League
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
(
August 2020
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Standings
W
L
T
PF
PA
R4- NORTHEAST PRIDE UNDERCLASS SCOUT TEAM (ORANGE Pool Champions)
5
0
0
33
6
N5- LONG ISLAND TITANS QUATTRINI (PURPLE Champions)
5
0
0
38
9
G2- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL (BLUE Champions)
5
1
0
34
9
B4- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021'S (YELLOW Pool Champions)
5
0
0
31
9
K3- FULL COUNT 17U PROSPECTS 2021 (RED Pool Winner)
5
0
0
24
9
M3- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 1 (PURPLE Finalist)
4
1
0
21
5
S3- MVP BEAST NATIONAL (ORANGE Pool Finalist)
4
1
0
13
7
D2- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS (YELLOW Pool Finalist)
4
1
0
20
10
I1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U (RED Pool Winner)
4
1
0
13
10
O1- PHILLY BANDITS 17U
3
0
1
10
4
O4- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 17U NATIONAL (PURPLE Pool Winner)
3
1
1
14
6
N3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17/18U
3
0
1
22
8
J4- NORTHEAST PRIDE 21 PRIME (RED Pool Winner)
3
1
1
17
13
H4- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 16U 2022'S (BLUE Finalist)
3
1
1
19
21
Q4- FARRAH SCOUT (ORANGE Pool Winner)
3
2
0
17
6
R5- NEXGEN ELITE
3
1
0
30
7
I2- THE CLUBHOUSE 2021
3
1
0
20
9
A3- PRO SKILLS 17U SELECT
2
0
1
15
6
F1- 3UP3DOWN BASEBALL (BLUE Pool Winner)
2
1
1
22
7
F2- TEAM STEEL DIAMONDS
2
0
1
10
7
A2- SI ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK (YELLOW Pool Winner)
2
1
1
16
10
L3- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS (RED Pool Winner)
2
1
1
20
17
D4- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES
2
1
0
6
2
L1- TACONIC RANGERS (OPTS out of playoffs)
2
1
0
8
5
S1- PHILADELPHIA REDS
1
1
2
17
6
P2- TACONIC RANGERS FUTURES (OPTS out of playoffs))
2
1
0
18
7
K4- MVP BEAST AMERICAN
2
1
0
14
7
D1- BASEBALL U PA - GUY
2
1
0
12
7
Q3- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS
2
2
0
10
7
E2- TTS SCOUT
2
1
0
16
8
I5- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U 2021'S
2
2
0
16
8
E5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U
2
1
0
15
8
H5- TTS PROSPECTS
2
1
0
12
8
A4- THE CLUBHOUSE 2022
2
1
0
9
8
E3- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL (BLUE Pool Winner)
2
1
0
13
9
Q2- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2021
2
2
0
12
9
B1- WLADYKA BASEBALL CONTINENTAL
2
1
0
8
9
K5- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS
2
1
0
7
10
P4- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U BLACK
2
1
0
6
10
G3- EAST COAST SANDHOGS
2
2
0
15
11
P3- BASEBALL U NY ORANGE
2
1
0
15
11
L4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U
2
2
0
14
11
M1- SI ORIOLES SHOWCASE GRAY
2
2
0
19
12
C5- RIVER RATS 17U SHOWCASE (YELLOW Pool Winner)
2
2
0
15
12
C2- LI TITANS PHELAN (OPTS out of playoffs)
2
1
0
15
14
J2- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS DEMICHAEL
2
2
0
23
15
L2- BASEBALL U JERSEY 17U
2
2
0
11
15
Q1- HEAVY HITTERS 4 18U
2
2
0
6
15
G4- CB RAIDERS
2
1
0
19
16
M2- NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT TEAM
2
1
0
15
16
R3-SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS WHITE
2
2
0
15
20
B2- THE CLUBHOUSE
1
1
1
5
4
C3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 17U (OPTS out of playoffs)
1
0
1
20
6
F5- RIVER RATS 18U ELITE
1
1
1
15
7
S2- LONG ISLAND ELITE BASEBALL
1
1
1
17
8
J3- BEEKMAN GAMERS
1
1
1
12
10
O3- BASEBALL U NORTH NJ
1
2
1
3
10
H1- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS BLUE
1
1
1
19
14
N4- PA STARS
1
2
1
19
14
P5- CRUSADERS BASEBALL CLUB
1
2
1
13
15
C4- EVOLUTION BASEBALL
1
2
1
9
24
A5- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022'S
1
2
0
1
4
E1- NEXT LEVEL TITANS
1
2
0
5
6
H3- NORTHEAST PRIDE 22 PRIME
1
2
0
8
10
O5- PHILLY BANDITS 16U
1
3
0
11
11
K1- BASEBALL U MD
1
2
0
13
12
Q5- HV BULLDOGS
1
3
0
6
15
J5- PS2 ACADEMY
1
3
0
8
16
J1- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 18U
1
2
0
10
17
I4- WLADYKA AMERICAN
1
3
0
5
19
R1- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 2
1
3
0
7
21
G5- WHIZ KIDS NATIONAL
1
3
0
9
27
N2- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 2
1
3
0
12
31
S4- BASEBALL U PA - LINDSAY
0
1
1
2
4
C1- WHIZ KIDS AMERICAN
0
2
1
5
9
D3- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U GOLD
0
2
1
5
10
B5- NJ GIANTS
0
2
1
3
11
O2- WNY PROSPECTS
0
3
1
2
11
P1- US ELITE NJ 17U
0
2
1
5
14
M5- DBI CUBS
0
2
1
5
16
M4- BASEBALL U NY BLACK
0
2
1
4
16
F3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U
0
2
0
0
8
I3- NORTHEAST PRIDE 21 SELECT
0
3
0
3
11
