Home|Sign In
(10/03/20) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational    (October 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  League News

  (10/03/20) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Oct 3   LI SURGE 0 - 18 CT IMPACT 08' PEARSON Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A Regular 
Sat-Oct 3   IMPACT PANTHERS 3 - 3 SI SAINTS TMD Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B Regular 
Sat-Oct 3   LI SURGE 0 - 18 IMPACT PANTHERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A Regular 
Sat-Oct 3   CT IMPACT 08' PEARSON 10 - 4 SI SAINTS TMD Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B Regular 
Sat-Oct 3   PA STRIKERS 12U NITKA 5 - 11 NJ VENOM Complete Diamond Nation Field #1A Regular 
Sat-Oct 3   TEAM LONG ISLAND 08 - ALVINO/MELENDEZ (Champions) 5 - 2 VIRGINIA STARS HIRSCHY Complete Diamond Nation Field #1B Regular 
Sat-Oct 3   RENEGADES 12U MCHALE 5 - 1 NORTH ROCKLAND DIAMONDS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A Regular 
Sat-Oct 3   EAST COAST TSUNAMI 12U WHITE 7 - 13 TEAM LONG ISLAND 2009 Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B Regular 
Sat-Oct 3   PA STRIKERS 12U NITKA 5 - 12 VIRGINIA STARS HIRSCHY Complete Diamond Nation Field #1A Regular 
Sat-Oct 3   NJ VENOM 0 - 18 TEAM LONG ISLAND 08 - ALVINO/MELENDEZ (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1B Regular 
Sat-Oct 3   SI SAINTS TMD 9 - 7 LI SURGE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A Regular 
Sat-Oct 3   CT IMPACT 08' PEARSON 5 - 4 IMPACT PANTHERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B Regular 
Sat-Oct 3   RENEGADES 11U 7 - 4 EAST COAST TSUNAMI 12U BLUE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1A Regular 
Sat-Oct 3   NJ PRIDE (Finalist) 5 - 0 NORTHEAST ANGELS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1B Regular 
Sat-Oct 3   STORM ACADEMY FASTPITCH 3 - 12 EMPIRE STATE HUSKIES PORCELLI Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B Regular 
Sat-Oct 3   TEAM LONG ISLAND 2009 1 - 14 RENEGADES 12U MCHALE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1A Regular 
Sat-Oct 3   NORTH ROCKLAND DIAMONDS 9 - 0 EAST COAST TSUNAMI 12U WHITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1B Regular 
Sat-Oct 3   EMPIRE STATE HUSKIES PORCELLI 2 - 12 FINCH'S ACES 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A Regular 
Sat-Oct 3   STORM ACADEMY FASTPITCH 5 - 4 NJ PRIDE (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B Regular 
Sat-Oct 3   TEAM LONG ISLAND 2009 1 - 13 NORTH ROCKLAND DIAMONDS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1A Regular 
Sat-Oct 3   RENEGADES 12U MCHALE 17 - 1 EAST COAST TSUNAMI 12U WHITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1B Regular 
Sat-Oct 3   EAST COAST TSUNAMI 12U BLUE 0 - 12 FINCH'S ACES 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A Regular 
Sat-Oct 3   RENEGADES 11U 7 - 2 NORTHEAST ANGELS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B Regular 
Sat-Oct 3   TEAM LONG ISLAND 08 - ALVINO/MELENDEZ (Champions) 9 - 1 PA STRIKERS 12U NITKA Complete Diamond Nation Field #7A Regular 
Sat-Oct 3   VIRGINIA STARS HIRSCHY 2 - 1 NJ VENOM Complete Diamond Nation Field #7B Regular 
Sat-Oct 3   FINCH'S ACES 12U 3 - 6 RENEGADES 11U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A Regular 
Sat-Oct 3   NORTHEAST ANGELS 12 - 1 EAST COAST TSUNAMI 12U BLUE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B Regular 
Sat-Oct 3   Renegades 12U McHale 5 - 1 STORM ACADEMY FASTPITCH Complete Diamond Nation Field #7A Regular 
Sat-Oct 3   NJ PRIDE (Finalist) 4 - 0 EMPIRE STATE HUSKIES PORCELLI Complete Diamond Nation Field #7B Regular 
Sun-Oct 4   EAST COAST TSUNAMI 12U BLUE 12 - 3 PA STRIKERS 12U NITKA Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular-16 VS 17 
Sun-Oct 4   TEAM LONG ISLAND 2009 6 - 12 EAST COAST TSUNAMI 12U WHITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular-15 VS 18 
Sun-Oct 4   NJ VENOM 12 - 2 LI SURGE Complete Diamond Nation Field #7B Regular-14 VS 19 
Sun-Oct 4   RENEGADES 12U MCHALE 13 - 3 EAST COAST TSUNAMI 12U BLUE Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular-1 VS 16/17 
Sun-Oct 4   TEAM LONG ISLAND 08 - ALVINO/MELENDEZ (Champions) 8 - 6 EAST COAST TSUNAMI 12U WHITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular-2 VS 15/18 
Sun-Oct 4   VIRGINIA STARS HIRSCHY 0 - 6 IMPACT PANTHERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #7A Regular-8 VS 9 
Sun-Oct 4   NORTH ROCKLAND DIAMONDS 7 - 9 NORTHEAST ANGELS Complete Diamond Nation Field #7B Regular-6 VS 11 
Sun-Oct 4   RENEGADES 11U 5 - 4 STORM ACADEMY FASTPITCH Complete Diamond Nation Field #7A Regular-4 VS 13 
Sun-Oct 4   CT IMPACT 08' PEARSON 3 - 2 NJ VENOM Complete Diamond Nation Field #7B Regular-3 VS 14/19 
Sun-Oct 4   FINCH'S ACES 12U 5 - 4 SI SAINTS TMD Complete Diamond Nation Field #7A Regular-7 VS 10 
Sun-Oct 4   NJ PRIDE (Finalist) 4 - 1 EMPIRE STATE HUSKIES PORCELLI Complete Diamond Nation Field #7B Regular-5 VS 12 
Sun-Oct 4   RENEGADES 12U MCHALE 1 - 3 IMPACT PANTHERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1A Regular-1/16/17 VS 8/9 
Sun-Oct 4   CT IMPACT 08' PEARSON 6 - 5 NORTHEAST ANGELS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1B Regular-3/14/19 VS 6/11 
Sun-Oct 4   TEAM LONG ISLAND 08 - ALVINO/MELENDEZ (Champions) 8 - 3 FINCH'S ACES 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #7A Regular-2/15/18 VS 7/10 
Sun-Oct 4   RENEGADES 11U 3 - 7 NJ PRIDE (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #7B Regular-4/13/20 VS 5/12 
Sun-Oct 4   NJ PRIDE (Finalist) 7 - 2 IMPACT PANTHERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1A Regular-SEMIFINAL 
Sun-Oct 4   TEAM LONG ISLAND 08 - ALVINO/MELENDEZ (Champions) 11 - 3 CT IMPACT 08' PEARSON Complete Diamond Nation Field #1B Regular-SEMIFINAL 
Sun-Oct 4   TEAM LONG ISLAND 08 - ALVINO/MELENDEZ (Champions) 3 - 2 NJ PRIDE (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1A Regular-FINAL 

  Tournament Details
League Type: TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic: Girls Under 12s
Division: 12U
Sport: Softball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/3/2020
End Date: 10/4/2020
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $695.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: 20 TEAM TOURNAMENT
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use