Home|Sign In
(05/14/21) 13u Spring Classic    (May 2021)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  League News

  (05/14/21) 13u Spring Classic Standings Print
  W  L  T  PF  PA  PTS Calendar Sync
A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U 000000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A2- LOWER BUCKS MINUTEMEN 13U 000000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A3- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS 000000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A4- NEW JERSEY TRAVELERS 000000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B1- BULLDOGS BASEBALL ACADEMY 000000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B2- NY BLUEBIRDS 13U BLUE 000000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B3- SENECA WAR EAGLES 13U 000000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B4- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS RED 000000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C1- CAGE ACADEMY 13U ELITE 000000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C2- DELAWARE DIAMONDS 000000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C3- EABO RIVERDAWGS 000000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE 000000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D1- GARDEN STATE DUCKS GREEN 000000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D2- RCBC MARUCCI 13U NATIONALS 000000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D3- HEAVY HITTERS 000000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D4- WLADYKA BASEBALL 000000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E1- RI RAYS 000000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 000000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E3- MINUTEMEN 000000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E4- LOCKED IN EXPOS 000000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F1- NJ RISING REBELS 13U 000000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F2- PA SHOCKERS 13U BLACK 000000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY 000000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F4- NJ MARLINS 000000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G1- FULL COUNT FUTURES 13U 000000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U 000000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G3- MINERS BASEBALL 000000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G4- PA SHOCKERS 13U BLUE 000000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  (05/14/21) 13u Spring Classic Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-May 14   A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U  v  A2- LOWER BUCKS MINUTEMEN 13U 6:00 PM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-May 14   F3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY  v  F4- NJ MARLINS 6:00 PM Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Fri-May 14   F1- NJ RISING REBELS 13U  v  F2- PA SHOCKERS 13U BLACK 6:00 PM Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Fri-May 14   A3- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS  v  A4- NEW JERSEY TRAVELERS 6:00 PM Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Fri-May 14   E2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY  v  E4- LOCKED IN EXPOS 6:00 PM Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Fri-May 14   A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U  v  A3- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS 8:00 PM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-May 14   G1- FULL COUNT FUTURES 13U  v  G2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U 8:00 PM Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Fri-May 14   G3- MINERS BASEBALL  v  G4- PA SHOCKERS 13U BLUE 8:00 PM Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Fri-May 14   A2- LOWER BUCKS MINUTEMEN 13U  v  A4- NEW JERSEY TRAVELERS 8:00 PM Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-May 15   D1- GARDEN STATE DUCKS GREEN  v  D2- RCBC MARUCCI 13U NATIONALS 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-May 15   D3- HEAVY HITTERS  v  D4- WLADYKA BASEBALL 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-May 15   E1- RI RAYS  v  E3- MINUTEMEN 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sat-May 15   B1- BULLDOGS BASEBALL ACADEMY  v  B3- SENECA WAR EAGLES 13U 10:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-May 15   B2- NY BLUEBIRDS 13U BLUE  v  B4- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS RED 10:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-May 15   E1- RI RAYS  v  E2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 10:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sat-May 15   D1- GARDEN STATE DUCKS GREEN  v  D3- HEAVY HITTERS 12:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-May 15   D2- RCBC MARUCCI 13U NATIONALS  v  D4- WLADYKA BASEBALL 12:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-May 15   E3- MINUTEMEN  v  E4- LOCKED IN EXPOS 12:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sat-May 15   B1- BULLDOGS BASEBALL ACADEMY  v  B2- NY BLUEBIRDS 13U BLUE 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-May 15   B3- SENECA WAR EAGLES 13U  v  B4- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS RED 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-May 15   C1- CAGE ACADEMY 13U ELITE  v  C2- DELAWARE DIAMONDS 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sat-May 15   C1- CAGE ACADEMY 13U ELITE  v  C3- EABO RIVERDAWGS 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-May 15   A4- NEW JERSEY TRAVELERS  v  A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-May 15   C2- DELAWARE DIAMONDS  v  C4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sat-May 15   C3- EABO RIVERDAWGS  v  C4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-May 15   G1- FULL COUNT FUTURES 13U  v  G3- MINERS BASEBALL 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-May 15   G2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U  v  G4- PA SHOCKERS 13U BLUE 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sat-May 15   A2- LOWER BUCKS MINUTEMEN 13U  v  A3- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS 8:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-May 15   F1- NJ RISING REBELS 13U  v  F3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY 8:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-May 15   F2- PA SHOCKERS 13U BLACK  v  F4- NJ MARLINS 8:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sun-May 16   B4- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS RED  v  B1- BULLDOGS BASEBALL ACADEMY 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-May 16   C2- DELAWARE DIAMONDS  v  C3- EABO RIVERDAWGS 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-May 16   B2- NY BLUEBIRDS 13U BLUE  v  B3- SENECA WAR EAGLES 13U 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sun-May 16   D2- RCBC MARUCCI 13U NATIONALS  v  D3- HEAVY HITTERS 10:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-May 16   C4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE  v  C1- CAGE ACADEMY 13U ELITE 10:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-May 16   D4- WLADYKA BASEBALL  v  D1- GARDEN STATE DUCKS GREEN 10:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sun-May 16   G4- PA SHOCKERS 13U BLUE  v  G1- FULL COUNT FUTURES 13U 12:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-May 16   E4- LOCKED IN EXPOS  v  E1- RI RAYS 12:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-May 16   G2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U  v  G3- MINERS BASEBALL 12:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sun-May 16   F4- NJ MARLINS  v  F1- NJ RISING REBELS 13U 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-May 16   F2- PA SHOCKERS 13U BLACK  v  F3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-May 16   E2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY  v  E3- MINUTEMEN 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sun-May 16   BLUE SEED 4  v  BLUE SEED 1 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-BLUE 1 v 4 
Sun-May 16   RED SEED 2  v  RED SEED 3 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular-RED 2 V 3 
Sun-May 16   BLUE SEED 2  v  BLUE SEED 3 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular-BLUE 2 VS 3 
Sun-May 16   BLUE FINAL  v  BLUE FINAL 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-FINAL 
Sun-May 16   RED FINAL  v  RED FINAL 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular-RED FINAL 

  Tournament Details
League Type: TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 13s
Division: 13U
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 5/14/2021
End Date: 5/16/2021
Status: Upcoming
Team Fee: $1,095.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: 28 TEAM TOURNAMENT
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use