Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
(04/09/21) 11u King of the Diamond
(
April 2021
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
(04/09/21) 11u King of the Diamond Standings
W
L
T
PF
PA
B4- HAMILTON A'S
2
0
0
25
3
A4- WESTCHESTER PRIDE OF PROSWING (Pool Winner)
2
0
0
20
4
C1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U
2
0
0
17
7
B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U
2
0
0
23
8
C4- FB BRAVES 11U ELITE
1
1
0
25
10
A2- SCHUYLKILL COUNTY BREAKER BOYS BASEBALL
1
1
0
14
15
C2- PUTNAM VALLEY MINERS
1
1
0
17
18
A1- CJ YOUNG GUNS
0
1
1
6
15
A3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
0
1
1
10
16
B3- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
0
2
0
8
20
C3- FB BRAVES 11U SELECT
0
2
0
0
24
B2- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NAC
0
2
0
3
28
(04/09/21) 11u King of the Diamond Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Apr 10
C1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U
11 - 7
C2- PUTNAM VALLEY MINERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
Regular
Sat-Apr 10
C3- FB BRAVES 11U SELECT
0 - 18
C4- FB BRAVES 11U ELITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
Regular
Sat-Apr 10
A4- WESTCHESTER PRIDE OF PROSWING (Pool Winner)
10 - 1
A1- CJ YOUNG GUNS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
Regular
Sat-Apr 10
A2- SCHUYLKILL COUNTY BREAKER BOYS BASEBALL
11 - 5
A3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
Sat-Apr 10
B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U
13 - 3
B2- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NAC
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
Regular
Sat-Apr 10
B3- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
3 - 10
B4- HAMILTON A'S
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
Sat-Apr 10
C1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U
6 - 0
C3- FB BRAVES 11U SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
Regular
Sat-Apr 10
C2- PUTNAM VALLEY MINERS
10 - 7
C4- FB BRAVES 11U ELITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
Regular
Sat-Apr 10
A1- CJ YOUNG GUNS
5 - 5
A3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
Regular
Sat-Apr 10
A2- SCHUYLKILL COUNTY BREAKER BOYS BASEBALL
3 - 10
A4- WESTCHESTER PRIDE OF PROSWING (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
Sat-Apr 10
B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U
10 - 5
B3- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
Regular
Sat-Apr 10
B2- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NAC
0 - 15
B4- HAMILTON A'S
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
Sun-Apr 11
A3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
C
A4- WESTCHESTER PRIDE OF PROSWING (Pool Winner)
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #3A
Regular
Sun-Apr 11
A1- CJ YOUNG GUNS
C
A2- SCHUYLKILL COUNTY BREAKER BOYS BASEBALL
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
Sun-Apr 11
C2- PUTNAM VALLEY MINERS
C
C3- FB BRAVES 11U SELECT
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #3A
Regular
Sun-Apr 11
C4- FB BRAVES 11U ELITE
C
C1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
Sun-Apr 11
B2- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NAC
C
B3- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #3A
Regular
Sun-Apr 11
B4- HAMILTON A'S
C
B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
Tournament Details
League Type:
TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 11s
Division:
11U
Sport:
Baseball
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
4/10/2021
End Date:
4/11/2021
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$995.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
12 TEAM TOURNAMENT
Team News
TOURNAMENT CANCELLED
4/11/2021 8:07 AM
RAIN DELAY
4/11/2021 5:35 AM
Tournament Structure
4/6/2021 3:20 PM