Login
Home
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Programa
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
League
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
(
septiembre de 2021
)
Registro en línea
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship Standings
W
L
T
PF
PA
NORTHEAST PRIDE 4 (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
3
0
0
18
1
BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 2022 (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
3
0
0
17
1
EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2023 (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
3
0
0
22
3
HEAVY HITTERS 4 18U (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
3
0
0
14
3
NORTHEAST PRIDE 1 (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
3
0
0
25
4
BASEBALL U PA GUY (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
3
0
0
26
5
NY DYNASTY (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
3
0
0
11
6
EAST COAST SANDHOGS MCGLOIN (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
3
0
0
19
8
FARRAH SCOUT
3
0
0
31
9
EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2024
3
0
0
25
9
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 2022
2
0
1
9
6
BRONX BOMBERS
2
0
1
22
7
COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL 18U
2
0
1
22
10
US ELITE 17U GENEUX
2
0
1
19
10
NJ RISING REBELS 18U
2
0
1
27
13
FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 18U
2
1
0
15
7
YORK YOUNG REVOLUTION
2
1
0
13
7
BASEBALL U PA TELLIP
2
1
0
9
9
CB RAIDERS
2
1
0
19
11
POWERBALLERS
2
1
0
22
12
JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 18U
2
1
0
18
12
603 BANDITS
2
1
0
23
15
TEAM BEAST 2022 GALIANO
2
1
0
21
17
TTS SCOUT
1
1
1
11
10
LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U 2023s
1
1
1
9
10
YORK REVS 2023/2024
1
1
1
15
14
WLADYKA BASEBALL WHITE
1
2
0
20
8
17U SELECT SPORTIKA BASEBALL
1
2
0
10
8
BASEBALL U JERSEY 18U
1
2
0
11
10
MVP BEAST 2023 AMERICAN
1
2
0
8
10
HEAVY HITTERS 4 17U
1
2
0
10
11
LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 18U 2022s
0
1
2
8
13
NORTHEAST PRIDE 3
1
2
0
12
14
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 2022
1
2
0
11
14
PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACDEMY 2
1
2
0
6
15
WLADYKA BASEBALL RED
1
2
0
21
17
ASBA FUTURES 2022 NAVY
1
2
0
17
17
TTS PRIME
1
2
0
12
18
TEAM BEAST 2022
1
2
0
11
18
PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 1
1
2
0
12
19
NY GOTHAMS
1
2
0
15
20
LANGAN BASEBALL
1
2
0
10
22
LEGKICK NATION 2022
1
2
0
12
24
LEGKICK NATION 2023
1
2
0
15
25
EAST COAST SANDHOGS WOYTACH
1
2
0
8
25
NJ RISING REBELS 2022
1
2
0
11
29
ROCKLAND PIRATES
0
2
1
5
15
WLADYKA BASEBALL BLUE
0
2
1
9
17
COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS
0
3
0
9
16
NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS
0
3
0
4
17
PS2 ACADEMY
0
3
0
4
18
NORTHEAST PRIDE 2
0
3
0
4
19
COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL 17U
0
3
0
3
27
TEAM BEAST 2023 ROCCHIO
0
3
0
1
32
NORTHEAST PRIDE 5
0
3
0
16
33
JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 17U
0
3
0
6
33
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
vie-sep 10
COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS
3 - 7
CB RAIDERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
vie-sep 10
PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 1
1 - 3
NY DYNASTY (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
vie-sep 10
17U SELECT SPORTIKA BASEBALL
5 - 1
ASBA FUTURES 2022 NAVY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
vie-sep 10
JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 17U
1 - 14
NJ RISING REBELS 18U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
vie-sep 10
WLADYKA BASEBALL RED
4 - 5
US ELITE 17U GENEUX
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
vie-sep 10
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 2022
1 - 0
BASEBALL U JERSEY 18U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
vie-sep 10
ASBA FUTURES 2022 NAVY
4 - 6
NY DYNASTY (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
vie-sep 10
PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 1
5 - 4
17U SELECT SPORTIKA BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
vie-sep 10
LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 18U 2022s
2 - 2
TTS SCOUT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
sáb-sep 11
PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACDEMY 2
6 - 2
PS2 ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
sáb-sep 11
NORTHEAST PRIDE 4 (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
6 - 0
YORK YOUNG REVOLUTION
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
sáb-sep 11
603 BANDITS
1 - 13
EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2023 (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
sáb-sep 11
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 2022
8 - 2
COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL 17U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
sáb-sep 11
MVP BEAST 2023 AMERICAN
