Home|Sign In
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest    (October 2021)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  League News

  (10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Oct 22   D1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U 9 - 0 D2- NJ TITANS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Oct 22   D3- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2024 BLACK (BLUE POOL WINNER) 13 - 3 D4- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Fri-Oct 22   F2- PPH BASEBALL 2 - 7 F4- JERSEY SHORE WAVE (BLUE POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Fri-Oct 22   F1- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 6 - 4 F3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Fri-Oct 22   D1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U 0 - 15 D3- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2024 BLACK (BLUE POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Oct 22   D2- NJ TITANS 2 - 7 D4- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Fri-Oct 22   F4- JERSEY SHORE WAVE (BLUE POOL WINNER) 10 - 8 F1- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Fri-Oct 22   F2- PPH BASEBALL 9 - 10 F3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Oct 23   B1- PISCATAWAY TRIPLE PLAY ELITE 16U 12 - 13 B2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Oct 23   B3- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS WHITE (RED POOL WINNER) 8 - 0 B4- LOCKED IN EXPOS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Oct 23   A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (RED Finalist) 13 - 3 A2- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sat-Oct 23   B1- PISCATAWAY TRIPLE PLAY ELITE 16U 0 - 8 B3- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS WHITE (RED POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Oct 23   B2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U 3 - 9 B4- LOCKED IN EXPOS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Oct 23   A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (RED Finalist) 8 - 4 A3- LONG ISLAND TITANS (opts out of playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 23   A2- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS BLACK 0 - 3 A4- WLADYKA BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 23   C1- NJ RISING REBELS 16U 4 - 7 C2- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 23   A3- LONG ISLAND TITANS (opts out of playoffs) 6 - 1 A4- WLADYKA BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Oct 23   D2- NJ TITANS 0 - 8 D3- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2024 BLACK (BLUE POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Oct 23   E1- NJ RISING REBELS 2024 6 - 9 E2- MANALAPAN BRAVES SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Oct 23   D4- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS 0 - 8 D1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sat-Oct 23   C1- NJ RISING REBELS 16U 3 - 9 C3- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2024 PURPLE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 23   C2- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 0 - 14 C4- BRIDGEWATER BOMBERS (RED Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 23   F1- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 2 - 6 F2- PPH BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Oct 23   E3- RCBC MARUCCI NATIONALS (BLUE POOL WINNER) 11 - 1 E4- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Oct 23   F3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U 6 - 6 F4- JERSEY SHORE WAVE (BLUE POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sat-Oct 23   C3- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2024 PURPLE 0 - 18 C4- BRIDGEWATER BOMBERS (RED Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 23   E1- NJ RISING REBELS 2024 1 - 16 E3- RCBC MARUCCI NATIONALS (BLUE POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Oct 23   E2- MANALAPAN BRAVES SELECT 1 - 1 E4- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Oct 24   A4- WLADYKA BASEBALL 2 - 8 A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (RED Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Oct 24   A2- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS BLACK 3 - 11 A3- LONG ISLAND TITANS (opts out of playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Oct 24   B4- LOCKED IN EXPOS 8 - 7 B1- PISCATAWAY TRIPLE PLAY ELITE 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Oct 24   B2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U 1 - 9 B3- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS WHITE (RED POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Oct 24   E4- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 5 - 3 E1- NJ RISING REBELS 2024 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Oct 24   C4- BRIDGEWATER BOMBERS (RED Champions) 15 - 0 C1- NJ RISING REBELS 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Oct 24   C2- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 4 - 11 C3- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2024 PURPLE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Oct 24   E2- MANALAPAN BRAVES SELECT 0 - 6 E3- RCBC MARUCCI NATIONALS (BLUE POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Oct 24   D3- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2024 BLACK (BLUE POOL WINNER) 0 - 6 F4- JERSEY SHORE WAVE (BLUE POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-BLUE 2 V 3 
Sun-Oct 24   B3- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS WHITE (RED POOL WINNER) 4 - 15 A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (RED Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-RED 2 V 3 
Sun-Oct 24   E3- RCBC MARUCCI NATIONALS (BLUE POOL WINNER) 5 - 4 F4- JERSEY SHORE WAVE (BLUE POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-BLUE FINAL 
Sun-Oct 24   C4- BRIDGEWATER BOMBERS (RED Champions) 10 - 2 A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (RED Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-RED FINAL 

  Tournament Details
League Type: TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 16s
Division: 16U
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/22/2021
End Date: 10/24/2021
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $1,195.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: 24 TEAM TOURNAMENT
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use