L5- PAL ELITE BASEBALL
0
3
0
1
12
D5- CANES NORTHEAST
0
3
0
2
15
B3- LEGKICK NATION
0
3
0
7
16
H2- BEAST 2021 ROCCHIO
0
3
0
7
19
F4- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 17U
0
2
0
0
19
A1- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 1
0
3
0
2
20
K2- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS PARSO
0
3
0
7
23
E4- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
0
3
0
1
23
G1-LONG ISLAND TITANS LORUSSO
0
3
0
5
26
N1- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY
0
4
0
7
27
R2- LI TITANS MESSINA
0
4
0
4
32
S5-TEAM PAC 18U
0
3
0
2
33
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Mon-Aug 3
I4- WLADYKA AMERICAN
0 - 8
I5- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U 2021'S
Complete
Bundt Park
Regular
Mon-Aug 3
O3- BASEBALL U NORTH NJ
0 - 7
O4- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 17U NATIONAL (PURPLE Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Mon-Aug 3
N3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17/18U
5 - 5
N4- PA STARS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Mon-Aug 3
M3- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 1 (PURPLE Finalist)
9 - 1
M4- BASEBALL U NY BLACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Mon-Aug 3
L3- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS (RED Pool Winner)
4 - 2
L4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Mon-Aug 3
A1- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 1
2 - 12
A2- SI ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK (YELLOW Pool Winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Mon-Aug 3
H4- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 16U 2022'S (BLUE Finalist)
4 - 2
H5- TTS PROSPECTS
Complete
Railroad Field
Regular
Mon-Aug 3
K4- MVP BEAST AMERICAN
6 - 0
K5- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS
Complete
Bundt Park
Regular
Mon-Aug 3
O1- PHILLY BANDITS 17U
4 - 1
O2- WNY PROSPECTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Mon-Aug 3
N1- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY
5 - 7
N2- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 2
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Mon-Aug 3
M1- SI ORIOLES SHOWCASE GRAY
6 - 9
M2- NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT TEAM
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Mon-Aug 3
L1- TACONIC RANGERS (OPTS out of playoffs)
0 - 4
L2- BASEBALL U JERSEY 17U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Mon-Aug 3
A3- PRO SKILLS 17U SELECT
8 - 0
A4- THE CLUBHOUSE 2022
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Mon-Aug 3
J4- NORTHEAST PRIDE 21 PRIME (RED Pool Winner)
2 - 1
J5- PS2 ACADEMY
Complete
Railroad Field
Regular
Mon-Aug 3
M4- BASEBALL U NY BLACK
2 - 2
M5- DBI CUBS
Complete
Bundt Park
Regular
Mon-Aug 3
I1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U (RED Pool Winner)
6 - 5
I2- THE CLUBHOUSE 2021
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Mon-Aug 3
I3- NORTHEAST PRIDE 21 SELECT
2 - 4
I4- WLADYKA AMERICAN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Mon-Aug 3
H1- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS BLUE
9 - 2
H2- BEAST 2021 ROCCHIO
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Mon-Aug 3
H3- NORTHEAST PRIDE 22 PRIME
3 - 4
H4- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 16U 2022'S (BLUE Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Mon-Aug 3
B1- WLADYKA BASEBALL CONTINENTAL
2 - 0
B2- THE CLUBHOUSE
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Mon-Aug 3
L4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U
7 - 1
L5- PAL ELITE BASEBALL
Complete
Railroad Field
Regular
Mon-Aug 3
N4- PA STARS
3 - 5
N5- LONG ISLAND TITANS QUATTRINI (PURPLE Champions)
Complete
Bundt Park
Regular
Mon-Aug 3
K1- BASEBALL U MD
7 - 3
K2- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS PARSO
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Mon-Aug 3
K3- FULL COUNT 17U PROSPECTS 2021 (RED Pool Winner)
3 - 2
K4- MVP BEAST AMERICAN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Mon-Aug 3
J1- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 18U
1 - 12
J2- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS DEMICHAEL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Mon-Aug 3
J3- BEEKMAN GAMERS
3 - 3
J4- NORTHEAST PRIDE 21 PRIME (RED Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Mon-Aug 3
B3- LEGKICK NATION
1 - 6
B4- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021'S (YELLOW Pool Champions)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Mon-Aug 3
O4- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 17U NATIONAL (PURPLE Pool Winner)