4 - 2
NORTHEAST PRIDE 3
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
sáb-sep 11
NJ RISING REBELS 2022
6 - 18
FARRAH SCOUT
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
sáb-sep 11
LEGKICK NATION 2022
6 - 5
COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
sáb-sep 11
CB RAIDERS
4 - 5
EAST COAST SANDHOGS MCGLOIN (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
sáb-sep 11
US ELITE 17U GENEUX
9 - 1
JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 17U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
sáb-sep 11
NJ RISING REBELS 18U
8 - 7
WLADYKA BASEBALL RED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
sáb-sep 11
NY GOTHAMS
2 - 6
EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2024
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
sáb-sep 11
JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 18U
10 - 3
NORTHEAST PRIDE 5
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
sáb-sep 11
MVP BEAST 2023 AMERICAN
2 - 3
NJ RISING REBELS 2022
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
sáb-sep 11
NORTHEAST PRIDE 3
1 - 8
FARRAH SCOUT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
sáb-sep 11
BRONX BOMBERS
10 - 1
EAST COAST SANDHOGS WOYTACH
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
sáb-sep 11
WLADYKA BASEBALL BLUE
2 - 8
POWERBALLERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
sáb-sep 11
603 BANDITS
10 - 2
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 2022
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
sáb-sep 11
EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2023 (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
7 - 1
COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL 17U
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
sáb-sep 11
TEAM BEAST 2023 ROCCHIO
0 - 15
WLADYKA BASEBALL WHITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
sáb-sep 11
HEAVY HITTERS 4 18U (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
3 - 1
FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 18U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
sáb-sep 11
TEAM BEAST 2022
3 - 4
TTS PRIME
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
sáb-sep 11
YORK REVS 2023/2024
4 - 4
COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL 18U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
sáb-sep 11
PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACDEMY 2
0 - 4
NORTHEAST PRIDE 4 (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
sáb-sep 11
PS2 ACADEMY
1 - 4
YORK YOUNG REVOLUTION
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
sáb-sep 11
TTS SCOUT
3 - 5
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 2022
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
sáb-sep 11
LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 18U 2022s
3 - 8
BASEBALL U JERSEY 18U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
sáb-sep 11
BASEBALL U PA GUY (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
10 - 2
TEAM BEAST 2022 GALIANO
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
sáb-sep 11
LANGAN BASEBALL
3 - 1
NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
sáb-sep 11
LEGKICK NATION 2023
6 - 7
LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U 2023s
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
sáb-sep 11
NORTHEAST PRIDE 1 (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
8 - 0
ROCKLAND PIRATES
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
sáb-sep 11
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 2022
3 - 3
LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 18U 2022s
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
sáb-sep 11
NORTHEAST PRIDE 2
2 - 7
HEAVY HITTERS 4 17U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
sáb-sep 11
BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 2022 (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
5 - 0
BASEBALL U PA TELLIP
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
sáb-sep 11
ASBA FUTURES 2022 NAVY
12 - 6
PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 1
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
sáb-sep 11
NY DYNASTY (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
2 - 1
17U SELECT SPORTIKA BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
sáb-sep 11
BASEBALL U JERSEY 18U
3 - 6
TTS SCOUT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
sáb-sep 11
NORTHEAST PRIDE 2
0 - 9
BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 2022 (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
sáb-sep 11
HEAVY HITTERS 4 17U
2 - 6
BASEBALL U PA TELLIP
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
sáb-sep 11
LEGKICK NATION 2023
4 - 15
NORTHEAST PRIDE 1 (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
sáb-sep 11
LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U 2023s
2 - 2
ROCKLAND PIRATES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
dom-sep 12
NORTHEAST PRIDE 5
7 - 12
NY GOTHAMS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
