Home|Sign In
(04/30/21) 12u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament    (May 2021)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  League News

  (04/30/21) 12u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-May 1   A1- ASBA WEST CHESTER 12U RED 5 - 10 A2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
Sat-May 1   A3- CT RAGE (pool winner) 5 - 5 A4- BASERATS BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
Sat-May 1   D1- POWERBALLERS 1 - 10 D3- FB BRAVES ELITE (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
Sat-May 1   D2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE 2 - 5 D4- SJ YOUNG GUNS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
Sat-May 1   A1- ASBA WEST CHESTER 12U RED 5 - 8 A3- CT RAGE (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
Sat-May 1   A2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY 13 - 18 A4- BASERATS BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
Sat-May 1   D1- POWERBALLERS 7 - 8 D2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
Sat-May 1   D3- FB BRAVES ELITE (Finalist) 13 - 3 D4- SJ YOUNG GUNS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
Sat-May 1   B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U 3 - 7 B3- TACONIC RANGERS (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
Sat-May 1   E1- SCANZANO COMBAT 12U RED 7 - 8 E2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A Regular 
Sat-May 1   E3- RCBC MARUCCI NATIONALS 15 - 7 E4- MORRISVILLE RIVERDAWGS 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B Regular 
Sat-May 1   B2- HAWKS 12U 6 - 3 B4- SHORELINE BREAKERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
Sat-May 1   C1- FAIRFIELD PIRATES 9 - 6 C2- PA THUNDER Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
Sat-May 1   E1- SCANZANO COMBAT 12U RED 6 - 9 E3- RCBC MARUCCI NATIONALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A Regular 
Sat-May 1   E2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY (pool winner) 8 - 5 E4- MORRISVILLE RIVERDAWGS 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B Regular 
Sat-May 1   C3- LOCKED IN EXPOS 5 - 7 C4- MA SHOW 12U OB (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
Sat-May 1   C1- FAIRFIELD PIRATES 8 - 7 C3- LOCKED IN EXPOS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
Sat-May 1   B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U 11 - 1 B2- HAWKS 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A Regular 
Sat-May 1   B3- TACONIC RANGERS (Champions) 10 - 0 B4- SHORELINE BREAKERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B Regular 
Sat-May 1   C2- PA THUNDER 3 - 18 C4- MA SHOW 12U OB (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
Sun-May 2   D2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE 3 - 12 D3- FB BRAVES ELITE (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
Sun-May 2   E2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY (pool winner) 6 - 2 E3- RCBC MARUCCI NATIONALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A Regular 
Sun-May 2   E4- MORRISVILLE RIVERDAWGS 12U 5 - 5 E1- SCANZANO COMBAT 12U RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B Regular 
Sun-May 2   D4- SJ YOUNG GUNS 11 - 3 D1- POWERBALLERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
Sun-May 2   A2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY 5 - 7 A3- CT RAGE (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
Sun-May 2   B4- SHORELINE BREAKERS 5 - 11 B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A Regular 
Sun-May 2   B2- HAWKS 12U 6 - 20 B3- TACONIC RANGERS (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B Regular 
Sun-May 2   A4- BASERATS BASEBALL 9 - 8 A1- ASBA WEST CHESTER 12U RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
Sun-May 2   C4- MA SHOW 12U OB (pool winner) 14 - 0 C1- FAIRFIELD PIRATES Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
Sun-May 2   C2- PA THUNDER 7 - 11 C3- LOCKED IN EXPOS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
Sun-May 2   E2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY (pool winner) 8 - 12 A3- CT RAGE (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular-4 VS 5 
Sun-May 2   C4- MA SHOW 12U OB (pool winner) 4 - 18 B3- TACONIC RANGERS (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular-2 VS 3 
Sun-May 2   D3- FB BRAVES ELITE (Finalist) 15 - 1 A3- CT RAGE (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular-1 VS 4/5 
Sun-May 2   D3- FB BRAVES ELITE (Finalist) 3 - 8 B3- TACONIC RANGERS (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular-FINAL 

  Tournament Details
League Type: TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 12s
Division: 12U
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 5/1/2021
End Date: 5/2/2021
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $995.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: 20 TEAM TOURNAMENT
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use