Home|Sign In
(10/16/20) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat    (October 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  League News

  (10/16/20) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat Standings Print
  W  L  T  PF  PA  PTS Calendar Sync
E3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 18U (Champions) 4001968Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B3- WLADYKA BASEBALL 2 (Champions) 41028138Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F4- LOCKED IN EXPOS WHITE (Finalist) 32024116Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A6- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 16U ELITE (Pool A Winner 1 of 2) 31013136Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A5- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U (Finalist) 32027246Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C3- RISING STARS BASEBALL PA - 17U (Pool C Winner) 21120185Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 2021 2101864Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D2- NJ GIANTS 2101174Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D3- TTS 210874Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E4- WLADYKA BASEBALL 4 210874Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U 21020104Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F1- .9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 21011104Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D1- BBA EXPOS (Pool D Winner) 2208104Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 2022 21018114Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F2- BASEBALL PERFORMANCE CENTER 21012144Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E1- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 2 120472Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B1- POWERBALLERS 1208152Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A3- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS 1206162Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B2- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 18U 1209172Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A4- WLADYKA BASEBALL 1 12014182Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C1- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 1 12016202Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C4- WLADYKA BASEBALL 3 0217161Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E2- LOCKED IN EXPOS BLUE 030290Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A1- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 17U 0306130Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D4- WLADYKA BASEBALL 5 0305140Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U 0307170Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  (10/16/20) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Oct 16   A1- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 17U 2 - 7 A2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 2022 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Oct 16   A3- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS 3 - 4 A4- WLADYKA BASEBALL 1 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Fri-Oct 16   A5- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U (Finalist) 3 - 5 A6- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 16U ELITE (Pool A Winner 1 of 2) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Fri-Oct 16   B3- WLADYKA BASEBALL 2 (Champions) 4 - 3 B4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 2021 Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Fri-Oct 16   A2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 2022 7 - 4 A4- WLADYKA BASEBALL 1 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Oct 16   A6- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 16U ELITE (Pool A Winner 1 of 2) 3 - 2 A1- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Fri-Oct 16   A3- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS 0 - 10 A5- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Oct 17   C1- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 1 3 - 12 C2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sat-Oct 17   D1- BBA EXPOS (Pool D Winner) 3 - 2 D2- NJ GIANTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sat-Oct 17   C1- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 1 6 - 7 C3- RISING STARS BASEBALL PA - 17U (Pool C Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 17   C2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U 5 - 2 C4- WLADYKA BASEBALL 3 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 17   F1- .9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 3 - 5 F2- BASEBALL PERFORMANCE CENTER Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sat-Oct 17   D1- BBA EXPOS (Pool D Winner) 1 - 2 D3- TTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 17   B2- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 18U 2 - 7 B4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 2021 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 17   B1- POWERBALLERS 2 - 7 B3- WLADYKA BASEBALL 2 (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Oct 17   F3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U 0 - 7 F4- LOCKED IN EXPOS WHITE (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sat-Oct 17   D2- NJ GIANTS 5 - 3 D4- WLADYKA BASEBALL 5 Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 17   E1- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 2 2 - 0 E2- LOCKED IN EXPOS BLUE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 17   A2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 2022 4 - 5 A6- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 16U ELITE (Pool A Winner 1 of 2) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 17   A1- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 17U 2 - 3 A3- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Oct 17   C3- RISING STARS BASEBALL PA - 17U (Pool C Winner) 4 - 4 C4- WLADYKA BASEBALL 3 Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sat-Oct 17   E3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 18U (Champions) 4 - 3 E4- WLADYKA BASEBALL 4 Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 17   F1- .9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 6 - 4 F3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 17   F2- BASEBALL PERFORMANCE CENTER 3 - 8 F4- LOCKED IN EXPOS WHITE (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 17   B1- POWERBALLERS 6 - 0 B2- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 18U Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sat-Oct 17   E1- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 2 0 - 4 E3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 18U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 17   E2- LOCKED IN EXPOS BLUE 1 - 2 E4- WLADYKA BASEBALL 4 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 17   D3- TTS 5 - 2 D4- WLADYKA BASEBALL 5 Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sat-Oct 17   A4- WLADYKA BASEBALL 1 6 - 8 A5- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U (Finalist) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-Oct 18   C4- WLADYKA BASEBALL 3 1 - 7 C1- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 1 Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sun-Oct 18   C2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U 3 - 5 C3- RISING STARS BASEBALL PA - 17U (Pool C Winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-Oct 18   F2- BASEBALL PERFORMANCE CENTER 4 - 3 F3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Oct 18   F4- LOCKED IN EXPOS WHITE (Finalist) 1 - 2 F1- .9ERS BASEBALL CLUB Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Oct 18   B4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 2021 8 - 0 B1- POWERBALLERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sun-Oct 18   B2- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 18U 7 - 4 B3- WLADYKA BASEBALL 2 (Champions) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-Oct 18   D2- NJ GIANTS 4 - 1 D3- TTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Oct 18   A6- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 16U ELITE (Pool A Winner 1 of 2) 0 - 4 B3- WLADYKA BASEBALL 2 (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Oct 18   D4- WLADYKA BASEBALL 5 0 - 4 D1- BBA EXPOS (Pool D Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sun-Oct 18   C3- RISING STARS BASEBALL PA - 17U (Pool C Winner) 4 - 5 A5- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Oct 18   E2- LOCKED IN EXPOS BLUE 1 - 5 E3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 18U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Oct 18   E4- WLADYKA BASEBALL 4 3 - 2 E1- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 2 Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sun-Oct 18   B3- WLADYKA BASEBALL 2 (Champions) 9 - 1 A5- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Oct 18   D1- BBA EXPOS (Pool D Winner) 0 - 6 F4- LOCKED IN EXPOS WHITE (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Oct 18   E3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 18U (Champions) 6 - 2 F4- LOCKED IN EXPOS WHITE (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 

  Tournament Details
League Type: TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 18s
Division: 17-18U
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/16/2020
End Date: 10/18/2020
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,095.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: 24 TEAM TOURNAMENT
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use