3 - 2
O5- PHILLY BANDITS 16U
Complete
Railroad Field
Regular
Mon-Aug 3
P4- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U BLACK
2 - 0
P5- CRUSADERS BASEBALL CLUB
Complete
Bundt Park
Regular
Mon-Aug 3
S1- PHILADELPHIA REDS
1 - 1
S2- LONG ISLAND ELITE BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Mon-Aug 3
S3- MVP BEAST NATIONAL (ORANGE Pool Finalist)
2 - 0
S4- BASEBALL U PA - LINDSAY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Mon-Aug 3
D1- BASEBALL U PA - GUY
3 - 7
D2- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS (YELLOW Pool Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Mon-Aug 3
E1- NEXT LEVEL TITANS
0 - 4
E2- TTS SCOUT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Mon-Aug 3
C1- WHIZ KIDS AMERICAN
3 - 4
C2- LI TITANS PHELAN (OPTS out of playoffs)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Mon-Aug 3
Q4- FARRAH SCOUT (ORANGE Pool Winner)
0 - 2
Q5- HV BULLDOGS
Complete
Bundt Park
Regular
Mon-Aug 3
R1- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 2
5 - 2
R2- LI TITANS MESSINA
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Mon-Aug 3
R3-SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS WHITE
0 - 8
R4- NORTHEAST PRIDE UNDERCLASS SCOUT TEAM (ORANGE Pool Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Mon-Aug 3
D3- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U GOLD
0 - 1
D4- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Mon-Aug 3
E3- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL (BLUE Pool Winner)
7 - 0
E4- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Mon-Aug 3
C3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 17U (OPTS out of playoffs)
14 - 0
C4- EVOLUTION BASEBALL
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Mon-Aug 3
P1- US ELITE NJ 17U
C
P2- TACONIC RANGERS FUTURES (OPTS out of playoffs))
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Mon-Aug 3
P3- BASEBALL U NY ORANGE
C
P4- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U BLACK
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Mon-Aug 3
F1- 3UP3DOWN BASEBALL (BLUE Pool Winner)
C
F2- TEAM STEEL DIAMONDS
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Mon-Aug 3
F3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U
R
F4- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 17U
Rescheduled
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Mon-Aug 3
S4- BASEBALL U PA - LINDSAY
R
S5-TEAM PAC 18U
Rescheduled
JCBA #1
Regular
Mon-Aug 3
Q1- HEAVY HITTERS 4 18U
3 - 1
Q2- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2021
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Mon-Aug 3
Q3- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS
0 - 2
Q4- FARRAH SCOUT (ORANGE Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Mon-Aug 3
G1-LONG ISLAND TITANS LORUSSO
0 - 15
G2- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL (BLUE Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Mon-Aug 3
G3- EAST COAST SANDHOGS
3 - 5
G4- CB RAIDERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Mon-Aug 3
R4- NORTHEAST PRIDE UNDERCLASS SCOUT TEAM (ORANGE Pool Champions)
4 - 3
R5- NEXGEN ELITE
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Tue-Aug 4
B3- LEGKICK NATION
C
B5- NJ GIANTS
Cancelled
Bundt Park
Regular
Tue-Aug 4
B2- THE CLUBHOUSE
C
B4- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021'S (YELLOW Pool Champions)
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Tue-Aug 4
D2- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS (YELLOW Pool Finalist)
C
D4- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Tue-Aug 4
E1- NEXT LEVEL TITANS
C
E3- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL (BLUE Pool Winner)
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Tue-Aug 4
K2- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS PARSO
C
K4- MVP BEAST AMERICAN
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Tue-Aug 4
K1- BASEBALL U MD
C
K3- FULL COUNT 17U PROSPECTS 2021 (RED Pool Winner)
Cancelled
JCBA #1
Regular
Tue-Aug 4
A3- PRO SKILLS 17U SELECT
C
A5- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022'S
Cancelled
Railroad Field
Regular
Tue-Aug 4
D3- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U GOLD
C
D5- CANES NORTHEAST
Cancelled
Bundt Park
Regular
Tue-Aug 4
H3- NORTHEAST PRIDE 22 PRIME
C
H5- TTS PROSPECTS
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Tue-Aug 4
H2- BEAST 2021 ROCCHIO
C
H4- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 16U 2022'S (BLUE Finalist)
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Tue-Aug 4
