Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
(04/30/21) 13u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
(
April 2021
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
(04/30/21) 13u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament Standings
W
L
T
PF
PA
B3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Champions)
5
0
0
64
12
C3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY (Finalist)
3
1
0
38
10
A1- SHORELINE BREAKERS
2
1
0
24
18
A2- WLADYKA BASEBALL
2
1
0
27
20
C2- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS
2
1
0
20
23
B2- LOCKED IN EXPOS
2
1
0
17
25
A4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U (Pool Winner)
2
2
0
25
27
C1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
1
2
0
18
17
B4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE
1
2
0
16
24
A3- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS RED
0
3
0
9
29
C4- RIDGEWOOD RAIDERS 13U BLACK
0
3
0
2
32
B1- NJ RISING REBELS 13U
0
3
0
12
35
(04/30/21) 13u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Fri-Apr 30
C1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
0 - 8
C3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Fri-Apr 30
C2- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS
11 - 1
C4- RIDGEWOOD RAIDERS 13U BLACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Fri-Apr 30
C4- RIDGEWOOD RAIDERS 13U BLACK
1 - 12
C1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Fri-Apr 30
C2- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS
1 - 16
C3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Sat-May 1
A1- SHORELINE BREAKERS
9 - 3
A2- WLADYKA BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Sat-May 1
A2- WLADYKA BASEBALL
6 - 5
A4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Sat-May 1
A1- SHORELINE BREAKERS
4 - 2
A3- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS RED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Sat-May 1
A3- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS RED
1 - 7
A4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Sat-May 1
C1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
6 - 8
C2- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Sat-May 1
C3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY (Finalist)
9 - 0
C4- RIDGEWOOD RAIDERS 13U BLACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Sat-May 1
B1- NJ RISING REBELS 13U
2 - 22
B3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Sat-May 1
B2- LOCKED IN EXPOS
8 - 7
B4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
Sat-May 1
B4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE
5 - 4
B1- NJ RISING REBELS 13U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
Sat-May 1
B2- LOCKED IN EXPOS
1 - 12
B3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
Sun-May 2
B3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Champions)
12 - 4
B4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
Sun-May 2
A4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U (Pool Winner)
13 - 11
A1- SHORELINE BREAKERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Sun-May 2
A2- WLADYKA BASEBALL
18 - 6
A3- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS RED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Sun-May 2
B1- NJ RISING REBELS 13U
6 - 8
B2- LOCKED IN EXPOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
Sun-May 2
B3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Champions)
9 - 0
A4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular-2 VS 3
Sun-May 2
C3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY (Finalist)
5 - 9
B3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular-FINAL
Tournament Details
League Type:
TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 13s
Division:
13U
Sport:
Baseball
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
4/30/2021
End Date:
5/2/2021
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$1,095.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
12 TEAM TOURNAMENT
Team News
Tournament Structure
4/27/2021 10:22 AM