Login
Home
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Programa
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
League
(10/16/20) 15u Fall Brawl
(
octubre de 2020
)
Registro en línea
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
(10/16/20) 15u Fall Brawl Standings
W
L
T
PF
PA
C2- MA SHOW 2024 (Champions)
5
0
0
31
5
B3- RISING STARS BASEBALL PA - 15U (Finalist)
4
1
0
42
8
D2- TUCCI ELITE (Pool C Winner)
3
1
0
17
7
A1- CB RAIDERS (Pool A Winner)
3
2
0
37
17
E4- BASEBALL U PA JUDGE (Pool E Winner)
3
1
0
29
17
E3- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 14U ELITE
2
1
0
15
5
C3- LVBA PROSPECTS
2
1
0
23
7
A4- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 15U
2
1
0
17
10
D4- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS
2
1
0
14
12
B4- PRO SKILLS 15U SELECT
1
1
1
9
16
B1- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL
1
1
1
14
24
D3- MSI 2024 BLACK
1
2
0
9
12
E2- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN
1
2
0
16
14
A2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U
1
2
0
11
20
C4- POWER 5 BASEBALL
1
2
0
3
20
A3- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2024 BLACK
1
2
0
9
27
D1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U
0
3
0
4
14
C1- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2024 PURPLE
0
3
0
2
24
B2- LOCKED IN EXPOS
0
3
0
10
28
E1- LEGKICK NATION
0
3
0
9
34
(10/16/20) 15u Fall Brawl Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
vie-oct 16
A1- CB RAIDERS (Pool A Winner)
5 - 6
A2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
vie-oct 16
A3- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2024 BLACK
0 - 8
A4- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 15U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
sáb-oct 17
D1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U
2 - 5
D2- TUCCI ELITE (Pool C Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
sáb-oct 17
D3- MSI 2024 BLACK
5 - 6
D4- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
sáb-oct 17
C1- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2024 PURPLE
0 - 8
C2- MA SHOW 2024 (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
sáb-oct 17
C3- LVBA PROSPECTS
8 - 0
C4- POWER 5 BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
sáb-oct 17
D1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U
1 - 3
D3- MSI 2024 BLACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
sáb-oct 17
D2- TUCCI ELITE (Pool C Winner)
6 - 2
D4- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
sáb-oct 17
C1- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2024 PURPLE
2 - 15
C3- LVBA PROSPECTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
sáb-oct 17
C2- MA SHOW 2024 (Champions)
12 - 2
C4- POWER 5 BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
sáb-oct 17
B1- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL
0 - 12
B3- RISING STARS BASEBALL PA - 15U (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
sáb-oct 17
B2- LOCKED IN EXPOS
1 - 2
B4- PRO SKILLS 15U SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
sáb-oct 17
A1- CB RAIDERS (Pool A Winner)
14 - 3
A3- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2024 BLACK
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
sáb-oct 17
A2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U
0 - 9
A4- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 15U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
sáb-oct 17
B3- RISING STARS BASEBALL PA - 15U (Finalist)
8 - 0
B4- PRO SKILLS 15U SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
sáb-oct 17
E1- LEGKICK NATION
4 - 13
E2- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
sáb-oct 17
E3- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 14U ELITE
3 - 5
E4- BASEBALL U PA JUDGE (Pool E Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
sáb-oct 17
B1- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL
7 - 5
B2- LOCKED IN EXPOS
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
sáb-oct 17
E1- LEGKICK NATION
0 - 10
E3- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 14U ELITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
sáb-oct 17
E2- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN
3 - 8
E4- BASEBALL U PA JUDGE (Pool E Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
dom-oct 18
A4- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 15U
0 - 10
A1- CB RAIDERS (Pool A Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
dom-oct 18
B2- LOCKED IN EXPOS
4 - 19
B3- RISING STARS BASEBALL PA - 15U (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
dom-oct 18
B4- PRO SKILLS 15U SELECT
7 - 7
B1- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
dom-oct 18
A2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U
5 - 6
A3- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2024 BLACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
dom-oct 18
C4- POWER 5 BASEBALL
1 - 0
C1- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2024 PURPLE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
dom-oct 18
D2- TUCCI ELITE (Pool C Winner)
5 - 1
D3- MSI 2024 BLACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
dom-oct 18
D4- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS
6 - 1
D1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
dom-oct 18
C2- MA SHOW 2024 (Champions)
5 - 0
C3- LVBA PROSPECTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
dom-oct 18
E4- BASEBALL U PA JUDGE (Pool E Winner)
11 - 5
E1- LEGKICK NATION
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
dom-oct 18
E2- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN
0 - 2
E3- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 14U ELITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
dom-oct 18
E4- BASEBALL U PA JUDGE (Pool E Winner)
5 - 6
A1- CB RAIDERS (Pool A Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
dom-oct 18
C2- MA SHOW 2024 (Champions)
3 - 2
A1- CB RAIDERS (Pool A Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
dom-oct 18
B3- RISING STARS BASEBALL PA - 15U (Finalist)
2 - 1
D2- TUCCI ELITE (Pool C Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
dom-oct 18
C2- MA SHOW 2024 (Champions)
3 - 1
B3- RISING STARS BASEBALL PA - 15U (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Tournament Details
League Type:
TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 15s
Division:
15U
Sport:
Baseball
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
10/16/2020
End Date:
10/18/2020
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$1,050.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
20 TEAM TOURNAMENT
Team News
Tournament Structure
10/11/2020 9:18 PM