Home|Sign In
(10/23/20) 16u Fall Harvest    (October 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  League News

  (10/23/20) 16u Fall Harvest Standings Print
  W  L  T  PF  PA  PTS Calendar Sync
B4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (YELLOW Pool Champions) 50051810Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D3- NORTHEAST PRIDE NEW YORK SELECT (WHITE Pool Champions) 500441410Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C2- CANES AMERICAN SCOTT (YELLOW Pool Finalist) 3102696Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F3- NEXT LEVEL TITANS (WHITE Pool Finalist) 31024146Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A2- PS2 ACADEMY (YELLOW Pool A Winner) 31015206Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A4- NEW JERSEY BULLS 2101144Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F2- WLADYKA BASEBALL 1 2102254Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E2- PRO SKILLS 16U SELECT 2101574Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E1- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS 210684Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E4- LOCKED IN EXPOS (WHITE Pool E Winner) 22015134Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C3- NJ GIANTS 21017154Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A3- .9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 1201482Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U 12012132Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D2- .9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 16U 1205142Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B3- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 12015152Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U 1207152Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B1- POWERBALLERS 1205152Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D4- POWER 5 BASEBALL 1208192Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B2- ASA 1208202Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F1- PRO SKILLS 16U SHOWCASE 12010262Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E3- WLADYKA BASEBALL 2 0307170Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U 0301230Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F4- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 16U 0306240Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C1- BASEBALL U PA - LENZ 0309270Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  (10/23/20) 16u Fall Harvest Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Oct 23   A1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U 0 - 6 A2- PS2 ACADEMY (YELLOW Pool A Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Oct 23   A3- .9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 2 - 3 A4- NEW JERSEY BULLS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Fri-Oct 23   B1- POWERBALLERS 0 - 3 B2- ASA Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Fri-Oct 23   B3- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 0 - 10 B4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (YELLOW Pool Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Fri-Oct 23   A1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U 1 - 9 A3- .9ERS BASEBALL CLUB Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Oct 23   A2- PS2 ACADEMY (YELLOW Pool A Winner) 2 - 0 A4- NEW JERSEY BULLS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Fri-Oct 23   B1- POWERBALLERS 5 - 4 B3- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Fri-Oct 23   B2- ASA 5 - 9 B4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (YELLOW Pool Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sat-Oct 24   C1- BASEBALL U PA - LENZ 0 - 13 C2- CANES AMERICAN SCOTT (YELLOW Pool Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 24   C3- NJ GIANTS 7 - 1 C4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 24   D1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U 2 - 4 D2- .9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Oct 24   D3- NORTHEAST PRIDE NEW YORK SELECT (WHITE Pool Champions) 10 - 2 D4- POWER 5 BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sat-Oct 24   F1- PRO SKILLS 16U SHOWCASE 2 - 12 F2- WLADYKA BASEBALL 1 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 24   F3- NEXT LEVEL TITANS (WHITE Pool Finalist) 8 - 0 F4- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 24   D1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U 2 - 9 D3- NORTHEAST PRIDE NEW YORK SELECT (WHITE Pool Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 24   C1- BASEBALL U PA - LENZ 6 - 8 C3- NJ GIANTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 24   D2- .9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 16U 1 - 6 D4- POWER 5 BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Oct 24   C2- CANES AMERICAN SCOTT (YELLOW Pool Finalist) 5 - 0 C4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sat-Oct 24   E1- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS 5 - 4 E3- WLADYKA BASEBALL 2 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Oct 24   E2- PRO SKILLS 16U SELECT 5 - 4 E4- LOCKED IN EXPOS (WHITE Pool E Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sat-Oct 24   A4- NEW JERSEY BULLS 8 - 0 A1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Oct 24   B4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (YELLOW Pool Champions) 8 - 0 B1- POWERBALLERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 24   B2- ASA 0 - 11 B3- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 24   A2- PS2 ACADEMY (YELLOW Pool A Winner) 4 - 3 A3- .9ERS BASEBALL CLUB Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Oct 25   F1- PRO SKILLS 16U SHOWCASE 0 - 8 F3- NEXT LEVEL TITANS (WHITE Pool Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Oct 25   E2- PRO SKILLS 16U SELECT 10 - 2 E3- WLADYKA BASEBALL 2 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Oct 25   E4- LOCKED IN EXPOS (WHITE Pool E Winner) 4 - 0 E1- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Oct 25   F2- WLADYKA BASEBALL 1 8 - 0 F4- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sun-Oct 25   D4- POWER 5 BASEBALL 0 - 8 D1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Oct 25   C2- CANES AMERICAN SCOTT (YELLOW Pool Finalist) 8 - 2 C3- NJ GIANTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Oct 25   C4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U 6 - 3 C1- BASEBALL U PA - LENZ Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Oct 25   D2- .9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 16U 0 - 6 D3- NORTHEAST PRIDE NEW YORK SELECT (WHITE Pool Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sun-Oct 25   F4- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 16U 6 - 8 F1- PRO SKILLS 16U SHOWCASE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Oct 25   E3- WLADYKA BASEBALL 2 1 - 2 E4- LOCKED IN EXPOS (WHITE Pool E Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Oct 25   E1- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS 1 - 0 E2- PRO SKILLS 16U SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Oct 25   F2- WLADYKA BASEBALL 1 2 - 3 F3- NEXT LEVEL TITANS (WHITE Pool Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sun-Oct 25   D3- NORTHEAST PRIDE NEW YORK SELECT (WHITE Pool Champions) 7 - 5 E4- LOCKED IN EXPOS (WHITE Pool E Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-WHITE 2 VS 3 
Sun-Oct 25   A2- PS2 ACADEMY (YELLOW Pool A Winner) 3 - 17 B4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (YELLOW Pool Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-YELLOW 2 VS 3 
Sun-Oct 25   F3- NEXT LEVEL TITANS (WHITE Pool Finalist) 5 - 12 D3- NORTHEAST PRIDE NEW YORK SELECT (WHITE Pool Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-WHITE FINAL 
Sun-Oct 25   C2- CANES AMERICAN SCOTT (YELLOW Pool Finalist) 0 - 7 B4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (YELLOW Pool Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-YELLOW FINAL 

  Tournament Details
League Type: TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 16s
Division: 16U
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/23/2020
End Date: 10/25/2020
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,095.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: 24 TEAM TOURNAMENT
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use