C3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 17U (OPTS out of playoffs)
C
C5- RIVER RATS 17U SHOWCASE (YELLOW Pool Winner)
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Tue-Aug 4
A2- SI ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK (YELLOW Pool Winner)
C
A4- THE CLUBHOUSE 2022
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Tue-Aug 4
L1- TACONIC RANGERS (OPTS out of playoffs)
C
L3- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS (RED Pool Winner)
Cancelled
JCBA #1
Regular
Tue-Aug 4
E2- TTS SCOUT
C
E4- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
Cancelled
Railroad Field
Regular
Tue-Aug 4
E3- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL (BLUE Pool Winner)
C
E5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U
Cancelled
Bundt Park
Regular
Tue-Aug 4
B1- WLADYKA BASEBALL CONTINENTAL
C
B3- LEGKICK NATION
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Tue-Aug 4
F3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U
C
F5- RIVER RATS 18U ELITE
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Tue-Aug 4
A1- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 1
C
A3- PRO SKILLS 17U SELECT
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Tue-Aug 4
K3- FULL COUNT 17U PROSPECTS 2021 (RED Pool Winner)
C
K5- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Tue-Aug 4
M2- NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT TEAM
C
M4- BASEBALL U NY BLACK
Cancelled
JCBA #1
Regular
Tue-Aug 4
S2- LONG ISLAND ELITE BASEBALL
C
S4- BASEBALL U PA - LINDSAY
Cancelled
Railroad Field
Regular
Tue-Aug 4
H1- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS BLUE
C
H3- NORTHEAST PRIDE 22 PRIME
Cancelled
Bundt Park
Regular
Tue-Aug 4
D1- BASEBALL U PA - GUY
C
D3- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U GOLD
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Tue-Aug 4
S3- MVP BEAST NATIONAL (ORANGE Pool Finalist)
C
S5-TEAM PAC 18U
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Tue-Aug 4
C1- WHIZ KIDS AMERICAN
C
C3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 17U (OPTS out of playoffs)
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Tue-Aug 4
L3- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS (RED Pool Winner)
C
L5- PAL ELITE BASEBALL
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Tue-Aug 4
M3- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 1 (PURPLE Finalist)
C
M5- DBI CUBS
Cancelled
JCBA #1
Regular
Tue-Aug 4
F2- TEAM STEEL DIAMONDS
C
F4- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 17U
Cancelled
Railroad Field
Regular
Tue-Aug 4
I1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U (RED Pool Winner)
C
I3- NORTHEAST PRIDE 21 SELECT
Cancelled
Bundt Park
Regular
Tue-Aug 4
G3- EAST COAST SANDHOGS
2 - 4
L4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Tue-Aug 4
G5- WHIZ KIDS NATIONAL
0 - 7
E. COAST SANDHOGS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Tue-Aug 4
F1- 3UP3DOWN BASEBALL (BLUE Pool Winner)
7 - 0
F3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Tue-Aug 4
C2- LI TITANS PHELAN (OPTS out of playoffs)
5 - 7
C4- EVOLUTION BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Tue-Aug 4
L2- BASEBALL U JERSEY 17U
0 - 7
DJACKS SUPER 15
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Tue-Aug 4
N2- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 2
0 - 7
PA STARS
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Tue-Aug 4
J1- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 18U
C
J3- BEEKMAN GAMERS
Cancelled
Bundt Park
Regular
Tue-Aug 4
G1-LONG ISLAND TITANS LORUSSO
1 - 5
G3- EAST COAST SANDHOGS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Tue-Aug 4
G2- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL (BLUE Champions)
3 - 2
N4- PA STARS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Tue-Aug 4
O2- WNY PROSPECTS
1 - 3
O4- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 17U NATIONAL (PURPLE Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Tue-Aug 4
O3- BASEBALL U NORTH NJ
3 - 2
O5- PHILLY BANDITS 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Tue-Aug 4
G4- CB RAIDERS
3 - 12
N5- LONG ISLAND TITANS QUATTRINI (PURPLE Champions)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Tue-Aug 4
I2- THE CLUBHOUSE 2021
7 - 0
I4- WLADYKA AMERICAN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Tue-Aug 4
I3- NORTHEAST PRIDE 21 SELECT
1 - 5
I5- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U 2021'S
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Tue-Aug 4
Q2- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2021
0 - 3
