Home|Sign In
(07/09/21) 13u DN Youth World Series(NYBC Q.)    (July 2021)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  League News

  (07/09/21) 13u DN Youth World Series(NYBC Q.) Standings Print
  W  L  T  PF  PA 
C4- STARS BASEBALL (RED Champions) 600508
F1- PHILLY BANDITS 13U ( GREEN Champions) 6005314
I3- MID-ATLANTIC SHOW (GREEN Finalists) 5104814
G2- CRUSADERS BASEBALL CLUB RED (GREEN pool winner) 5104028
D1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (opts out of playoffs) 4003110
H3- FULL COUNT FUTURES 13U (GREEN Pool Winner) 4103118
B2- UNCOMMON BASEBALL (RED Pool Winner) 4103121
D4- ZONED REDHAWKS ELITE (RED Finalist) 4206322
E3- LINCROFT LIGHTNING BLUE 13U a(GREEN Pool Winner) 4104926
F5- TITUS BASEBALL ACADEMY 13U WHITE 310329
E4- MA SHOW 13U GENZANO 3102711
G1- LOCKED IN EXPOS 3103317
H4- WHIZ KIDS 3102521
I4- NJ MARLINS 3101821
A5- CC CRUSHERS (RED Pool Winner) 3202826
A3- OOTP CYCLONES 2113011
A2- HAMILTON A'S NATION 2112318
B4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U 2201411
B3- NY PROSPECTS NATIONALS 2202614
E1- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NAC 2201815
H2- HIT-N-RUN ACADEMY 2202616
C1- CLUBHOUSE 13U SCOUT 2203217
G5- LI TITANS - ROBLES 2201920
A1- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS 2202221
C5- BROOKLYN FALCONS 13U NAVY 2202324
F3- DEVIL CATS 13U RED 2202326
C3- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 13U BLACK 2202127
I2- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN 1212020
H1- TACONIC RANGERS NORTH 1301125
F4- NJ RISING REBELS 13U 1301426
D5- TOTAL SKILLS 1301026
I5- TACONIC RANGERS SOUTH 130926
G3- MID-ATLANTIC GHOST 1302330
D3- CLUBHOUSE 13U PROSPECT 1301532
E2- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL 1301934
D2- BASEBALL U PHILLY 13U 1301236
I1- GRIT 13U BLACK 0311424
B5- TBA 00000
H5- CK CARDINALS 040623
C2- BEAST RED 040336
G4- SHOW NEW ENGLAND 13U 0401338
E5- FBA JAYS 0401139
A4- POWER ARM TITANS 13U 040742
B1- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 040443
F2- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 040344

  (07/09/21) 13u DN Youth World Series(NYBC Q.) Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Jul 9   I5- TACONIC RANGERS SOUTH 3 - 10 I2- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Fri-Jul 9   A1- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS 3 - 4 A2- HAMILTON A'S NATION Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Jul 9   I2- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN 5 - 6 I4- NJ MARLINS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Fri-Jul 9   I3- MID-ATLANTIC SHOW (GREEN Finalists) 10 - 0 I5- TACONIC RANGERS SOUTH Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Fri-Jul 9   D1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (opts out of playoffs) 9 - 2 D2- BASEBALL U PHILLY 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Fri-Jul 9   D3- CLUBHOUSE 13U PROSPECT 4 - 14 D4- ZONED REDHAWKS ELITE (RED Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Jul 9   B1- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 0 - 15 B2- UNCOMMON BASEBALL (RED Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Fri-Jul 9   C1- CLUBHOUSE 13U SCOUT 10 - 0 C2- BEAST RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Fri-Jul 9   A5- CC CRUSHERS (RED Pool Winner) 3 - 8 A1- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Fri-Jul 9   A3- OOTP CYCLONES 9 - 1 A4- POWER ARM TITANS 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Jul 9   B3- NY PROSPECTS NATIONALS 2 - 4 B4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Fri-Jul 9   C3- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 13U BLACK 3 - 9 C4- STARS BASEBALL (RED Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Fri-Jul 9   D5- TOTAL SKILLS 1 - 8 D1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (opts out of playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Fri-Jul 9   A4- POWER ARM TITANS 13U 0 - 12 A5- CC CRUSHERS (RED Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Jul 9   B4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U 8 - 0 B1- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Fri-Jul 9   C4- STARS BASEBALL (RED Champions) 6 - 0 C5- BROOKLYN FALCONS 13U NAVY Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Fri-Jul 9   D4- ZONED REDHAWKS ELITE (RED Finalist) 12 - 1 D5- TOTAL SKILLS Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sat-Jul 10   E4- MA SHOW 13U GENZANO 6 - 0 E5- FBA JAYS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jul 10   F4- NJ RISING REBELS 13U 0 - 8 F5- TITUS BASEBALL ACADEMY 13U WHITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Jul 10   G4- SHOW NEW ENGLAND 13U 1 - 9 G5- LI TITANS - ROBLES Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Jul 10   H4- WHIZ KIDS 7 - 3 H5- CK CARDINALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sat-Jul 10   E3- LINCROFT LIGHTNING BLUE 13U