Inicio|Ingresar
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship    (septiembre de 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Registro en línea

  League News

  (09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship Standings Print
  W  L  T  PF  PA  PTS Calendar Sync
MA SHOW (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) 3001406Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 2 (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) 3001826Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
BASEBALL U JERSEY 17U (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) 3001626Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
NJ RISING REBELS 2021 RED (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) 3002636Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U 2022 (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) 3001646Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
MVP BEAST 2021 NATIONAL (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) 3001646Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 18U (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) 3001866Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
BASEBALL U PA 18U ANTHRACITE (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) 3002176Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
BASEBALL U PA 18U TORRESANI PHILLY 2011225Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
RCBC NATIONALS 2011535Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
SJ YOUNG GUNS 210434Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U 2101454Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
FULL COUNT 17/18U PROSPECTS 2101154Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
TEAM BEAST 2022 210854Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
EAST COAST SANDHOGS 2101864Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
TKR REDS 2101064Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 2021 2101674Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 16U ELITE 2101584Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT TEAM 2102294Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
TTS SCOUT 2101794Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
WLADYKA BASEBALL 5 2101494Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
WLADYKA BASEBALL 2 21012104Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
NJ RISING REBELS 2022 2106104Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
WLADYKA BASEBALL 1 21011114Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
BASEBALL U PA 18U LINDSAY PHILLY 21022134Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
TEAM BEAST 21012154Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
RISING STARS BASEBALL PA - 17U 111763Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 17U NATIONAL 1111473Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
PS2 ACADEMY 2021 1111193Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
TTS PROSPECTS 11111143Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
POWERBALLERS 11116163Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
MVP BEAST 2022 120952Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U 120682Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 120992Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
LEGKICK NATION 17U 1205112Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U 0129122Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
NORTHEAST PRIDE 22 PRIME 1208122Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
MVP BEAST 2021 AMERICAN 01211132Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
NORTHEAST PRIDE 21 SELECT 12011132Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 1 1208132Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 18U 1203132Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 18U 1207142Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
WLADYKA BASEBALL 4 1207142Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
WLADYKA BASEBALL 3 12017152Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS 1206152Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
GO YARD GATOR SCOUT TEAM 1206152Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
NORTHEAST PRIDE 21 PRIME 1207162Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
PS2 ACADEMY 2022 12010172Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 2022 1205182Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
WEST CHESTER DRAGONS 2022 12011192Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 17U 0210101Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022 0215131Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 18U 0213141Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
FULL COUNT 17U PROSPECTS 0212161Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
NJ RISING REBELS 17U 0217211Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2023 0300130Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
NJ RISING REBELS 2021 BLUE 0301160Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL 0304170Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 17U 0300170Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
LEGKICK NATION 0303180Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  (09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship Schedule Print
FechaInicio FueraHora/CondiciónLugar de celebraciónTipo de JuegoFuncionarios
vie-sep 11   DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 2021 2 - 4 JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
vie-sep 11   GO YARD GATOR SCOUT TEAM 1 - 6 WLADYKA BASEBALL 1 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
vie-sep 11   DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U 2022 (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) 4 - 3 SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 17U NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
vie-sep 11   PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 1 6 - 0 FULL COUNT 17U PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
vie-sep 11   LEGKICK NATION 1 - 6 LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 18U (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