dom-sep 12
JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 18U
1 - 8
EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2024
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
dom-sep 12
TEAM BEAST 2023 ROCCHIO
1 - 9
HEAVY HITTERS 4 18U (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
dom-sep 12
WLADYKA BASEBALL WHITE
4 - 6
FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 18U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
dom-sep 12
TEAM BEAST 2022
7 - 6
YORK REVS 2023/2024
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
dom-sep 12
TTS PRIME
5 - 10
COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL 18U
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
dom-sep 12
COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL 17U
0 - 12
603 BANDITS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
dom-sep 12
EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2023 (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
2 - 1
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 2022
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
dom-sep 12
FARRAH SCOUT
5 - 2
MVP BEAST 2023 AMERICAN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
dom-sep 12
NORTHEAST PRIDE 3
9 - 2
NJ RISING REBELS 2022
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
dom-sep 12
NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS
0 - 9
BASEBALL U PA GUY (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
dom-sep 12
TEAM BEAST 2022 GALIANO
14 - 4
LANGAN BASEBALL
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
dom-sep 12
COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL 18U
8 - 1
TEAM BEAST 2022
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
dom-sep 12
TTS PRIME
3 - 5
YORK REVS 2023/2024
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
dom-sep 12
NY GOTHAMS
1 - 7
JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 18U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
dom-sep 12
EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2024
11 - 6
NORTHEAST PRIDE 5
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
dom-sep 12
FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 18U
8 - 0
TEAM BEAST 2023 ROCCHIO
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
dom-sep 12
WLADYKA BASEBALL WHITE
1 - 2
HEAVY HITTERS 4 18U (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
dom-sep 12
BASEBALL U PA GUY (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
7 - 3
LANGAN BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
dom-sep 12
TEAM BEAST 2022 GALIANO
5 - 3
NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
dom-sep 12
YORK YOUNG REVOLUTION
9 - 0
PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACDEMY 2
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
dom-sep 12
PS2 ACADEMY
1 - 8
NORTHEAST PRIDE 4 (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
dom-sep 12
POWERBALLERS
1 - 7
BRONX BOMBERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
dom-sep 12
BASEBALL U PA TELLIP
3 - 2
NORTHEAST PRIDE 2
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
dom-sep 12
LEGKICK NATION 2022
3 - 8
CB RAIDERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
dom-sep 12
COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS
1 - 3
EAST COAST SANDHOGS MCGLOIN (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
dom-sep 12
US ELITE 17U GENEUX
5 - 5
NJ RISING REBELS 18U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
dom-sep 12
JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 17U
4 - 10
WLADYKA BASEBALL RED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
dom-sep 12
EAST COAST SANDHOGS WOYTACH
4 - 2
WLADYKA BASEBALL BLUE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
dom-sep 12
BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 2022 (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
3 - 1
HEAVY HITTERS 4 17U
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
dom-sep 12
EAST COAST SANDHOGS MCGLOIN (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
11 - 3
LEGKICK NATION 2022
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
dom-sep 12
NORTHEAST PRIDE 1 (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
2 - 0
LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U 2023s
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
dom-sep 12
ROCKLAND PIRATES
3 - 5
LEGKICK NATION 2023
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
dom-sep 12
BRONX BOMBERS
5 - 5
WLADYKA BASEBALL BLUE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
dom-sep 12
EAST COAST SANDHOGS WOYTACH
3 - 13
POWERBALLERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
Tournament Details
League Type:
TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 18s
Division:
17-18U
Sport:
Baseball
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
9/10/2021
End Date:
9/12/2021
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$1,500.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
60 TEAM TOURNAMENT
Team News
Event Structure
9/2/2021 3:01 PM