW Pool F Winner) 10 - 8 F4- WHIZ KIDS NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Aug 10   D4-.9ERS BASEBALL CLUB (YELLOW Pool D Winner) 4 - 2 D5- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS 15U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Mon-Aug 10   B3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 15U (RED Pool B Winner) 10 - 2 B4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Aug 10   B1- LVBA PROSPECTS 2 - 5 B2- NORTHEAST SUPREME Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Aug 10   E1- US ELITE NJ 2022 (YELLOW Bracket CHAMPIONS)) 5 - 3 E2- TEAM CITIUS 2022 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Aug 10   F1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 6 - 3 F2- PRO SKILLS 16U SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Aug 10   C4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS 0 - 14 C5- SOUTH JERSEY YOUNG GUNS 1 (RED Pool C Winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Mon-Aug 10   G3- SOUTHERN MAINE RIVER RATS 16U PROSPECTS 2 - 5 G4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (BLUE Pool G Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Aug 10   G1- NY BLUEBIRDS 16U 9 - 3 G2- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Aug 10   J1- OIL CITY BANDITS GORECKI (BLUE Pool J Winner) 4 - 0 J2- SYRACUSE ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Aug 10   J3- WLADYKA NATIONAL 3 - 2 J4- TITUS BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Aug 10   E4- RICHMOND COUNTY NATIONALS 1 - 0 E5- TEAM PAC 16U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Mon-Aug 10   L1- NY STORM 2 - 8 L2- LONG ISLAND JUNIOR DUCKS 2022 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Aug 10   L3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U (PURPLE Pool L Winner) 10 - 9 L4- TKR REDS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Aug 10   K1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES WHITE 4 - 2 K2- LONG ISLAND TITANS GLOTZER Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Aug 10   K3- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2022 (PURPLE Pool Finalist) 8 - 7 K4- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022 Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Aug 10   F4- WHIZ KIDS NATIONAL 5 - 9 F5- LONG ISLAND TITANS THEISS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Mon-Aug 10   N1- MVP 2022 7 - 2 N2- VICTUS VANDALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Aug 10   N3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 16U 8 - 5 N4- EAST COASTLUMBER JACKS 2023 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Aug 10   M1- PHENOM BASEBALL NY 6 - 1 M2- EVOLUTION BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Aug 10   M3- PRO SKILLS 16U SHOWCASE 5 - 1 M4- LI STORM Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Aug 10   G4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (BLUE Pool G Winner) 12 - 2 G5- NORTHEAST EXPOS 16U ROBERTS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Aug 11   J3- WLADYKA NATIONAL 1 - 12 J5- NORTHEAST PRIDE 22 SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Aug 11   B2- NORTHEAST SUPREME 1 - 3 B4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Aug 11   B3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 15U (RED Pool B Winner) 7 - 6 B5- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS UNITED Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Aug 11   C2- LONG ISLAND TITANS HOUGHTON 10 - 2 C4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Aug 11   I1- NEXT LEVEL TITANS 3 - 1 I3- WLADYKA BASEBALL CONTINENTAL Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Aug 11   J2- SYRACUSE ELITE 3 - 7 J4- TITUS BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Aug 11   A2- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS DEMICHAEL (RED Bracket CHAMPIONS) 9 - 1 A4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS GRAY Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Aug 11   A3- ROCHESTER FURY 4 - 5 A5- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Aug 11   C3- BASEBALL U NY 4 - 9 C5- SOUTH JERSEY YOUNG GUNS 1 (RED Pool C Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Aug 11   H1- ZOOM BASEBALL 1 - 7 H3- WLADYKA AMERICAN Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Aug 11   I3- WLADYKA BASEBALL CONTINENTAL 0 - 15 I5- SJ YOUNG GUNS 2 (BLUE Pool I Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Aug 11   D2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U 0 - 6 D4-.9ERS BASEBALL CLUB (YELLOW Pool D Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Aug 11   D3- ALL STARS ACADEMY PREMIER 15U 1 - 5 D5- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Aug 11   N2- VICTUS VANDALS 0 - 9 N4- EAST COASTLUMBER JACKS 2023 Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Aug 11   J1- OIL CITY BANDITS GORECKI (BLUE Pool J Winner) 10 - 6 J3- WLADYKA NATIONAL Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Aug 