Home|Sign In
(06/25/21) 14u School's Out    (June 2021)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  League News

  (06/25/21) 14u School's Out Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Jun 25   A1- COMPLETE GAME OF PA 0 - 8 A3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Jun 25   A2- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2025 BLACK (pool winner) 6 - 1 A4- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NAC Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Fri-Jun 25   D2- LOCKED IN EXPOS 0 - 9 D4- BCC BIG TRAIN 14U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Jun 26   E1- HAMILTON A'S 3 - 7 E2- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 26   B1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 3 - 4 B2- BASEBALL U PA SCRANTON 14U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jun 26   B3- TITUS BASEBALL 2025 (Champions) 5 - 0 B4- YORK YOUNG REVOLUTION Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Jun 26   E2- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS RED 3 - 5 E4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 26   C1- TEAM CRUSH BASEBALL 10 - 0 C2- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2025 PURPLE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jun 26   C3- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS (pool winner) 7 - 11 C4- DELMARVA ACES 14U EAST Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Jun 26   E1- HAMILTON A'S 8 - 9 E3- TKR REDS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 26   B1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 4 - 6 B3- TITUS BASEBALL 2025 (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jun 26   B2- BASEBALL U PA SCRANTON 14U 5 - 10 B4- YORK YOUNG REVOLUTION Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Jun 26   E3- TKR REDS 5 - 7 E4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 26   C1- TEAM CRUSH BASEBALL 6 - 9 C3- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jun 26   C2- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2025 PURPLE 9 - 8 C4- DELMARVA ACES 14U EAST Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Jun 26   D1- TEAM BEAST APICELLA (pool winner) 9 - 4 D2- LOCKED IN EXPOS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 26   A1- COMPLETE GAME OF PA 2 - 3 A2- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2025 BLACK (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jun 26   A3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE 3 - 5 A4- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NAC Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Jun 26   D3- MINERS BASEBALL 2 - 7 D4- BCC BIG TRAIN 14U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 26   A4- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NAC 4 - 14 A1- COMPLETE GAME OF PA Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jun 26   A2- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2025 BLACK (pool winner) 12 - 5 A3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Jun 26   D1- TEAM BEAST APICELLA (pool winner) 4 - 3 D3- MINERS BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Jun 27   C2- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2025 PURPLE 3 - 4 C3- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Jun 27   C4- DELMARVA ACES 14U EAST 3 - 4 C1- TEAM CRUSH BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Jun 27   E2- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS RED 8 - 2 E3- TKR REDS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Jun 27   B4- YORK YOUNG REVOLUTION 6 - 1 B1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Jun 27   B2- BASEBALL U PA SCRANTON 14U 2 - 7 B3- TITUS BASEBALL 2025 (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sun-Jun 27   E4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY (Finalist) 14 - 0 E1- HAMILTON A'S Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Jun 27   D4- BCC BIG TRAIN 14U 3 - 6 D1- TEAM BEAST APICELLA (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Jun 27   D2- LOCKED IN EXPOS 0 - 8 D3- MINERS BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sun-Jun 27   D1- TEAM BEAST APICELLA (pool winner) 4 - 3 C3- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Jun 27   E4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY (Finalist) 10 - 0 A2- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2025 BLACK (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Jun 27   B3- TITUS BASEBALL 2025 (Champions) 10 - 0 D1- TEAM BEAST APICELLA (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Jun 27   B3- TITUS BASEBALL 2025 (Champions) 9 - 6 E4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 

  Tournament Details
League Type: TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 14s
Division: 14U
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 6/25/2021
End Date: 6/27/2021
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,195.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: 22 TEAM TOURNAMENT
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use