Home|Sign In
(10/30/20) 17/18u Halloween Mash Wood Bat    (October 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  League News

  (10/30/20) 17/18u Halloween Mash Wood Bat Standings Print
  W  L  T  PF  PA  PTS Calendar Sync
F1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U 2021 (Pool F White Winner) 3001616Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (Pool B Yellow Winner) 3001926Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U 2022 (Pool A Yellow Winner) 3002666Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 18U (Pool E White Winner) 30026106Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C1- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 2 201865Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C2- CK CARDINALS 2101064Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U (Pool D White Winner) 210564Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D4- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 2102074Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D2- GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA SUPER CHARGED 2101584Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F2- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL (opts out of playoffs) 21011104Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A1- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 1 21015124Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U 1111283Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E2- LVBA PROSPECTS 11111123Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E3- NORTH ATLANTIC BASEBALL 11113133Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A2- RAINERS 12010102Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B2- BIG LEAGUE TALENT ACES 22/23 1204112Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F4- ASBA WARMINSTER 2021 GOLD 1209122Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B4- ASBA WARMINSTER 2022 GOLD 12013172Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B1- FS PRIME 12011172Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C3- BIG LEAGUE TALENT ACES 21/22 0304140Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E4- GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA PRIME 0302170Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F3- DICHIARO BASEBALL 0308210Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D3- NEW JERSEY BULLS 0303220Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A3- NORTHEAST PRIDE NEW YORK SELECT 0306290Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  (10/30/20) 17/18u Halloween Mash Wood Bat Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Oct 30   D1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U (Pool D White Winner) 0 - 3 D2- GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA SUPER CHARGED Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Oct 30   E1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 18U (Pool E White Winner) 8 - 4 E2- LVBA PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Fri-Oct 30   F1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U 2021 (Pool F White Winner) 7 - 0 F2- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL (opts out of playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Fri-Oct 30   D3- NEW JERSEY BULLS 0 - 12 D4- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Oct 30   F3- DICHIARO BASEBALL 5 - 8 F4- ASBA WARMINSTER 2021 GOLD Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Fri-Oct 30   E3- NORTH ATLANTIC BASEBALL 5 - 0 E4- GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA PRIME Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Oct 31   A1- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 1 4 - 1 A2- RAINERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 31   C1- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 2 3 - 2 C2- CK CARDINALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Oct 31   A3- NORTHEAST PRIDE NEW YORK SELECT 1 - 14 A4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U 2022 (Pool A Yellow Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sat-Oct 31   A1- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 1 8 - 5 A3- NORTHEAST PRIDE NEW YORK SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 31   B1- FS PRIME 4 - 0 B2- BIG LEAGUE TALENT ACES 22/23 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 31   C1- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 2 2 - 1 C3- BIG LEAGUE TALENT ACES 21/22 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Oct 31   C2- CK CARDINALS 3 - 2 C4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Oct 31   A2- RAINERS 2 - 6 A4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U 2022 (Pool A Yellow Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sat-Oct 31   B3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (Pool B Yellow Winner) 8 - 0 B4- ASBA WARMINSTER 2022 GOLD Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 31   C3- BIG LEAGUE TALENT ACES 21/22 2 - 7 C4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Oct 31   B1- FS PRIME 2 - 7 B3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (Pool B Yellow Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 31   B2- BIG LEAGUE TALENT ACES 22/23 4 - 3 B4- ASBA WARMINSTER 2022 GOLD Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 31   E1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 18U (Pool E White Winner) 11 - 6 E3- NORTH ATLANTIC BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Oct 31   E2- LVBA PROSPECTS 5 - 2 E4- GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA PRIME Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Oct 31   D1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U (Pool D White Winner) 1 - 0 D3- NEW JERSEY BULLS Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sat-Oct 31   F1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U 2021 (Pool F White Winner) 5 - 0 F3- DICHIARO BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 31   F2- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL (opts out of playoffs) 3 - 0 F4- ASBA WARMINSTER 2021 GOLD Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 31   D2- GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA SUPER CHARGED 3 - 5 D4- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sun-Nov 1   D4- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 3 - 4 D1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U (Pool D White Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 1   F4- ASBA WARMINSTER 2021 GOLD 1 - 4 F1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U 2021 (Pool F White Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Nov 1   D2- GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA SUPER CHARGED 9 - 3 D3- NEW JERSEY BULLS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Nov 1   F2- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL (opts out of playoffs) 8 - 3 F3- DICHIARO BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sun-Nov 1   E4- GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA PRIME 0 - 7 E1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 18U (Pool E White Winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 1   B4- ASBA WARMINSTER 2022 GOLD 10 - 5 B1- FS PRIME Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 1   A4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U 2022 (Pool A Yellow Winner) 6 - 3 A1- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 1 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Nov 1   A2- RAINERS 7 - 0 A3- NORTHEAST PRIDE NEW YORK SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Nov 1   B2- BIG LEAGUE TALENT ACES 22/23 0 - 4 B3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (Pool B Yellow Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sun-Nov 1   E2- LVBA PROSPECTS 2 - 2 E3- NORTH ATLANTIC BASEBALL Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 1   C4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U 3 - 3 C1- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 2 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 1   C2- CK CARDINALS 5 - 1 C3- BIG LEAGUE TALENT ACES 21/22 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Nov 1   E1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 18U (Pool E White Winner) C D1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U (Pool D White Winner) Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-WHITE 2 VS 3 
Sun-Nov 1   YELLOW SEED 2 C YELLOW SEED 3 Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-YELLOW 2 VS 3 
Sun-Nov 1   F1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U 2021 (Pool F White Winner) C WHITE FINAL Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-WHITE FINAL 
Sun-Nov 1   B3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (Pool B Yellow Winner) C YELLOW FINAL Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-YELLOW FINAL 

  Tournament Details
League Type: TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 18s
Division: 17-18U
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/30/2020
End Date: 11/1/2020
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,095.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: 24 TEAM TOURNAMENT
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use