11   H3- WLADYKA AMERICAN 7 - 4 H5- TACONIC RANGERS FUTURES Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Aug 11   H2- SOUTHERN MAINE RIVER RATS 15U FUTURES 0 - 6 H4- PA SHOCKERS 2022 (BLUE Pool H Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Aug 11   M3- PRO SKILLS 16U SHOWCASE 0 - 5 M5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (PURPLE Pool M Winner)) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Aug 11   N3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 16U 4 - 4 N5- NY GOTHAMS 16U (PURPLE Bracket Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Aug 11   K1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES WHITE 0 - 15 K3- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2022 (PURPLE Pool Finalist) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Aug 11   I2- TRI-STATE ARSENAL 9 - 5 I4- NORTHEAST PRIDE 23 PRIME Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Aug 11   M2- EVOLUTION BASEBALL 3 - 0 M4- LI STORM Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Aug 11   E2- TEAM CITIUS 2022 3 - 2 E4- RICHMOND COUNTY NATIONALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Aug 11   E3- BASEBALL U PA HARTLEY 2 - 3 E5- TEAM PAC 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Aug 11   L1- NY STORM 7 - 17 L3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U (PURPLE Pool L Winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Aug 11   F2- PRO SKILLS 16U SELECT 3 - 3 F4- WHIZ KIDS NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Aug 11   F3- BEAST 2022 (YELLOW Pool F Winner) 6 - 3 F5- LONG ISLAND TITANS THEISS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Aug 11   G2- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS 0 - 10 G4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (BLUE Pool G Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Aug 11   G3- SOUTHERN MAINE RIVER RATS 16U PROSPECTS 8 - 8 G5- NORTHEAST EXPOS 16U ROBERTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Aug 11   M1- PHENOM BASEBALL NY 2 - 4 M3- PRO SKILLS 16U SHOWCASE Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Aug 11   K3- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2022 (PURPLE Pool Finalist) 2 - 9 K5- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL (OPTS out of playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Aug 11   K2- LONG ISLAND TITANS GLOTZER 2 - 13 K4- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Aug 11   L3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U (PURPLE Pool L Winner) 5 - 5 L5- MA SHOW Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Aug 11   L2- LONG ISLAND JUNIOR DUCKS 2022 3 - 0 L4- TKR REDS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Aug 11   N1- MVP 2022 9 - 3 N3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 16U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 12   C5- SOUTH JERSEY YOUNG GUNS 1 (RED Pool C Winner) 9 - 8 C2- LONG ISLAND TITANS HOUGHTON Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 12   D5- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS 15U 12 - 1 D2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Aug 12   I5- SJ YOUNG GUNS 2 (BLUE Pool I Winner) 6 - 5 I2- TRI-STATE ARSENAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Aug 12   J4- TITUS BASEBALL ACADEMY 1 - 10 J1- OIL CITY BANDITS GORECKI (BLUE Pool J Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Aug 12   A2- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS DEMICHAEL (RED Bracket CHAMPIONS) 9 - 1 A3- ROCHESTER FURY Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 12   C4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS 5 - 9 C1- PA SHOCKERS 2023 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 12   D4-.9ERS BASEBALL CLUB (YELLOW Pool D Winner) 11 - 1 D1- NEW YORK PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Aug 12   H4- PA SHOCKERS 2022 (BLUE Pool H Winner) 3 - 2 H1- ZOOM BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Aug 12   H5- TACONIC RANGERS FUTURES 4 - 0 H2- SOUTHERN MAINE RIVER RATS 15U FUTURES Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Aug 12   B2- NORTHEAST SUPREME 8 - 1 B3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 15U (RED Pool B Winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 12   A5- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 0 - 9 A2- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS DEMICHAEL (RED Bracket CHAMPIONS) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 12   A4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS GRAY 1 - 9 A1- CB RAIDERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Aug 12   F4- WHIZ KIDS NATIONAL 1 - 15 F1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Aug 12   I4- NORTHEAST PRIDE 23 PRIME 4 - 9 I1- NEXT LEVEL TITANS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Aug 12   C2- LONG ISLAND TITANS HOUGHTON 7 - 1 C3- BASEBALL U NY Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 