a(GREEN Pool Winner) 8 - 4 E4- MA SHOW 13U GENZANO Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jul 10   F3- DEVIL CATS 13U RED 6 - 3 F4- NJ RISING REBELS 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Jul 10   G3- MID-ATLANTIC GHOST 6 - 3 G4- SHOW NEW ENGLAND 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Jul 10   H3- FULL COUNT FUTURES 13U (GREEN Pool Winner) 6 - 4 H4- WHIZ KIDS Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sat-Jul 10   E1- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NAC 7 - 0 E2- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jul 10   F1- PHILLY BANDITS 13U ( GREEN Champions) 14 - 0 F2- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Jul 10   G1- LOCKED IN EXPOS 2 - 6 G2- CRUSADERS BASEBALL CLUB RED (GREEN pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Jul 10   H1- TACONIC RANGERS NORTH 0 - 11 H2- HIT-N-RUN ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sat-Jul 10   D1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (opts out of playoffs) 9 - 3 D3- CLUBHOUSE 13U PROSPECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jul 10   D2- BASEBALL U PHILLY 13U 0 - 16 D4- ZONED REDHAWKS ELITE (RED Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Jul 10   A2- HAMILTON A'S NATION 10 - 5 A4- POWER ARM TITANS 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Jul 10   I1- GRIT 13U BLACK 3 - 3 I2- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sat-Jul 10   D3- CLUBHOUSE 13U PROSPECT 3 - 2 D5- TOTAL SKILLS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jul 10   B2- UNCOMMON BASEBALL (RED Pool Winner) 5 - 1 B4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Jul 10   C2- BEAST RED 1 - 9 C4- STARS BASEBALL (RED Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Jul 10   I1- GRIT 13U BLACK 2 - 8 I3- MID-ATLANTIC SHOW (GREEN Finalists) Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sat-Jul 10   A3- OOTP CYCLONES 4 - 6 A5- CC CRUSHERS (RED Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jul 10   B1- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 0 - 10 B3- NY PROSPECTS NATIONALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Jul 10   C3- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 13U BLACK 2 - 11 C5- BROOKLYN FALCONS 13U NAVY Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Jul 10   I4- NJ MARLINS 3 - 1 I5- TACONIC RANGERS SOUTH Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sat-Jul 10   A1- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS 0 - 13 A3- OOTP CYCLONES Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jul 10   C1- CLUBHOUSE 13U SCOUT 6 - 8 C3- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 13U BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Jul 10   I3- MID-ATLANTIC SHOW (GREEN Finalists) 9 - 1 I4- NJ MARLINS Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sun-Jul 11   H1- TACONIC RANGERS NORTH 4 - 8 H3- FULL COUNT FUTURES 13U (GREEN Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jul 11   E1- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NAC 3 - 7 E3- LINCROFT LIGHTNING BLUE 13U a(GREEN Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Jul 11   F1- PHILLY BANDITS 13U ( GREEN Champions) 11 - 3 F3- DEVIL CATS 13U RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Jul 11   G1- LOCKED IN EXPOS 7 - 6 G3- MID-ATLANTIC GHOST Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sun-Jul 11   H3- FULL COUNT FUTURES 13U (GREEN Pool Winner) 9 - 0 H5- CK CARDINALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jul 11   E3- LINCROFT LIGHTNING BLUE 13U a(GREEN Pool Winner) 14 - 4 E5- FBA JAYS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Jul 11   F3- DEVIL CATS 13U RED 4 - 12 F5- TITUS BASEBALL ACADEMY 13U WHITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Jul 11   G3- MID-ATLANTIC GHOST 7 - 9 G5- LI TITANS - ROBLES Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sun-Jul 11   H2- HIT-N-RUN ACADEMY 9 - 10 H4- WHIZ KIDS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jul 11   E2- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL 2 - 12 E4- MA SHOW 13U GENZANO Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Jul 11   F2- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 2 - 11 F4- NJ RISING REBELS 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Jul 11   G2- CRUSADERS BASEBALL CLUB RED (GREEN pool winner) 9 - 4 G4- SHOW NEW ENGLAND 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sun-Jul 11   I2- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN 2 - 8 I3- MID-ATLANTIC SHOW (GREEN Finalists) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jul 11   A4- POWER ARM TITANS 13U 1 - 11 A1- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Jul 11   B1- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 4 - 10 B3- NY PROSPECTS NATIONALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Jul 11   D5- TOTAL SKILLS 6 - 3 D2- BASEBALL U PHILLY 