Login
Home
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Programa
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
League
(10/09/20) 16u Grand Slam
(
octubre de 2020
)
Registro en línea
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
(10/09/20) 16u Grand Slam Standings
W
L
T
PF
PA
C4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (Champions)
5
0
0
38
8
A1- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2023 BLACK (Finalist)
4
2
0
18
15
E3- MARUCCI PHILADELPHIA (Pool E Winner)
3
1
0
16
8
B3- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2023 PURPLE (Pool B Winner)
3
1
0
30
15
D2- RISING STARS BASEBALL PA - 15U
3
1
0
21
16
E4- BASEBALL U JERSEY 16U
2
1
0
10
6
A3- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 15U ELITE
2
1
0
11
7
D3- LEGKICK NATION
2
1
0
8
10
B1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U
2
1
0
30
11
C1- MA SHOW 2023
2
1
0
16
11
E1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U
1
2
0
14
12
A2- WLADYKA BASEBALL
1
2
0
12
13
C2- FULL COUNT 16U PROSPECTS
1
2
0
8
13
D1- DIAMONDZONE 16U
1
2
0
18
15
A4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U
1
2
0
11
15
B2- NJ RISING REBELS 2023
1
2
0
8
24
E2- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 15U SELECT
0
3
0
3
19
C3- BASEBALL U PA - HERNCANE
0
3
0
0
21
D4- POWER 5 BASEBALL
0
3
0
8
22
B4- NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT
0
3
0
8
27
(10/09/20) 16u Grand Slam Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
vi.-oct. 9
A1- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2023 BLACK (Finalist)
3 - 2
A2- WLADYKA BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
vi.-oct. 9
A3- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 15U ELITE
5 - 3
A4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
vi.-oct. 9
A2- WLADYKA BASEBALL
2 - 5
A3- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 15U ELITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
vi.-oct. 9
A4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U
3 - 2
A1- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2023 BLACK (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
sá.-oct. 10
B1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U
8 - 0
B2- NJ RISING REBELS 2023
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
sá.-oct. 10
B3- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2023 PURPLE (Pool B Winner)
4 - 3
B4- NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
sá.-oct. 10
C1- MA SHOW 2023
4 - 1
C2- FULL COUNT 16U PROSPECTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
sá.-oct. 10
C3- BASEBALL U PA - HERNCANE
0 - 7
C4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
sá.-oct. 10
B2- NJ RISING REBELS 2023
8 - 4
B4- NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
sá.-oct. 10
B1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U
7 - 10
B3- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2023 PURPLE (Pool B Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
sá.-oct. 10
C2- FULL COUNT 16U PROSPECTS
0 - 9
C4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
sá.-oct. 10
C1- MA SHOW 2023
7 - 0
C3- BASEBALL U PA - HERNCANE
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
sá.-oct. 10
D1- DIAMONDZONE 16U
3 - 4
D3- LEGKICK NATION
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
sá.-oct. 10
A1- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2023 BLACK (Finalist)
2 - 1
A3- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 15U ELITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
sá.-oct. 10
D2- RISING STARS BASEBALL PA - 15U
6 - 3
D4- POWER 5 BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
sá.-oct. 10
A2- WLADYKA BASEBALL
8 - 5
A4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
sá.-oct. 10
E3- MARUCCI PHILADELPHIA (Pool E Winner)
4 - 0
E4- BASEBALL U JERSEY 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
sá.-oct. 10
E1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U
10 - 2
E2- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 15U SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
sá.-oct. 10
D1- DIAMONDZONE 16U
3 - 9
D2- RISING STARS BASEBALL PA - 15U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
sá.-oct. 10
D3- LEGKICK NATION
4 - 3
D4- POWER 5 BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
sá.-oct. 10
E2- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 15U SELECT
0 - 4
E4- BASEBALL U JERSEY 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
sá.-oct. 10
E1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U
2 - 4
E3- MARUCCI PHILADELPHIA (Pool E Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
do.-oct. 11
C4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (Champions)
10 - 5
C1- MA SHOW 2023
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
do.-oct. 11
C2- FULL COUNT 16U PROSPECTS
7 - 0
C3- BASEBALL U PA - HERNCANE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
do.-oct. 11
B2- NJ RISING REBELS 2023
0 - 12
B3- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2023 PURPLE (Pool B Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
do.-oct. 11
B4- NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT
1 - 15
B1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
do.-oct. 11
D4- POWER 5 BASEBALL
2 - 12
D1- DIAMONDZONE 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
do.-oct. 11
E4- BASEBALL U JERSEY 16U
6 - 2
E1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
do.-oct. 11
D2- RISING STARS BASEBALL PA - 15U
4 - 0
D3- LEGKICK NATION
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
do.-oct. 11
E2- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 15U SELECT
1 - 5
E3- MARUCCI PHILADELPHIA (Pool E Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
do.-oct. 11
C4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (Champions)
10 - 2
D2- RISING STARS BASEBALL PA - 15U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular-2 VS 3
do.-oct. 11
B3- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2023 PURPLE (Pool B Winner)
4 - 5
A1- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2023 BLACK (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular-4 VS 5
do.-oct. 11
E3- MARUCCI PHILADELPHIA (Pool E Winner)
3 - 5
A1- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2023 BLACK (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular-1 VS 4/5
do.-oct. 11
C4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (Champions)
2 - 1
A1- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2023 BLACK (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular-FINAL
Tournament Details
League Type:
TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 16s
Division:
16U
Sport:
Baseball
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
09/10/2020
End Date:
11/10/2020
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
1.095,00 €
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
20 TEAM TOURNAMENT
Team News
Tournament Structure
02/10/2020 13:14