Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
(04/30/21) 12u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
(
May 2021
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
(04/30/21) 12u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament Standings
W
L
T
PF
PA
B3- TACONIC RANGERS (Champions)
5
0
0
63
16
D3- FB BRAVES ELITE (Finalist)
4
1
0
53
16
A3- CT RAGE (pool winner)
3
1
1
33
38
C4- MA SHOW 12U OB (pool winner)
3
1
0
43
26
E2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY (pool winner)
3
1
0
30
26
A4- BASERATS BASEBALL
2
0
1
32
26
B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U
2
1
0
25
13
D4- SJ YOUNG GUNS
2
1
0
19
18
E3- RCBC MARUCCI NATIONALS
2
1
0
26
19
C1- FAIRFIELD PIRATES
2
1
0
17
27
C3- LOCKED IN EXPOS
1
2
0
23
22
D2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE
1
2
0
13
24
A2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY
1
2
0
28
30
B2- HAWKS 12U
1
2
0
13
34
E1- SCANZANO COMBAT 12U RED
0
2
1
18
22
E4- MORRISVILLE RIVERDAWGS 12U
0
2
1
17
28
A1- ASBA WEST CHESTER 12U RED
0
3
0
18
27
B4- SHORELINE BREAKERS
0
3
0
8
27
D1- POWERBALLERS
0
3
0
11
29
C2- PA THUNDER
0
3
0
16
38
(04/30/21) 12u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-May 1
A1- ASBA WEST CHESTER 12U RED
5 - 10
A2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
Sat-May 1
A3- CT RAGE (pool winner)
5 - 5
A4- BASERATS BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
Sat-May 1
D1- POWERBALLERS
1 - 10
D3- FB BRAVES ELITE (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
Sat-May 1
D2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE
2 - 5
D4- SJ YOUNG GUNS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
Sat-May 1
A1- ASBA WEST CHESTER 12U RED
5 - 8
A3- CT RAGE (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
Sat-May 1
A2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY
13 - 18
A4- BASERATS BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
Sat-May 1
D1- POWERBALLERS
7 - 8
D2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
Sat-May 1
D3- FB BRAVES ELITE (Finalist)
13 - 3
D4- SJ YOUNG GUNS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
Sat-May 1
B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U
3 - 7
B3- TACONIC RANGERS (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
Sat-May 1
E1- SCANZANO COMBAT 12U RED
7 - 8
E2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
Regular
Sat-May 1
E3- RCBC MARUCCI NATIONALS
15 - 7
E4- MORRISVILLE RIVERDAWGS 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
Sat-May 1
B2- HAWKS 12U
6 - 3
B4- SHORELINE BREAKERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
Sat-May 1
C1- FAIRFIELD PIRATES
9 - 6
C2- PA THUNDER
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
Sat-May 1
E1- SCANZANO COMBAT 12U RED
6 - 9
E3- RCBC MARUCCI NATIONALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
Regular
Sat-May 1
E2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY (pool winner)
8 - 5
E4- MORRISVILLE RIVERDAWGS 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
Sat-May 1
C3- LOCKED IN EXPOS
5 - 7
C4- MA SHOW 12U OB (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
Sat-May 1
C1- FAIRFIELD PIRATES
8 - 7
C3- LOCKED IN EXPOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
Sat-May 1
B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U
11 - 1
B2- HAWKS 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
Regular
Sat-May 1
B3- TACONIC RANGERS (Champions)
10 - 0
B4- SHORELINE BREAKERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
Sat-May 1
C2- PA THUNDER
3 - 18
C4- MA SHOW 12U OB (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
Sun-May 2
D2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE
3 - 12
D3- FB BRAVES ELITE (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
Sun-May 2
E2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY (pool winner)
6 - 2
E3- RCBC MARUCCI NATIONALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
Regular
Sun-May 2
E4- MORRISVILLE RIVERDAWGS 12U
5 - 5
E1- SCANZANO COMBAT 12U RED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
Sun-May 2
D4- SJ YOUNG GUNS
11 - 3
D1- POWERBALLERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
Sun-May 2
A2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY
5 - 7
A3- CT RAGE (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
Sun-May 2
B4- SHORELINE BREAKERS
5 - 11
B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
Regular
Sun-May 2
B2- HAWKS 12U
6 - 20
B3- TACONIC RANGERS (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
Sun-May 2
A4- BASERATS BASEBALL
9 - 8
A1- ASBA WEST CHESTER 12U RED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
Sun-May 2
C4- MA SHOW 12U OB (pool winner)
14 - 0
C1- FAIRFIELD PIRATES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
Sun-May 2
C2- PA THUNDER
7 - 11
C3- LOCKED IN EXPOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
Sun-May 2
E2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY (pool winner)
8 - 12
A3- CT RAGE (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular-4 VS 5
Sun-May 2
C4- MA SHOW 12U OB (pool winner)
4 - 18
B3- TACONIC RANGERS (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular-2 VS 3
Sun-May 2
D3- FB BRAVES ELITE (Finalist)
15 - 1
A3- CT RAGE (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular-1 VS 4/5
Sun-May 2
D3- FB BRAVES ELITE (Finalist)
3 - 8
B3- TACONIC RANGERS (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular-FINAL
Tournament Details
League Type:
TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 12s
Division:
12U
Sport:
Baseball
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
5/1/2021
End Date:
5/2/2021
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$995.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
20 TEAM TOURNAMENT
Team News
Tournament Structure
4/27/2021 10:15 AM