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sun-Jul 11   I4- NJ MARLINS 8 - 6 I1- GRIT 13U BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jul 11   A2- HAMILTON A'S NATION 4 - 4 A3- OOTP CYCLONES Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Jul 11   B2- UNCOMMON BASEBALL (RED Pool Winner) 6 - 4 B3- NY PROSPECTS NATIONALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Jul 11   D2- BASEBALL U PHILLY 13U 7 - 5 D3- CLUBHOUSE 13U PROSPECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sun-Jul 11   I5- TACONIC RANGERS SOUTH 5 - 3 I1- GRIT 13U BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jul 11   C5- BROOKLYN FALCONS 13U NAVY 9 - 1 C2- BEAST RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Jul 11   C4- STARS BASEBALL (RED Champions) 6 - 1 C1- CLUBHOUSE 13U SCOUT Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Jul 11   D4- ZONED REDHAWKS ELITE (RED Finalist) 4 - 5 D1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (opts out of playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sun-Jul 11   A5- CC CRUSHERS (RED Pool Winner) 6 - 5 A2- HAMILTON A'S NATION Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jul 11   C2- BEAST RED 1 - 8 C3- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 13U BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Jul 11   C5- BROOKLYN FALCONS 13U NAVY 3 - 15 C1- CLUBHOUSE 13U SCOUT Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Jul 11   B2- UNCOMMON BASEBALL (RED Pool Winner) 4 - 1 B4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Mon-Jul 12   F5- TITUS BASEBALL ACADEMY 13U WHITE 9 - 1 F2- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jul 12   G5- LI TITANS - ROBLES 1 - 2 G2- CRUSADERS BASEBALL CLUB RED (GREEN pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Jul 12   H5- CK CARDINALS 1 - 3 H2- HIT-N-RUN ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Jul 12   E5- FBA JAYS 4 - 12 E2- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Mon-Jul 12   F5- TITUS BASEBALL ACADEMY 13U WHITE 3 - 4 F1- PHILLY BANDITS 13U ( GREEN Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jul 12   G5- LI TITANS - ROBLES 0 - 10 G1- LOCKED IN EXPOS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Jul 12   H5- CK CARDINALS 2 - 4 H1- TACONIC RANGERS NORTH Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Jul 12   E5- FBA JAYS 3 - 7 E1- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NAC Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Mon-Jul 12   F2- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 0 - 10 F3- DEVIL CATS 13U RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jul 12   G2- CRUSADERS BASEBALL CLUB RED (GREEN pool winner) 11 - 4 G3- MID-ATLANTIC GHOST Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Jul 12   H2- HIT-N-RUN ACADEMY 3 - 5 H3- FULL COUNT FUTURES 13U (GREEN Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Jul 12   E2- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL 5 - 11 E3- LINCROFT LIGHTNING BLUE 13U a(GREEN Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Mon-Jul 12   F4- NJ RISING REBELS 13U 0 - 10 F1- PHILLY BANDITS 13U ( GREEN Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jul 12   G4- SHOW NEW ENGLAND 13U 5 - 14 G1- LOCKED IN EXPOS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Jul 12   H4- WHIZ KIDS 4 - 3 H1- TACONIC RANGERS NORTH Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Jul 12   E4- MA SHOW 13U GENZANO 5 - 1 E1- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NAC Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Mon-Jul 12   G2- CRUSADERS BASEBALL CLUB RED (GREEN pool winner) 10 - 9 E3- LINCROFT LIGHTNING BLUE 13U a(GREEN Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jul 12   B2- UNCOMMON BASEBALL (RED Pool Winner) 1 - 15 D4- ZONED REDHAWKS ELITE (RED Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Jul 12   F1- PHILLY BANDITS 13U ( GREEN Champions) 7 - 3 H3- FULL COUNT FUTURES 13U (GREEN Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Jul 12   I3- MID-ATLANTIC SHOW (GREEN Finalists) 8 - 2 G2- CRUSADERS BASEBALL CLUB RED (GREEN pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jul 12   C4- STARS BASEBALL (RED Champions) 9 - 1 A5- CC CRUSHERS (RED Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Jul 12   I3- MID-ATLANTIC SHOW (GREEN Finalists) 5 - 7 F1- PHILLY BANDITS 13U ( GREEN Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jul 12   C4- STARS BASEBALL (RED Champions) 11 - 2 D4- ZONED REDHAWKS ELITE (RED Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 

  Tournament Details
League Type: TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 13s
Division: 13U
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 7/9/2021
End Date: 7/12/2021
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,395.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: 45 TEAM TOURNAMENT
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use