Q4- FARRAH SCOUT (ORANGE Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Tue-Aug 4
Q3- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS
5 - 2
Q5- HV BULLDOGS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Tue-Aug 4
P2- TACONIC RANGERS FUTURES (OPTS out of playoffs))
10 - 0
P4- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U BLACK
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Tue-Aug 4
J3- BEEKMAN GAMERS
6 - 3
J5- PS2 ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Tue-Aug 4
J2- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS DEMICHAEL
5 - 8
J4- NORTHEAST PRIDE 21 PRIME (RED Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Tue-Aug 4
R2- LI TITANS MESSINA
2 - 9
R4- NORTHEAST PRIDE UNDERCLASS SCOUT TEAM (ORANGE Pool Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Tue-Aug 4
R3-SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS WHITE
2 - 12
R5- NEXGEN ELITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Tue-Aug 4
P3- BASEBALL U NY ORANGE
7 - 4
P5- CRUSADERS BASEBALL CLUB
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Wed-Aug 5
C2- LI TITANS PHELAN (OPTS out of playoffs)
R
C3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 17U (OPTS out of playoffs)
Rescheduled
Bundt Park
Regular
Wed-Aug 5
E5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U
2 - 7
E2- TTS SCOUT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Wed-Aug 5
F4- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 17U
0 - 9
F1- 3UP3DOWN BASEBALL (BLUE Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Wed-Aug 5
G2- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL (BLUE Champions)
1 - 5
G3- EAST COAST SANDHOGS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Wed-Aug 5
F2- TEAM STEEL DIAMONDS
1 - 0
F3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Wed-Aug 5
S5-TEAM PAC 18U
2 - 16
S2- LONG ISLAND ELITE BASEBALL
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Wed-Aug 5
G4- CB RAIDERS
C
G1-LONG ISLAND TITANS LORUSSO
Cancelled
Railroad Field
Regular
Wed-Aug 5
N2- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 2
3 - 5
N3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17/18U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Wed-Aug 5
N4- PA STARS
9 - 1
N1- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Wed-Aug 5
M5- DBI CUBS
2 - 6
M2- NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT TEAM
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Wed-Aug 5
O2- WNY PROSPECTS
0 - 0
O3- BASEBALL U NORTH NJ
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Wed-Aug 5
H4- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 16U 2022'S (BLUE Finalist)
7 - 7
H1- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS BLUE
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Wed-Aug 5
D5- CANES NORTHEAST
2 - 3
D2- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS (YELLOW Pool Finalist)
Complete
Bundt Park
Regular
Wed-Aug 5
O4- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 17U NATIONAL (PURPLE Pool Winner)
0 - 0
O1- PHILLY BANDITS 17U
Complete
Railroad Field
Regular
Wed-Aug 5
C5- RIVER RATS 17U SHOWCASE (YELLOW Pool Winner)
4 - 6
C2- LI TITANS PHELAN (OPTS out of playoffs)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Wed-Aug 5
S2- LONG ISLAND ELITE BASEBALL
0 - 5
S3- MVP BEAST NATIONAL (ORANGE Pool Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Wed-Aug 5
E2- TTS SCOUT
5 - 6
E3- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL (BLUE Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Wed-Aug 5
E4- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
0 - 5
E1- NEXT LEVEL TITANS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Wed-Aug 5
H5- TTS PROSPECTS
5 - 1
H2- BEAST 2021 ROCCHIO
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Wed-Aug 5
F5- RIVER RATS 18U ELITE
2 - 4
F2- TEAM STEEL DIAMONDS
Complete
Bundt Park
Regular
Wed-Aug 5
G5- WHIZ KIDS NATIONAL
2 - 5
G2- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL (BLUE Champions)
Complete
Railroad Field
Regular
Wed-Aug 5
D2- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS (YELLOW Pool Finalist)
4 - 0
D3- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U GOLD
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Wed-Aug 5
N5- LONG ISLAND TITANS QUATTRINI (PURPLE Champions)
14 - 2
N2- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 2
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Wed-Aug 5
M2- NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT TEAM
0 - 8
M3- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 1 (PURPLE Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Wed-Aug 5
