Home|Sign In
(05/28/21) 10u Memorial Day Blast    (May 2021)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  League News

  (05/28/21) 10u Memorial Day Blast Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-May 28   MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 0 - 13 FB BRAVES ELITE (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
Sat-May 29   NOR EAST CLIPPERS (advances to playoffs) C 10U RENEGADES BASEBALL CLUB (advances to playoffs) Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #3B Regular 
Sat-May 29   10U RENEGADES BASEBALL CLUB (advances to playoffs) 7 - 17 NORTH COLONIE BISON 10U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B Regular 
Sat-May 29   NOR EAST CLIPPERS (advances to playoffs) 7 - 3 TRUMBULL TRAVEL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B Regular 
Sat-May 29   FB BRAVES ELITE (finalist) 13 - 3 NORTH COLONIE BISON 10U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B Regular 
Sat-May 29   TRUMBULL TRAVEL 7 - 3 3UP3DOWN BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B Regular 
Sat-May 29   FB BRAVES ELITE (finalist) 14 - 0 ASBA WEST CHESTER Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B Regular 
Sat-May 29   DREAM CHASERS ACADEMY 10U (champions) 8 - 5 DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 10U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A Regular 
Sat-May 29   ASBA WEST CHESTER 4 - 6 MORRIS COUNTY CUBS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B Regular 
Sat-May 29   3UP3DOWN BASEBALL 2 - 10 DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 10U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A Regular 
Sat-May 29   MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 7 - 15 DREAM CHASERS ACADEMY 10U (champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B Regular 
Sun-May 30   TRUMBULL TRAVEL 11 - 9 ASBA WEST CHESTER Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B Regular 
Sun-May 30   DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 10U 5 - 1 TRUMBULL TRAVEL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B Regular 
Sun-May 30   ASBA WEST CHESTER 4 - 26 DREAM CHASERS ACADEMY 10U (champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B Regular 
Sun-May 30   DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 10U 0 - 10 10U RENEGADES BASEBALL CLUB (advances to playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B Regular 
Sun-May 30   DREAM CHASERS ACADEMY 10U (champions) 9 - 10 FB BRAVES ELITE (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B Regular 
Sun-May 30   NORTH COLONIE BISON 10U 0 - 4 MORRIS COUNTY CUBS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A Regular 
Sun-May 30   3UP3DOWN BASEBALL 2 - 8 NOR EAST CLIPPERS (advances to playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B Regular 
Sun-May 30   NORTH COLONIE BISON 10U 0 - 10 NOR EAST CLIPPERS (advances to playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A Regular 
Sun-May 30   10U RENEGADES BASEBALL CLUB (advances to playoffs) 11 - 4 3UP3DOWN BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B Regular 
Mon-May 31   NOR EAST CLIPPERS (advances to playoffs) 2 - 10 DREAM CHASERS ACADEMY 10U (champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A Regular 
Mon-May 31   FB BRAVES ELITE (finalist) 15 - 1 10U RENEGADES BASEBALL CLUB (advances to playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B Regular 
Mon-May 31   FB BRAVES ELITE (finalist) 6 - 9 DREAM CHASERS ACADEMY 10U (champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B Regular 

  Tournament Details
League Type: TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 10s
Division: 10U
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 5/28/2021
End Date: 5/31/2021
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,095.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: 10 TEAM TOURNAMENT
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use