Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
(10/15/21) 15u Fall Brawl
(
October 2021
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
(10/15/21) 15u Fall Brawl Standings
W
L
T
PF
PA
B1- HAMMONTON STARS (Champions)
5
0
0
36
5
C3- BASEBALL U PA SCRANTON (Finalist)
4
1
0
41
9
A4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 15U (Pool Winner)
3
2
0
23
16
D4- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS BLACK (Pool Winner)
3
1
0
31
17
A1- ATLANTIC REIGN
2
1
0
8
8
A3- ELITE SPORTIKA BASEBALL
2
1
0
18
11
D1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U
2
1
0
21
14
E4- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 15U BLACK
2
1
0
18
15
E2- NORTH JERSEY HORNED FROGS
2
1
0
16
15
E3- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS (Pool Winner)
2
2
0
22
17
C1- SALT CITY SWING KINGS
2
1
0
13
18
B4- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 15U WHITE
2
1
0
20
20
D2- POWER BALLERS
1
2
0
21
14
C4- IRON NINE
1
2
0
16
16
B2- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2025 BLACK
1
2
0
15
21
E1- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 15U
0
3
0
5
19
B3- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS
0
3
0
0
21
A2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U
0
3
0
11
23
C2- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN
0
3
0
11
27
D3- NJ RISING REBELS 2025
0
3
0
3
43
(10/15/21) 15u Fall Brawl Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Fri-Oct 15
A1- ATLANTIC REIGN
5 - 4
A2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Fri-Oct 15
A3- ELITE SPORTIKA BASEBALL
6 - 3
A4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 15U (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Fri-Oct 15
A1- ATLANTIC REIGN
1 - 0
A3- ELITE SPORTIKA BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Fri-Oct 15
A2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U
0 - 6
A4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 15U (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Sat-Oct 16
E1- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 15U
0 - 3
E2- NORTH JERSEY HORNED FROGS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Sat-Oct 16
E3- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS (Pool Winner)
5 - 2
E4- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 15U BLACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Sat-Oct 16
B1- HAMMONTON STARS (Champions)
10 - 0
B2- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2025 BLACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Sat-Oct 16
B3- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS
0 - 7
B4- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 15U WHITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
Sat-Oct 16
C1- SALT CITY SWING KINGS
9 - 1
C2- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Sat-Oct 16
C3- BASEBALL U PA SCRANTON (Finalist)
7 - 3
C4- IRON NINE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
Sat-Oct 16
E1- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 15U
1 - 10
E3- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Sat-Oct 16
E2- NORTH JERSEY HORNED FROGS
6 - 10
E4- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 15U BLACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Sat-Oct 16
B1- HAMMONTON STARS (Champions)
7 - 0
B3- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Sat-Oct 16
B2- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2025 BLACK
8 - 11
B4- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 15U WHITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
Sat-Oct 16
C1- SALT CITY SWING KINGS
0 - 14
C3- BASEBALL U PA SCRANTON (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Sat-Oct 16
C2- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN
5 - 10
C4- IRON NINE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Sat-Oct 16
D4- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS BLACK (Pool Winner)
6 - 0
D2- POWER BALLERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Sat-Oct 16
D1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U
11 - 0
D3- NJ RISING REBELS 2025
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
Sat-Oct 16
A4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 15U (Pool Winner)
4 - 2
A1- ATLANTIC REIGN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Sat-Oct 16
D1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U
8 - 7
D2- POWER BALLERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Sat-Oct 16
D3- NJ RISING REBELS 2025
3 - 18
D4- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS BLACK (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
Sun-Oct 17
D4- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS BLACK (Pool Winner)
7 - 2
D1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Sun-Oct 17
D2- POWER BALLERS
14 - 0
D3- NJ RISING REBELS 2025
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Sun-Oct 17
C4- IRON NINE
3 - 4
C1- SALT CITY SWING KINGS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Sun-Oct 17
C2- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN
5 - 8
C3- BASEBALL U PA SCRANTON (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
Sun-Oct 17
A2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U
7 - 12
A3- ELITE SPORTIKA BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Sun-Oct 17
E2- NORTH JERSEY HORNED FROGS
7 - 5
E3- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Sun-Oct 17
B4- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 15U WHITE
2 - 12
B1- HAMMONTON STARS (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Sun-Oct 17
B2- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2025 BLACK
7 - 0
B3- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
Sun-Oct 17
E4- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 15U BLACK
6 - 4
E1- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 15U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Sun-Oct 17
A4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 15U (Pool Winner)
7 - 2
E3- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular-4 V 5
Sun-Oct 17
D4- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS BLACK (Pool Winner)
0 - 12
C3- BASEBALL U PA SCRANTON (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular-2 V 3
Sun-Oct 17
B1- HAMMONTON STARS (Champions)
6 - 3
A4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 15U (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular-1 V 4/5
Sun-Oct 17
B1- HAMMONTON STARS (Champions)
1 - 0
C3- BASEBALL U PA SCRANTON (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular-FINAL
Tournament Details
League Type:
TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 15s
Division:
15U
Sport:
Baseball
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
10/15/2021
End Date:
10/17/2021
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$1,195.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
20 TEAM TOURNAMENT
Team News
Tournament Structure
10/8/2021 8:28 PM