Login
Home
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Programa
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
League
(08/28/20) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat
(
agosto de 2020
)
Registro en línea
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
(08/28/20) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat Standings
W
L
T
PF
PA
B1- NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT TEAM (Champions B vs D Pool)
4
0
0
16
0
A3- PA STARS (Champions A vs C Pool)
4
0
0
37
11
C1- NORTHEAST PRIDE UNDERCLASS SCOUT TEAM (Finalist A vs C Pool)
3
1
0
31
10
D4- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 2 (Finalist B vs D Pool))
2
1
1
24
11
D3- BPC OILERS 2022
2
0
1
29
16
C4- TRIPLE CROWN BASEBALL
2
1
0
14
12
B3- NJ MARLINS 16U
2
1
0
13
13
A4- NORTHEAST PRIDE 21 SELECT
2
1
0
19
18
B4- MANALAPAN BRAVES
1
2
0
10
7
C3- TKR REDS
1
2
0
3
11
A1- IRISH BASEBALL
1
2
0
16
18
D1- NORTHEAST PRIDE 21 PRIME
1
2
0
14
21
C2- NJ MARLINS 17U
0
3
0
3
19
B2- ENGLEWOOD RAIDERS
0
3
0
9
24
D2- NJ MARLINS 2021/2022
0
3
0
5
28
A2- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 1
0
3
0
11
35
(08/28/20) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
vie-ago 28
A1- IRISH BASEBALL
R
A2- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 1
Rescheduled
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
vie-ago 28
A3- PA STARS (Champions A vs C Pool)
R
A4- NORTHEAST PRIDE 21 SELECT
Rescheduled
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
vie-ago 28
B1- NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT TEAM (Champions B vs D Pool)
8 - 0
B2- ENGLEWOOD RAIDERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
vie-ago 28
B3- NJ MARLINS 16U
4 - 3
B4- MANALAPAN BRAVES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
sáb-ago 29
C1- NORTHEAST PRIDE UNDERCLASS SCOUT TEAM (Finalist A vs C Pool)
9 - 1
C2- NJ MARLINS 17U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
sáb-ago 29
C3- TKR REDS
0 - 2
C4- TRIPLE CROWN BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
sáb-ago 29
D1- NORTHEAST PRIDE 21 PRIME
9 - 1
D2- NJ MARLINS 2021/2022
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
sáb-ago 29
D3- BPC OILERS 2022
7 - 7
D4- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 2 (Finalist B vs D Pool))
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
sáb-ago 29
C1- NORTHEAST PRIDE UNDERCLASS SCOUT TEAM (Finalist A vs C Pool)
8 - 0
C3- TKR REDS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
sáb-ago 29
C2- NJ MARLINS 17U
1 - 7
C4- TRIPLE CROWN BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
sáb-ago 29
D1- NORTHEAST PRIDE 21 PRIME
5 - 12
D3- BPC OILERS 2022
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
sáb-ago 29
D2- NJ MARLINS 2021/2022
0 - 9
D4- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 2 (Finalist B vs D Pool))
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
sáb-ago 29
B1- NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT TEAM (Champions B vs D Pool)
2 - 0
B3- NJ MARLINS 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
sáb-ago 29
B2- ENGLEWOOD RAIDERS
1 - 7
B4- MANALAPAN BRAVES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
sáb-ago 29
A1- IRISH BASEBALL
2 - 11
A3- PA STARS (Champions A vs C Pool)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
sáb-ago 29
A2- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 1
3 - 14
A4- NORTHEAST PRIDE 21 SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
dom-ago 30
D4- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 2 (Finalist B vs D Pool))
8 - 0
D1- NORTHEAST PRIDE 21 PRIME
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
dom-ago 30
D2- NJ MARLINS 2021/2022
4 - 10
D3- BPC OILERS 2022
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
dom-ago 30
B4- MANALAPAN BRAVES
0 - 2
B1- NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT TEAM (Champions B vs D Pool)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
dom-ago 30
C4- TRIPLE CROWN BASEBALL
5 - 11
C1- NORTHEAST PRIDE UNDERCLASS SCOUT TEAM (Finalist A vs C Pool)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
dom-ago 30
C2- NJ MARLINS 17U
1 - 3
C3- TKR REDS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
dom-ago 30
B2- ENGLEWOOD RAIDERS
8 - 9
B3- NJ MARLINS 16U
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
dom-ago 30
A2- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 1
4 - 9
A3- PA STARS (Champions A vs C Pool)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
dom-ago 30
A4- NORTHEAST PRIDE 21 SELECT
3 - 2
A1- IRISH BASEBALL
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
dom-ago 30
B1- NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT TEAM (Champions B vs D Pool)
4 - 0
D4- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 2 (Finalist B vs D Pool))
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular-CHAMPIONSHIP
dom-ago 30
A3- PA STARS (Champions A vs C Pool)
13 - 2
A4- NORTHEAST PRIDE 21 SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
dom-ago 30
A1- IRISH BASEBALL
12 - 4
A2- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 1
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
dom-ago 30
C1- NORTHEAST PRIDE UNDERCLASS SCOUT TEAM (Finalist A vs C Pool)
3 - 4
A3- PA STARS (Champions A vs C Pool)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular-CHAMPIONSHIP
Tournament Details
League Type:
TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 18s
Division:
17-18U
Sport:
Baseball
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
8/28/2020
End Date:
8/30/2020
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$1,095.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
16 TEAM TOURNAMENT
Team News
NEW FORMAT DUE TO RAIN
8/29/2020 9:59 AM
Tournament Structure
8/22/2020 7:34 AM