Home|Sign In
(09/24/21) Super 17 Fall Invitational Wood Bat    (September 2021)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  League News

  (09/24/21) Super 17 Fall Invitational Wood Bat Standings Print
  W  L  T  PF  PA 
CB RAIDERS (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) 300290
WLADYKA AMERICAN 2022 (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) 300243
US ELITE NJ (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) 300223
NORTHEAST PRIDE NATIONAL (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) 300203
HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) 300204
16U ELITE SPORTIKA BASEBALL (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) 300245
PRO SKILLS 18U SELECT (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) 300225
TRI-STATE ARSENAL NY (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) 300205
NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT 300175
FIVE STAR NY 300105
LEGKICK NATION 2022 300339
LONG ISLAND TITANS PAPA 3001910
SANTOS BASEBALL 17U 201133
NJ RISING REBELS 18U 201154
WLADYKA AMERICAN 2023 201116
BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2022 210185
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U 210115
MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 210168
PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 1 210158
TTS SCOUT 210179
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 2022 2101910
17U NATIONAL SPORTIKA BASEBALL 2101610
TACONIC RANGERS 2101210
NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS RED 2102112
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 18U 2101712
LONG ISLAND TITANS QUATTRINI 2102713
TKR REDS 2101613
TTS PRIME 2102116
WLADYKA 2022/2023 2101619
BBA ACADEMIC SHOWCASE 11198
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 2023 111139
BASEBALL U PA DEVARIE 120157
ASBA WARMINSTER 120811
FARRAH SCOUT 1201112
BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2023 PURPLE 1201113
LONG ISLAND TITANS CEPEDA 1201113
COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BB ACADEMY 1201014
NORTHEAST PRIDE UNDERCLASS SCOUT 1201315
DELAWARE VALLEY RAWLINGS TIGERS 1201016
NJ MARLINS 1201016
BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 2022 1201919
BASEBALL U PA GUY 1202020
PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 2 1201222
LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U BLUE 2023s 021814
NJ RISING REBELS 2023 021920
17U SELECT SPORTIKA BASEBALL 021820
PRO SKILLS 17U SELECT 021120
POWER 5 BASEBALL 021523
SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES 0211124
LEGKICK NATION 2023 021925
NORTHEAST PRIDE 22 PRIME 0301018
IN THE ZONE WAVE 030320
NJ RISING REBELS 17U 030722
JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 18U 030923
LVBA PROSPECTS 030023
SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS 030824
NJ RISING REBELS 2022 030225
LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U BLACK 030027
IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS UPPERCLASS 030533
JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 17U 030133

