Home|Sign In
(10/16/20) 15u Fall Brawl    (October 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  League News

  (10/16/20) 15u Fall Brawl Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Oct 16   A1- CB RAIDERS (Pool A Winner) 5 - 6 A2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Fri-Oct 16   A3- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2024 BLACK 0 - 8 A4- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 17   D1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U 2 - 5 D2- TUCCI ELITE (Pool C Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 17   D3- MSI 2024 BLACK 5 - 6 D4- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 17   C1- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2024 PURPLE 0 - 8 C2- MA SHOW 2024 (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Oct 17   C3- LVBA PROSPECTS 8 - 0 C4- POWER 5 BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Oct 17   D1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U 1 - 3 D3- MSI 2024 BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 17   D2- TUCCI ELITE (Pool C Winner) 6 - 2 D4- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 17   C1- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2024 PURPLE 2 - 15 C3- LVBA PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Oct 17   C2- MA SHOW 2024 (Champions) 12 - 2 C4- POWER 5 BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Oct 17   B1- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL 0 - 12 B3- RISING STARS BASEBALL PA - 15U (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Oct 17   B2- LOCKED IN EXPOS 1 - 2 B4- PRO SKILLS 15U SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Oct 17   A1- CB RAIDERS (Pool A Winner) 14 - 3 A3- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2024 BLACK Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 17   A2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U 0 - 9 A4- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Oct 17   B3- RISING STARS BASEBALL PA - 15U (Finalist) 8 - 0 B4- PRO SKILLS 15U SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Oct 17   E1- LEGKICK NATION 4 - 13 E2- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Oct 17   E3- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 14U ELITE 3 - 5 E4- BASEBALL U PA JUDGE (Pool E Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Oct 17   B1- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL 7 - 5 B2- LOCKED IN EXPOS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 17   E1- LEGKICK NATION 0 - 10 E3- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 14U ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Oct 17   E2- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN 3 - 8 E4- BASEBALL U PA JUDGE (Pool E Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Oct 18   A4- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 15U 0 - 10 A1- CB RAIDERS (Pool A Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Oct 18   B2- LOCKED IN EXPOS 4 - 19 B3- RISING STARS BASEBALL PA - 15U (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Oct 18   B4- PRO SKILLS 15U SELECT 7 - 7 B1- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Oct 18   A2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U 5 - 6 A3- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2024 BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Oct 18   C4- POWER 5 BASEBALL 1 - 0 C1- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2024 PURPLE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Oct 18   D2- TUCCI ELITE (Pool C Winner) 5 - 1 D3- MSI 2024 BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Oct 18   D4- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 6 - 1 D1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Oct 18   C2- MA SHOW 2024 (Champions) 5 - 0 C3- LVBA PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Oct 18   E4- BASEBALL U PA JUDGE (Pool E Winner) 11 - 5 E1- LEGKICK NATION Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Oct 18   E2- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN 0 - 2 E3- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 14U ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Oct 18   E4- BASEBALL U PA JUDGE (Pool E Winner) 5 - 6 A1- CB RAIDERS (Pool A Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Oct 18   C2- MA SHOW 2024 (Champions) 3 - 2 A1- CB RAIDERS (Pool A Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Oct 18   B3- RISING STARS BASEBALL PA - 15U (Finalist) 2 - 1 D2- TUCCI ELITE (Pool C Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Oct 18   C2- MA SHOW 2024 (Champions) 3 - 1 B3- RISING STARS BASEBALL PA - 15U (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 

  Tournament Details
League Type: TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 15s
Division: 15U
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/16/2020
End Date: 10/18/2020
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,050.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: 20 TEAM TOURNAMENT
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use