Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
(05/21/21) 11u Spring Fever
(
May 2021
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
(05/21/21) 11u Spring Fever Standings
W
L
T
PF
PA
B2- FLOOD CITY ELITE (Champions)
5
0
0
56
29
A4- NORTHEAST EXPOS (Finalist)
4
1
0
58
16
E1- BONNIE SEALS (Pool Winner)
3
2
0
35
33
C2- MA SHOW 11U (pool winner)
2
1
1
34
13
B4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U
2
1
0
22
16
D2- DUST DEVILS
2
1
0
31
17
E3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES ROOKIES GRAY
2
1
0
22
17
C4- PWC PIONEERS
2
1
0
21
18
D3- BALLSTON SPA BEARCATS
2
1
0
29
20
A1- CT RAGE
2
1
0
27
21
D1- RCBC MARUCCI AMERICANS (pool winner)
2
2
0
31
23
C1- MARLTON REDS
1
1
1
21
22
E2- NJ DIAMOND PROSPECTS
1
2
0
10
18
E4- CAGE ACADEMY
1
2
0
9
21
B1- EEP BANDITS SINY
1
2
0
25
26
A3- LAGRANGE LUMBERJACKS
1
2
0
13
26
A2- MID ATLANTIC SHOCKERS 11U HARRISON
0
3
0
7
30
B3- RIDGEWOOD RAIDERS
0
3
0
5
30
C3- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS RED
0
3
0
5
31
D4- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY
0
3
0
5
39
(05/21/21) 11u Spring Fever Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-May 22
A3- LAGRANGE LUMBERJACKS
2 - 7
A4- NORTHEAST EXPOS (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
Regular
Sat-May 22
A1- CT RAGE
12 - 1
A2- MID ATLANTIC SHOCKERS 11U HARRISON
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
Sat-May 22
B3- RIDGEWOOD RAIDERS
0 - 6
B4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
Regular
Sat-May 22
B1- EEP BANDITS SINY
11 - 14
B2- FLOOD CITY ELITE (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
Sat-May 22
A2- MID ATLANTIC SHOCKERS 11U HARRISON
0 - 10
A4- NORTHEAST EXPOS (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
Regular
Sat-May 22
A1- CT RAGE
13 - 3
A3- LAGRANGE LUMBERJACKS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
Sat-May 22
B2- FLOOD CITY ELITE (Champions)
16 - 8
B4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
Regular
Sat-May 22
B1- EEP BANDITS SINY
14 - 4
B3- RIDGEWOOD RAIDERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
Sat-May 22
D1- RCBC MARUCCI AMERICANS (pool winner)
2 - 6
D2- DUST DEVILS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
Regular
Sat-May 22
D3- BALLSTON SPA BEARCATS
9 - 0
D4- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
Regular
Sat-May 22
E1- BONNIE SEALS (Pool Winner)
8 - 2
E2- NJ DIAMOND PROSPECTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
Regular
Sat-May 22
E3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES ROOKIES GRAY
10 - 0
E4- CAGE ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
Sat-May 22
C1- MARLTON REDS
7 - 7
C2- MA SHOW 11U (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
Regular
Sat-May 22
C3- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS RED
0 - 9
C4- PWC PIONEERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
Regular
Sat-May 22
E1- BONNIE SEALS (Pool Winner)
12 - 2
E3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES ROOKIES GRAY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
Regular
Sat-May 22
E2- NJ DIAMOND PROSPECTS
3 - 0
E4- CAGE ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
Sat-May 22
D1- RCBC MARUCCI AMERICANS (pool winner)
8 - 7
D3- BALLSTON SPA BEARCATS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
Sat-May 22
C1- MARLTON REDS
8 - 5
C3- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS RED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
Regular
Sat-May 22
C2- MA SHOW 11U (pool winner)
12 - 2
C4- PWC PIONEERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
Regular
Sat-May 22
D2- DUST DEVILS
13 - 2
D4- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
Sun-May 23
B4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U
8 - 0
B1- EEP BANDITS SINY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
Regular
Sun-May 23
A2- MID ATLANTIC SHOCKERS 11U HARRISON
6 - 8
A3- LAGRANGE LUMBERJACKS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
Sun-May 23
E2- NJ DIAMOND PROSPECTS
5 - 10
E3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES ROOKIES GRAY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
Regular
Sun-May 23
E4- CAGE ACADEMY
9 - 8
E1- BONNIE SEALS (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
Regular
Sun-May 23
B2- FLOOD CITY ELITE (Champions)
10 - 1
B3- RIDGEWOOD RAIDERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
Sun-May 23
D2- DUST DEVILS
12 - 13
D3- BALLSTON SPA BEARCATS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
Regular
Sun-May 23
A4- NORTHEAST EXPOS (Finalist)
17 - 2
A1- CT RAGE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
Sun-May 23
C4- PWC PIONEERS
10 - 6
C1- MARLTON REDS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
Regular
Sun-May 23
C2- MA SHOW 11U (pool winner)
14 - 0
C3- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS RED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
Regular
Sun-May 23
D4- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY
3 - 17
D1- RCBC MARUCCI AMERICANS (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
Sun-May 23
E1- BONNIE SEALS (Pool Winner)
7 - 4
D1- RCBC MARUCCI AMERICANS (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
Sun-May 23
B2- FLOOD CITY ELITE (Champions)
4 - 1
C2- MA SHOW 11U (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
Regular
Sun-May 23
A4- NORTHEAST EXPOS (Finalist)
16 - 0
E1- BONNIE SEALS (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
Sun-May 23
A4- NORTHEAST EXPOS (Finalist)
8 - 12
B2- FLOOD CITY ELITE (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
Tournament Details
League Type:
TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 11s
Division:
11U
Sport:
Baseball
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
5/22/2021
End Date:
5/23/2021
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$995.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
20 TEAM TOURNAMENT
Team News
Tournament Structure
5/22/2021 12:34 PM