vie-sep 11   BASEBALL U JERSEY 17U (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) 3 - 1 LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
vie-sep 11   FULL COUNT 17/18U PROSPECTS 2 - 5 WLADYKA BASEBALL 2 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
vie-sep 11   SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 16U ELITE 6 - 4 PS2 ACADEMY 2021 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
vie-sep 11   RISING STARS BASEBALL PA - 17U 0 - 3 DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 18U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
vie-sep 11   DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U 2 - 2 COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 18U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
vie-sep 11   SJ YOUNG GUNS 2 - 0 DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
vie-sep 11   DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U 6 - 0 HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
vie-sep 11   NJ RISING REBELS 2022 2 - 1 MVP BEAST 2022 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
vie-sep 11   COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 17U 0 - 0 BASEBALL U PA 18U TORRESANI PHILLY Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
vie-sep 11   MA SHOW (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) 8 - 0 POWERBALLERS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
sáb-sep 12   EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022 1 - 6 BASEBALL U PA 18U ANTHRACITE (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
sáb-sep 12   NJ RISING REBELS 17U 1 - 10 TTS SCOUT Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
sáb-sep 12   NORTHEAST PRIDE 21 PRIME 4 - 2 LEGKICK NATION Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
sáb-sep 12   LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 18U (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) 6 - 2 EAST COAST SANDHOGS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
sáb-sep 12   WLADYKA BASEBALL 3 0 - 6 TEAM BEAST Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
sáb-sep 12   RCBC NATIONALS 8 - 1 HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 18U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
sáb-sep 12   MVP BEAST 2021 AMERICAN 7 - 7 TTS PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
sáb-sep 12   EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2023 0 - 3 WLADYKA BASEBALL 4 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
sáb-sep 12   TKR REDS 0 - 4 PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 2 (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
sáb-sep 12   WEST CHESTER DRAGONS 2022 0 - 9 BASEBALL U PA 18U LINDSAY PHILLY Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
sáb-sep 12   NORTHEAST PRIDE 21 PRIME 3 - 6 LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 18U (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
sáb-sep 12   LEGKICK NATION 0 - 8 EAST COAST SANDHOGS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
sáb-sep 12   EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022 3 - 3 NJ RISING REBELS 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
sáb-sep 12   BASEBALL U PA 18U ANTHRACITE (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) 7 - 3 TTS SCOUT Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
sáb-sep 12   BASEBALL U JERSEY 17U (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) 2 - 0 SJ YOUNG GUNS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
sáb-sep 12   WLADYKA BASEBALL 3 10 - 1 WEST CHESTER DRAGONS 2022 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
sáb-sep 12   TEAM BEAST 6 - 5 BASEBALL U PA 18U LINDSAY PHILLY Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
sáb-sep 12   DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U 2022 (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) 4 - 1 PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 1 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
sáb-sep 12   SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 17U NATIONAL 2 - 2 FULL COUNT 17U PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
sáb-sep 12   LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U 4 - 3 DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
sáb-sep 12   PS2 ACADEMY 2022 2 - 1 TEAM BEAST 2022 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
sáb-sep 12   COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS 1 - 8 NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT TEAM Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
sáb-sep 12   NJ RISING REBELS 2022 3 - 0 COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
sáb-sep 12   JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 3 - 4 WLADYKA BASEBALL 1 Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
sáb-sep 12   FULL COUNT 17/18U PROSPECTS 1 - 0 DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
sáb-sep 12   NORTHEAST PRIDE 22 PRIME 3 - 9 NJ RISING REBELS 2021 RED (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
sáb-sep 12   JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 2022 4 - 3 LEGKICK NATION 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
sáb-sep 12   MVP BEAST 2021 NATIONAL (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) 5 - 1 NJ RISING REBELS 2021 BLUE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
sáb-sep 12   NORTHEAST PRIDE 21 SELECT 1 - 10 WLADYKA BASEBALL 5 Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
sáb-sep 12   WLADYKA BASEBALL 2 3 - 0 HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 17U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
sáb-sep 12   DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 2021 7 - 2 GO YARD GATOR SCOUT TEAM Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
sáb-sep 12   MVP BEAST 2022 1 - 3 BASEBALL U PA 18U TORRESANI PHILLY Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
sáb-sep 12   DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U 0 - 3 MA SHOW (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
sáb-sep 12   COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 18U 1 - 9 POWERBALLERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