  (09/24/21) Super 17 Fall Invitational Wood Bat Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Sep 24   WLADYKA 2022/2023 2 - 10 DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 2022 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Sep 24   BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 2022 5 - 7 NJ MARLINS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Fri-Sep 24   PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 2 0 - 13 CB RAIDERS (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Fri-Sep 24   BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2022 10 - 0 JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Fri-Sep 24   NJ RISING REBELS 17U 4 - 7 MORRIS COUNTY CUBS Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Fri-Sep 24   DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 2022 5 - 0 NJ MARLINS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Sep 24   LVBA PROSPECTS 0 - 4 ASBA WARMINSTER Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Fri-Sep 24   PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 1 1 - 8 16U ELITE SPORTIKA BASEBALL (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Fri-Sep 24   LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U BLUE 2023s 3 - 4 DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 18U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Fri-Sep 24   US ELITE NJ (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) 8 - 0 POWER 5 BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Fri-Sep 24   BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 2022 6 - 8 WLADYKA 2022/2023 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Sep 24   16U ELITE SPORTIKA BASEBALL (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) 5 - 4 ASBA WARMINSTER Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Fri-Sep 24   LVBA PROSPECTS 0 - 8 PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 1 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Fri-Sep 24   DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 18U 12 - 2 POWER 5 BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Fri-Sep 24   LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U BLUE 2023s 2 - 7 US ELITE NJ (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sat-Sep 25   FIVE STAR NY 2 - 1 NORTHEAST PRIDE 22 PRIME Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Sep 25   SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS 5 - 11 TTS PRIME Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Sep 25   NJ RISING REBELS 2022 1 - 7 LONG ISLAND TITANS QUATTRINI Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Sep 25   TRI-STATE ARSENAL NY (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) 6 - 3 BASEBALL U PA GUY Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Sep 25   NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS RED 8 - 9 TKR REDS Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sat-Sep 25   DELAWARE VALLEY RAWLINGS TIGERS 7 - 2 NJ RISING REBELS 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Sep 25   MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 1 - 4 HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Sep 25   CB RAIDERS (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) 2 - 0 BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2022 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Sep 25   JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 17U 1 - 9 PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 2 Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Sep 25   LONG ISLAND TITANS PAPA 5 - 2 DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 2023 Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sat-Sep 25   NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS RED 2 - 1 BBA ACADEMIC SHOWCASE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Sep 25   TKR REDS 7 - 3 SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Sep 25   COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BB ACADEMY 5 - 3 IN THE ZONE WAVE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Sep 25   SANTOS BASEBALL 17U 1 - 1 NJ RISING REBELS 18U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Sep 25   NJ RISING REBELS 2022 1 - 11 TRI-STATE ARSENAL NY (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sat-Sep 25   NORTHEAST PRIDE UNDERCLASS SCOUT 9 - 1 NJ RISING REBELS 2023 Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
Sat-Sep 25   17U SELECT SPORTIKA BASEBALL 3 - 3 LEGKICK NATION 2023 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Sep 25   PRO SKILLS 18U SELECT (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) 3 - 0 TACONIC RANGERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Sep 25   LONG ISLAND TITANS CEPEDA 6 - 4 JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 18U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Sep 25   FARRAH SCOUT 2 - 4 NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Sep 25   FIVE STAR NY 4 - 2 SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sat-Sep 25   BBA ACADEMIC SHOWCASE 6 - 6 SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
Sat-Sep 25   DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U 3 - 0 TTS SCOUT Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Sep 25   BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2023 PURPLE 4 - 6 LEGKICK NATION 2022 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Sep 25   IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS UPPERCLASS 0 - 9 17U NATIONAL SPORTIKA BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Sep 25   WLADYKA AMERICAN 2022 (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) 12 - 0 LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Sep 25   PRO SKILLS 17U SELECT 1 - 1 WLADYKA AMERICAN 2023 Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sat-Sep 25   NORTHEAST PRIDE NATIONAL (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) 3 - 2 BASEBALL U PA DEVARIE Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
Sat-Sep 25   DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 2022 4 - 8 BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 2022 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Sep 25   DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 18U 1 - 7 US ELITE NJ (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Sep 25   POWER 5 BASEBALL 3 - 3 LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U BLUE 2023s Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Sep 25   16U ELITE SPORTIKA BASEBALL (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) 11 - 0 LVBA PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Sep 25   ASBA WARMINSTER 0 - 6 PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 1 Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sat-Sep 25   NJ MARLINS 3 - 6 WLADYKA 2022/2023 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Sep 25   BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2023 PURPLE 4 - 2 IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS UPPERCLASS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Sep 25   LEGKICK NATION 2022 7 - 2 17U NATIONAL SPORTIKA BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Sep 25   PRO SKILLS 17U SELECT 0 - 8 NORTHEAST PRIDE NATIONAL (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Sep 25   WLADYKA AMERICAN 2023 4 - 2 BASEBALL U PA DEVARIE Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sun-Sep 26   NJ RISING REBELS 2023 5 - 8 LONG ISLAND TITANS PAPA Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Sep 26   NORTHEAST PRIDE UNDERCLASS SCOUT 1 - 8 DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 2023 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Sep 26   17U SELECT SPORTIKA BASEBALL 0 - 10 PRO SKILLS 18U SELECT (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Sep 26   TACONIC RANGERS 5 - 2 LONG ISLAND TITANS CEPEDA Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Sep 26   LEGKICK NATION 2023 1 - 13 LONG ISLAND TITANS QUATTRINI Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sun-Sep 26   JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 18U 0 - 9 NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
Sun-Sep 26   BASEBALL U PA GUY 6 - 7 TTS SCOUT Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Sep 26   FARRAH SCOUT 1 - 3 TRI-STATE ARSENAL NY (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Sep 26   SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES 2 - 11 NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Sep 26   TKR REDS 0 - 2 BBA ACADEMIC SHOWCASE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Sep 26   LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U BLACK 0 - 5 DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sun-Sep 26   NJ RISING REBELS 2022 0 - 7 WLADYKA AMERICAN 2022 (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
Sun-Sep 26   LEGKICK NATION 2023 5 - 9 PRO SKILLS 18U SELECT (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
Sun-Sep 26   NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT 4 - 3 LONG ISLAND TITANS CEPEDA Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Sep 26   JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 18U 5 - 8 FARRAH SCOUT Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Sep 26   DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 2023 3 - 3 NJ RISING REBELS 2023 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Sep 26   LONG ISLAND TITANS PAPA 6 - 3 NORTHEAST PRIDE UNDERCLASS SCOUT Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Sep 26   TACONIC RANGERS 7 - 5 17U SELECT SPORTIKA BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sun-Sep 26   17U NATIONAL SPORTIKA BASEBALL 5 - 3 BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2023 PURPLE Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
Sun-Sep 26   DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U 3 - 5 WLADYKA AMERICAN 2022 (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Sep 26   TTS SCOUT 10 - 0 LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Sep 26   TTS PRIME 2 - 4 FIVE STAR NY Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Sep 26   NORTHEAST PRIDE NATIONAL (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) 9 - 1 SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Sep 26   LONG ISLAND TITANS QUATTRINI 7 - 11 BASEBALL U PA GUY Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sun-Sep 26   IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS UPPERCLASS 3 - 20 LEGKICK NATION 2022 Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
Sun-Sep 26   DELAWARE VALLEY RAWLINGS TIGERS 0 - 8 MORRIS COUNTY CUBS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Sep 26   NJ RISING REBELS 18U 4 - 3 COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BB ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Sep 26   CB RAIDERS (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) 14 - 0 JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Sep 26   BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2022 8 - 3 PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 2 Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Sep 26   IN THE ZONE WAVE 0 - 5 SANTOS BASEBALL 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sun-Sep 26   NJ RISING REBELS 17U 1 - 8 HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Sep 26   WLADYKA AMERICAN 2023 6 - 3 DELAWARE VALLEY RAWLINGS TIGERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Sep 26   BASEBALL U PA DEVARIE 11 - 0 PRO SKILLS 17U SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Sep 26   NORTHEAST PRIDE 22 PRIME 7 - 8 TTS PRIME Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Sep 26   IN THE ZONE WAVE 0 - 10 NJ RISING REBELS 18U Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
Sun-Sep 26   HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) 8 - 2 NORTHEAST PRIDE 22 PRIME Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Sep 26   COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BB ACADEMY 2 - 7 SANTOS BASEBALL 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 

  Tournament Details
League Type: TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 18s
Division: 17-18u
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 9/24/2021
End Date: 9/26/2021
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,500.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info: 60 Team Tournament No Playoffs but top teams go to Columbus Day Showdown
More Info: 60 Team Tournament
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use