12   B5- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS UNITED 8 - 0 B2- NORTHEAST SUPREME Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 12   B4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS BLACK 3 - 9 B1- LVBA PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Aug 12   F5- LONG ISLAND TITANS THEISS 0 - 9 F2- PRO SKILLS 16U SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Aug 12   J5- NORTHEAST PRIDE 22 SELECT 5 - 7 J2- SYRACUSE ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Aug 12   D2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U 1 - 8 D3- ALL STARS ACADEMY PREMIER 15U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 12   G5- NORTHEAST EXPOS 16U ROBERTS 7 - 0 G2- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 12   G4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (BLUE Pool G Winner) 6 - 2 G1- NY BLUEBIRDS 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Aug 12   K4- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022 9 - 1 K1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES WHITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Aug 12   K5- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL (OPTS out of playoffs) 15 - 5 K2- LONG ISLAND TITANS GLOTZER Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Aug 12   E2- TEAM CITIUS 2022 10 - 2 E3- BASEBALL U PA HARTLEY Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 12   N4- EAST COASTLUMBER JACKS 2023 7 - 6 N1- MVP 2022 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 12   L4- TKR REDS 2 - 0 L1- NY STORM Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Aug 12   L5- MA SHOW 2 - 1 L2- LONG ISLAND JUNIOR DUCKS 2022 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Aug 12   M4- LI STORM 1 - 4 M1- PHENOM BASEBALL NY Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Aug 12   F2- PRO SKILLS 16U SELECT 11 - 5 F3- BEAST 2022 (YELLOW Pool F Winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 12   E5- TEAM PAC 16U 3 - 4 E2- TEAM CITIUS 2022 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 12   E4- RICHMOND COUNTY NATIONALS 0 - 6 E1- US ELITE NJ 2022 (YELLOW Bracket CHAMPIONS)) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Aug 12   N5- NY GOTHAMS 16U (PURPLE Bracket Champions) 4 - 0 N2- VICTUS VANDALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Aug 12   M5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (PURPLE Pool M Winner)) 4 - 1 M2- EVOLUTION BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Aug 12   G2- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS 2 - 7 G3- SOUTHERN MAINE RIVER RATS 16U PROSPECTS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Thu-Aug 13   H5- TACONIC RANGERS FUTURES 1 - 10 H1- ZOOM BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Thu-Aug 13   A5- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 0 - 8 A1- CB RAIDERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Thu-Aug 13   H2- SOUTHERN MAINE RIVER RATS 15U FUTURES 2 - 14 H3- WLADYKA AMERICAN Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Thu-Aug 13   B1- LVBA PROSPECTS 0 - 7 B3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 15U (RED Pool B Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Thu-Aug 13   K4- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022 5 - 5 K5- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL (OPTS out of playoffs) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Thu-Aug 13   A1- CB RAIDERS 8 - 1 A3- ROCHESTER FURY Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Thu-Aug 13   C5- SOUTH JERSEY YOUNG GUNS 1 (RED Pool C Winner) 4 - 3 C1- PA SHOCKERS 2023 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Thu-Aug 13   K2- LONG ISLAND TITANS GLOTZER 2 - 19 K3- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2022 (PURPLE Pool Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Thu-Aug 13   B5- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS UNITED 7 - 1 B1- LVBA PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Thu-Aug 13   I4- NORTHEAST PRIDE 23 PRIME 4 - 8 I5- SJ YOUNG GUNS 2 (BLUE Pool I Winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Thu-Aug 13   E5- TEAM PAC 16U 3 - 7 E1- US ELITE NJ 2022 (YELLOW Bracket CHAMPIONS)) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Thu-Aug 13   C1- PA SHOCKERS 2023 12 - 2 C3- BASEBALL U NY Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Thu-Aug 13   N2- VICTUS VANDALS 4 - 11 N3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Thu-Aug 13   K5- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL (OPTS out of playoffs) 16 - 1 K1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES WHITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Thu-Aug 13   H4- PA SHOCKERS 2022 (BLUE Pool H Winner) 1 - 5 H5- TACONIC RANGERS FUTURES Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Thu-Aug 13   F5- LONG ISLAND TITANS THEISS 7 - 7 F1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Thu-Aug 