M4- BASEBALL U NY BLACK
1 - 5
M1- SI ORIOLES SHOWCASE GRAY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Wed-Aug 5
R5- NEXGEN ELITE
6 - 0
R2- LI TITANS MESSINA
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Wed-Aug 5
O5- PHILLY BANDITS 16U
4 - 0
O2- WNY PROSPECTS
Complete
Bundt Park
Regular
Wed-Aug 5
D4- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES
0 - 2
D1- BASEBALL U PA - GUY
Complete
Railroad Field
Regular
Wed-Aug 5
P5- CRUSADERS BASEBALL CLUB
4 - 1
P2- TACONIC RANGERS FUTURES (OPTS out of playoffs))
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Wed-Aug 5
S4- BASEBALL U PA - LINDSAY
2 - 2
S1- PHILADELPHIA REDS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Wed-Aug 5
K4- MVP BEAST AMERICAN
6 - 4
K1- BASEBALL U MD
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Wed-Aug 5
K5- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS
4 - 2
K2- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS PARSO
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Wed-Aug 5
I4- WLADYKA AMERICAN
1 - 2
I1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U (RED Pool Winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Wed-Aug 5
C4- EVOLUTION BASEBALL
2 - 2
C1- WHIZ KIDS AMERICAN
Complete
Bundt Park
Regular
Wed-Aug 5
R2- LI TITANS MESSINA
0 - 12
R3-SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS WHITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Wed-Aug 5
R4- NORTHEAST PRIDE UNDERCLASS SCOUT TEAM (ORANGE Pool Champions)
9 - 1
R1- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 2
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Wed-Aug 5
A4- THE CLUBHOUSE 2022
7 - 0
A1- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 1
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Wed-Aug 5
B4- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021'S (YELLOW Pool Champions)
7 - 2
B1- WLADYKA BASEBALL CONTINENTAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Wed-Aug 5
I5- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U 2021'S
3 - 6
I2- THE CLUBHOUSE 2021
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Wed-Aug 5
Q5- HV BULLDOGS
1 - 8
Q2- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2021
Complete
Bundt Park
Regular
Wed-Aug 5
P2- TACONIC RANGERS FUTURES (OPTS out of playoffs))
7 - 3
P3- BASEBALL U NY ORANGE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Wed-Aug 5
P4- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U BLACK
4 - 0
P1- US ELITE NJ 17U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Wed-Aug 5
A5- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022'S
0 - 2
A2- SI ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK (YELLOW Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Wed-Aug 5
B5- NJ GIANTS
0 - 0
B2- THE CLUBHOUSE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Wed-Aug 5
J4- NORTHEAST PRIDE 21 PRIME (RED Pool Winner)
4 - 3
J1- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 18U
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Wed-Aug 5
Q2- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2021
3 - 2
Q3- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Wed-Aug 5
Q4- FARRAH SCOUT (ORANGE Pool Winner)
10 - 1
Q1- HEAVY HITTERS 4 18U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Wed-Aug 5
L4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U
1 - 4
L1- TACONIC RANGERS (OPTS out of playoffs)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Wed-Aug 5
L5- PAL ELITE BASEBALL
0 - 1
L2- BASEBALL U JERSEY 17U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Wed-Aug 5
J5- PS2 ACADEMY
3 - 2
J2- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS DEMICHAEL
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Thu-Aug 6
D3- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U GOLD
5 - 5
F2- TEAM STEEL DIAMONDS
Complete
Bundt Park
Regular
Thu-Aug 6
C4- EVOLUTION BASEBALL
0 - 3
C5- RIVER RATS 17U SHOWCASE (YELLOW Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Thu-Aug 6
D4- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES
5 - 0
D5- CANES NORTHEAST
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Thu-Aug 6
H2- BEAST 2021 ROCCHIO
4 - 5
H3- NORTHEAST PRIDE 22 PRIME
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Thu-Aug 6
H5- TTS PROSPECTS
5 - 3
H1- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS BLUE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Thu-Aug 6
K2- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS PARSO
2 - 12
K3- FULL COUNT 17U PROSPECTS 2021 (RED Pool Winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Thu-Aug 6
C5- RIVER RATS 17U SHOWCASE (YELLOW Pool Winner)
