Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
(10/16/20) 11u Fall Brawl
(
October 2020
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
(10/16/20) 11u Fall Brawl Standings
W
L
T
PF
PA
B2- JERSEY WOLF PACK (Champions)
4
0
0
47
9
A1- MERCER ACES (Finalist)
4
1
0
33
37
A4- SELECT - KEISER
2
1
0
18
17
C2- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY
2
1
0
24
19
B1- HAMILTON A'S
2
1
0
32
23
C4- CJ YOUNG GUNS SELECT (Pool Winner)
2
2
0
42
41
C1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U
1
2
0
19
22
C3- FC FUTURES 11U
1
2
0
18
22
A2- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS 11U RED
1
2
0
22
23
B4- RCBC NATIONALS
1
2
0
20
32
A3- BAYSIDE BALLERS BASEBALL CLUB
0
3
0
14
18
B3- BEACHWOOD BUCCANEERS
0
3
0
4
30
(10/16/20) 11u Fall Brawl Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Fri-Oct 16
C4- CJ YOUNG GUNS SELECT (Pool Winner)
3 - 12
C1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
Fri-Oct 16
C2- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY
7 - 3
C3- FC FUTURES 11U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
Sat-Oct 17
A1- MERCER ACES (Finalist)
7 - 6
A2- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS 11U RED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
Sat-Oct 17
A1- MERCER ACES (Finalist)
4 - 3
A3- BAYSIDE BALLERS BASEBALL CLUB
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
Sat-Oct 17
A2- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS 11U RED
7 - 9
A4- SELECT - KEISER
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
Sat-Oct 17
A3- BAYSIDE BALLERS BASEBALL CLUB
4 - 5
A4- SELECT - KEISER
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
Sat-Oct 17
C1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U
5 - 7
C2- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
Sat-Oct 17
C3- FC FUTURES 11U
3 - 13
C4- CJ YOUNG GUNS SELECT (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
Sat-Oct 17
B1- HAMILTON A'S
2 - 16
B2- JERSEY WOLF PACK (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
Sat-Oct 17
B3- BEACHWOOD BUCCANEERS
4 - 6
B4- RCBC NATIONALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
Sat-Oct 17
B1- HAMILTON A'S
14 - 0
B3- BEACHWOOD BUCCANEERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
Sat-Oct 17
B2- JERSEY WOLF PACK (Champions)
12 - 7
B4- RCBC NATIONALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
Sun-Oct 18
C2- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY
10 - 11
C4- CJ YOUNG GUNS SELECT (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular-SEED 3
Sun-Oct 18
C1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U
2 - 12
C3- FC FUTURES 11U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
Sun-Oct 18
A2- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS 11U RED
9 - 7
A3- BAYSIDE BALLERS BASEBALL CLUB
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular-SEED 3
Sun-Oct 18
A4- SELECT - KEISER
4 - 6
A1- MERCER ACES (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
Sun-Oct 18
B2- JERSEY WOLF PACK (Champions)
10 - 0
B3- BEACHWOOD BUCCANEERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular-SEED 3
Sun-Oct 18
B4- RCBC NATIONALS
7 - 16
B1- HAMILTON A'S
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
Sun-Oct 18
A1- MERCER ACES (Finalist)
16 - 15
C4- CJ YOUNG GUNS SELECT (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular-2 VS 3
Sun-Oct 18
B2- JERSEY WOLF PACK (Champions)
9 - 0
A1- MERCER ACES (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular-FINAL
Tournament Details
League Type:
TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 11s
Division:
11U
Sport:
Baseball
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
10/16/2020
End Date:
10/18/2020
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$950.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
12 TEAM TOURNAMENT
Team News
Tournament Structure
10/11/2020 9:17 PM