sáb-sep 12   SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 16U ELITE 0 - 4 RISING STARS BASEBALL PA - 17U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
sáb-sep 12   MVP BEAST 2021 NATIONAL (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) 3 - 0 NORTHEAST PRIDE 21 SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
sáb-sep 12   NJ RISING REBELS 2021 BLUE 0 - 1 WLADYKA BASEBALL 5 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
sáb-sep 12   NORTHEAST PRIDE 22 PRIME 5 - 1 JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 2022 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
sáb-sep 12   NJ RISING REBELS 2021 RED (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) 7 - 0 LEGKICK NATION 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
sáb-sep 12   PS2 ACADEMY 2021 4 - 0 DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 18U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
dom-sep 13   EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2023 0 - 2 TKR REDS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
dom-sep 13   WLADYKA BASEBALL 4 2 - 6 PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 2 (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
dom-sep 13   RCBC NATIONALS 2 - 2 MVP BEAST 2021 AMERICAN Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
dom-sep 13   HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 18U 2 - 4 TTS PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
dom-sep 13   PS2 ACADEMY 2022 3 - 4 COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
dom-sep 13   BASEBALL U PA 18U LINDSAY PHILLY 8 - 7 WLADYKA BASEBALL 3 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
dom-sep 13   TEAM BEAST 0 - 10 WEST CHESTER DRAGONS 2022 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
dom-sep 13   TTS SCOUT 4 - 1 EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
dom-sep 13   BASEBALL U PA 18U ANTHRACITE (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) 8 - 3 NJ RISING REBELS 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
dom-sep 13   TEAM BEAST 2022 3 - 2 NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT TEAM Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
dom-sep 13   POWERBALLERS 7 - 7 DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
dom-sep 13   COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 18U 0 - 3 MA SHOW (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
dom-sep 13   PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 2 (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) 8 - 0 EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2023 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
dom-sep 13   WLADYKA BASEBALL 4 2 - 8 TKR REDS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
dom-sep 13   TTS PROSPECTS 0 - 5 RCBC NATIONALS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
dom-sep 13   NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT TEAM 12 - 5 PS2 ACADEMY 2022 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
dom-sep 13   TEAM BEAST 2022 4 - 1 COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
dom-sep 13   DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 18U 0 - 9 SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 16U ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
dom-sep 13   PS2 ACADEMY 2021 3 - 3 RISING STARS BASEBALL PA - 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
dom-sep 13   HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 18U 4 - 2 MVP BEAST 2021 AMERICAN Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
dom-sep 13   WLADYKA BASEBALL 5 3 - 8 MVP BEAST 2021 NATIONAL (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
dom-sep 13   NJ RISING REBELS 2021 BLUE 0 - 10 NORTHEAST PRIDE 21 SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
dom-sep 13   DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL 1 - 11 BASEBALL U JERSEY 17U (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
dom-sep 13   LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U 1 - 2 SJ YOUNG GUNS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
dom-sep 13   BASEBALL U PA 18U TORRESANI PHILLY 9 - 1 NJ RISING REBELS 2022 Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
dom-sep 13   FULL COUNT 17U PROSPECTS 0 - 8 DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U 2022 (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
dom-sep 13   PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 1 1 - 9 SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 17U NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
dom-sep 13   WLADYKA BASEBALL 1 1 - 7 DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 2021 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
dom-sep 13   GO YARD GATOR SCOUT TEAM 3 - 2 JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
dom-sep 13   MVP BEAST 2022 7 - 0 COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 17U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
dom-sep 13   LEGKICK NATION 17U 2 - 0 NORTHEAST PRIDE 22 PRIME Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
dom-sep 13   NJ RISING REBELS 2021 RED (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) 10 - 0 JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 2022 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
dom-sep 13   HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 17U 0 - 8 FULL COUNT 17/18U PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
dom-sep 13   WLADYKA BASEBALL 2 4 - 8 DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
dom-sep 13   EAST COAST SANDHOGS 8 - 0 NORTHEAST PRIDE 21 PRIME Complete JCBA #1 Regular 

  Tournament Details
League Type: TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 18s
Division: 17-18U
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 9/11/2020
End Date: 9/13/2020
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,295.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: 60 TEAM TOURNAMENT
Powered By EZFacility
Web de teléfono móvil? Versión móvil | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Política de privacidad | Términos de Uso