(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest    (October 2021)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Register Online

  (10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Oct 22   D1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U  v  D2- NJ TITANS 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Oct 22   D3- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2024 BLACK  v  D4- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Fri-Oct 22   F2- PPH BASEBALL  v  F4- JERSEY SHORE WAVE 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Fri-Oct 22   F1- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL  v  F3- DIMAOND JACKS GOLD 16U 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Fri-Oct 22   D1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U  v  D3- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2024 BLACK 8:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Oct 22   D2- NJ TITANS  v  D4- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS 8:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Fri-Oct 22   F4- JERSEY SHORE WAVE  v  F1- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 8:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Fri-Oct 22   F2- PPH BASEBALL  v  F3- DIMAOND JACKS GOLD 16U 8:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Oct 23   B1- PISCATAWAY TRIPLE PLAY ELITE 16U  v  B2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Oct 23   B3- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS WHITE  v  B4- LOCKED IN EXPOS 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Oct 23   A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U  v  A2- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS BLACK 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sat-Oct 23   B1- PISCATAWAY TRIPLE PLAY ELITE 16U  v  B3- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS WHITE 10:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Oct 23   B2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U  v  B4- LOCKED IN EXPOS 10:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Oct 23   A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U  v  A3- LONG ISLAND TITANS 12:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 23   A2- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS BLACK  v  A4- WLADYKA BASEBALL 12:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 23   C1- NJ RISING REBELS 16U  v  C2- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 23   A3- LONG ISLAND TITANS  v  A4- WLADYKA BASEBALL 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Oct 23   D2- NJ TITANS  v  D3- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2024 BLACK 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Oct 23   E1- NJ RISING REBELS 2024  v  E2- MANALAPAN BRAVES SELECT 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Oct 23   D4- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS  v  D1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sat-Oct 23   C1- NJ RISING REBELS 16U  v  C3- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2024 PURPLE 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 23   C2- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY  v  C4- TBA 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 23   F1- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL  v  F2- PPH BASEBALL 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Oct 23   E3- RCBC TEAM MARUCCI  v  E4- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Oct 23   F3- DIMAOND JACKS GOLD 16U  v  F4- JERSEY SHORE WAVE 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sat-Oct 23   C3- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2024 PURPLE  v  C4- TBA 8:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 23   E1- NJ RISING REBELS 2024  v  E3- RCBC TEAM MARUCCI 8:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Oct 23   E2- MANALAPAN BRAVES SELECT  v  E4- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 8:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Oct 24   A4- WLADYKA BASEBALL  v  A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U 12:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Oct 24   A2- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS BLACK  v  A3- LONG ISLAND TITANS 12:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Oct 24   B4- LOCKED IN EXPOS  v  B1- PISCATAWAY TRIPLE PLAY ELITE 16U 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Oct 24   B2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U  v  B3- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS WHITE 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Oct 24   E4- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY  v  E1- NJ RISING REBELS 2024 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Oct 24   C4- TBA  v  C1- NJ RISING REBELS 16U 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Oct 24   C2- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY  v  C3- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2024 PURPLE 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Oct 24   E2- MANALAPAN BRAVES SELECT  v  E3- RCBC TEAM MARUCCI 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Oct 24   BLUE 2  v  BLUE 3 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-BLUE 2 V 3 
Sun-Oct 24   RED SEED 2  v  RED SEED 3 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-RED 2 V 3 
Sun-Oct 24   BLUE FINAL  v  BLUE FINAL 8:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-BLUE FINAL 
Sun-Oct 24   RED FINAL  v  RED FINAL 8:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-RED FINAL 

  Tournament Details
League Type: TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 16s
Division: 16U
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/22/2021
End Date: 10/24/2021
Status: Upcoming
Team Fee: $1,195.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: 24 TEAM TOURNAMENT
Powered by EZFacility.com