3 - 0
C1- WHIZ KIDS AMERICAN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Thu-Aug 6
D5- CANES NORTHEAST
0 - 7
D1- BASEBALL U PA - GUY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Thu-Aug 6
I2- THE CLUBHOUSE 2021
2 - 0
I3- NORTHEAST PRIDE 21 SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Thu-Aug 6
I5- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U 2021'S
0 - 1
I1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U (RED Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Thu-Aug 6
G4- CB RAIDERS
11 - 1
G5- WHIZ KIDS NATIONAL
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Thu-Aug 6
H3- NORTHEAST PRIDE 22 PRIME
R
K3- FULL COUNT 17U PROSPECTS 2021 (RED Pool Winner)
Rescheduled
Bundt Park
Regular
Thu-Aug 6
K5- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS
3 - 2
K1- BASEBALL U MD
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Thu-Aug 6
M1- SI ORIOLES SHOWCASE GRAY
0 - 1
M3- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 1 (PURPLE Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Thu-Aug 6
N1- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY
0 - 7
N3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17/18U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Thu-Aug 6
O1- PHILLY BANDITS 17U
1 - 0
O3- BASEBALL U NORTH NJ
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Thu-Aug 6
F4- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 17U
0 - 10
F5- RIVER RATS 18U ELITE
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Thu-Aug 6
C3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 17U (OPTS out of playoffs)
C
E3- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL (BLUE Pool Winner)
Cancelled
Bundt Park
Regular
Thu-Aug 6
E5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U
2 - 0
E1- NEXT LEVEL TITANS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Thu-Aug 6
M5- DBI CUBS
1 - 8
M1- SI ORIOLES SHOWCASE GRAY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Thu-Aug 6
N5- LONG ISLAND TITANS QUATTRINI (PURPLE Champions)
4 - 1
N1- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Thu-Aug 6
O5- PHILLY BANDITS 16U
3 - 5
O1- PHILLY BANDITS 17U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Thu-Aug 6
A4- THE CLUBHOUSE 2022
2 - 0
A5- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022'S
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Thu-Aug 6
F3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U
C
F4- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 17U
Cancelled
Bundt Park
Regular
Thu-Aug 6
F5- RIVER RATS 18U ELITE
3 - 3
F1- 3UP3DOWN BASEBALL (BLUE Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Thu-Aug 6
G5- WHIZ KIDS NATIONAL
6 - 4
G1-LONG ISLAND TITANS LORUSSO
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Thu-Aug 6
Q5- HV BULLDOGS
1 - 2
Q1- HEAVY HITTERS 4 18U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Thu-Aug 6
S5-TEAM PAC 18U
0 - 12
S1- PHILADELPHIA REDS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Thu-Aug 6
P1- US ELITE NJ 17U
0 - 5
P3- BASEBALL U NY ORANGE
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Thu-Aug 6
A3- PRO SKILLS 17U SELECT
R
B3- LEGKICK NATION
Rescheduled
Bundt Park
Regular
Thu-Aug 6
J2- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS DEMICHAEL
4 - 3
J3- BEEKMAN GAMERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Thu-Aug 6
J5- PS2 ACADEMY
1 - 6
J1- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 18U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Thu-Aug 6
L2- BASEBALL U JERSEY 17U
6 - 8
L3- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS (RED Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Thu-Aug 6
L5- PAL ELITE BASEBALL
0 - 4
L1- TACONIC RANGERS (OPTS out of playoffs)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Thu-Aug 6
R1- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 2
0 - 1
R3-SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS WHITE
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Thu-Aug 6
P5- CRUSADERS BASEBALL CLUB
5 - 5
P1- US ELITE NJ 17U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Thu-Aug 6
B4- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021'S (YELLOW Pool Champions)
7 - 1
B5- NJ GIANTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Thu-Aug 6
A5- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022'S
1 - 0
A1- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 1
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Thu-Aug 6
E4- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
1 - 11
E5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Thu-Aug 6
Q1- HEAVY HITTERS 4 18U