13   D5- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS 15U 8 - 1 D1- NEW YORK PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Thu-Aug 13   M5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (PURPLE Pool M Winner)) 6 - 5 M1- PHENOM BASEBALL NY Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Thu-Aug 13   N5- NY GOTHAMS 16U (PURPLE Bracket Champions) 5 - 2 N1- MVP 2022 Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Thu-Aug 13   L4- TKR REDS 0 - 7 L5- MA SHOW Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Thu-Aug 13   G1- NY BLUEBIRDS 16U 7 - 5 G3- SOUTHERN MAINE RIVER RATS 16U PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Thu-Aug 13   I5- SJ YOUNG GUNS 2 (BLUE Pool I Winner) 7 - 1 I1- NEXT LEVEL TITANS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Thu-Aug 13   E1- US ELITE NJ 2022 (YELLOW Bracket CHAMPIONS)) 4 - 3 E3- BASEBALL U PA HARTLEY Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Thu-Aug 13   M2- EVOLUTION BASEBALL 4 - 3 M3- PRO SKILLS 16U SHOWCASE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Thu-Aug 13   J4- TITUS BASEBALL ACADEMY 1 - 1 J5- NORTHEAST PRIDE 22 SELECT Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Thu-Aug 13   G5- NORTHEAST EXPOS 16U ROBERTS 5 - 3 G1- NY BLUEBIRDS 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Thu-Aug 13   D1- NEW YORK PROSPECTS 3 - 8 D3- ALL STARS ACADEMY PREMIER 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Thu-Aug 13   F1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 5 - 6 F3- BEAST 2022 (YELLOW Pool F Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Thu-Aug 13   I2- TRI-STATE ARSENAL 7 - 2 I3- WLADYKA BASEBALL CONTINENTAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Thu-Aug 13   N4- EAST COASTLUMBER JACKS 2023 0 - 3 N5- NY GOTHAMS 16U (PURPLE Bracket Champions) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Thu-Aug 13   L2- LONG ISLAND JUNIOR DUCKS 2022 0 - 2 L3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U (PURPLE Pool L Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Thu-Aug 13   J2- SYRACUSE ELITE 6 - 2 J3- WLADYKA NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Thu-Aug 13   J5- NORTHEAST PRIDE 22 SELECT 1 - 9 J1- OIL CITY BANDITS GORECKI (BLUE Pool J Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Thu-Aug 13   L5- MA SHOW 5 - 5 L1- NY STORM Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Thu-Aug 13   M4- LI STORM 0 - 6 M5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (PURPLE Pool M Winner)) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Fri-Aug 14   C5- SOUTH JERSEY YOUNG GUNS 1 (RED Pool C Winner) 6 - 3 B3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 15U (RED Pool B Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-RED 2 VS 3 
Fri-Aug 14   E1- US ELITE NJ 2022 (YELLOW Bracket CHAMPIONS)) 13 - 3 F3- BEAST 2022 (YELLOW Pool F Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-YELLOW 2 VS 3 
Fri-Aug 14   G4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (BLUE Pool G Winner) 5 - 2 H4- PA SHOCKERS 2022 (BLUE Pool H Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-BLUE 1 VS 4 
Fri-Aug 14   J1- OIL CITY BANDITS GORECKI (BLUE Pool J Winner) 5 - 10 I5- SJ YOUNG GUNS 2 (BLUE Pool I Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular-BLUE 2 VS 3 
Fri-Aug 14   A2- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS DEMICHAEL (RED Bracket CHAMPIONS) 6 - 3 C5- SOUTH JERSEY YOUNG GUNS 1 (RED Pool C Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-RED FINAL 
Fri-Aug 14   D4-.9ERS BASEBALL CLUB (YELLOW Pool D Winner) 1 - 3 E1- US ELITE NJ 2022 (YELLOW Bracket CHAMPIONS)) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-YELLOW FINAL 
Fri-Aug 14   G4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (BLUE Pool G Winner) 8 - 7 I5- SJ YOUNG GUNS 2 (BLUE Pool I Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-BLUE FINAL 
Fri-Aug 14   N5- NY GOTHAMS 16U (PURPLE Bracket Champions) 4 - 2 L3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U (PURPLE Pool L Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular-PURPLE 2 VS 3 
Fri-Aug 14   M5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (PURPLE Pool M Winner)) 2 - 3 K3- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2022 (PURPLE Pool Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-PURPLE 1 VS 4 
Fri-Aug 14   N5- NY GOTHAMS 16U (PURPLE Bracket Champions) 10 - 3 K3- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2022 (PURPLE Pool Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-PURPLE FINAL 

  Tournament Details
League Type: TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 16s
Division: 16U
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 8/10/2020
End Date: 8/14/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $1,500.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: 65 TEAM TOURNAMENT
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use