0 - 3
Q3- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Thu-Aug 6
R5- NEXGEN ELITE
9 - 1
R1- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 2
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Thu-Aug 6
B5- NJ GIANTS
2 - 4
B1- WLADYKA BASEBALL CONTINENTAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Thu-Aug 6
A2- SI ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK (YELLOW Pool Winner)
2 - 2
A3- PRO SKILLS 17U SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Thu-Aug 6
B2- THE CLUBHOUSE
5 - 2
B3- LEGKICK NATION
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Thu-Aug 6
S1- PHILADELPHIA REDS
2 - 3
S3- MVP BEAST NATIONAL (ORANGE Pool Finalist)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Fri-Aug 7
H3- NORTHEAST PRIDE 22 PRIME
0 - 2
K3- FULL COUNT 17U PROSPECTS 2021 (RED Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Fri-Aug 7
M3- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 1 (PURPLE Finalist)
3 - 1
O4- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 17U NATIONAL (PURPLE Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular-PURPLE 2 VS 3
Fri-Aug 7
L3- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS (RED Pool Winner)
6 - 6
C3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 17U (OPTS out of playoffs)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Fri-Aug 7
N3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17/18U
5 - 0
S5-TEAM PAC 18U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Fri-Aug 7
E3- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL (BLUE Pool Winner)
0 - 4
G2- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL (BLUE Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular-BLUE 1 VS 4
Fri-Aug 7
F1- 3UP3DOWN BASEBALL (BLUE Pool Winner)
3 - 4
H4- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 16U 2022'S (BLUE Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular-BLUE 2 VS 3
Fri-Aug 7
N5- LONG ISLAND TITANS QUATTRINI (PURPLE Champions)
3 - 0
M3- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 1 (PURPLE Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular-PURPLE FINAL
Fri-Aug 7
A3- PRO SKILLS 17U SELECT
5 - 4
B3- LEGKICK NATION
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Fri-Aug 7
H4- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 16U 2022'S (BLUE Finalist)
0 - 6
G2- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL (BLUE Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular-BLUE FINAL
Fri-Aug 7
S3- MVP BEAST NATIONAL (ORANGE Pool Finalist)
3 - 2
Q4- FARRAH SCOUT (ORANGE Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular-ORANGE 2 VS 3
Fri-Aug 7
K3- FULL COUNT 17U PROSPECTS 2021 (RED Pool Winner)
3 - 2
L3- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS (RED Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular-RED 1 VS 4
Fri-Aug 7
I1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U (RED Pool Winner)
1 - 0
J4- NORTHEAST PRIDE 21 PRIME (RED Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular-RED 2 VS 3
Fri-Aug 7
B4- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021'S (YELLOW Pool Champions)
6 - 5
C5- RIVER RATS 17U SHOWCASE (YELLOW Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular-YELLOW 1 VS 4
Fri-Aug 7
D2- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS (YELLOW Pool Finalist)
6 - 0
A2- SI ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK (YELLOW Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular-YELLOW 2 VS 3
Fri-Aug 7
K3- FULL COUNT 17U PROSPECTS 2021 (RED Pool Winner)
4 - 3
I1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U (RED Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular-RED FINAL
Fri-Aug 7
TBA
v
TBA
Result Pending
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular-
Fri-Aug 7
B4- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021'S (YELLOW Pool Champions)
5 - 0
D2- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS (YELLOW Pool Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular-YELLOW FINAL
Fri-Aug 7
R4- NORTHEAST PRIDE UNDERCLASS SCOUT TEAM (ORANGE Pool Champions)
3 - 0
S3- MVP BEAST NATIONAL (ORANGE Pool Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular-ORANGE FINAL
Tournament Details
League Type:
TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 18s
Division:
17-18U
Sport:
Baseball
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
8/3/2020
End Date:
8/7/2020
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$1,895.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
95 TEAM TOURNAMENT
Team News
Tournament Structure
7/27/2020 10:22 AM
Powered by
EZFacility.com