Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
(06/17/22) 14u Father's Day Classic
(
June 2022
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
(06/17/22) 14u Father's Day Classic Standings
W
L
T
PF
PA
B3- BULLDOGS BASEBALL ACADEMY (Champions)
5
0
0
47
21
A2- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 14U BLACK (Pool Winner)
5
1
0
52
28
C4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Pool Winner)
3
1
0
56
8
D2- BASEBALL U PA SCRANTON (Pool Winner)
3
1
0
25
20
C3- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN
2
1
0
26
18
E4- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS RED
2
1
0
20
18
A1- PROSKILLS
2
1
0
16
20
B2- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 14U BLUE
2
1
0
22
23
E2- RIDGEWOOD RAIDERS (Pool Winner)
2
2
0
21
37
E1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY
1
2
0
16
10
C1- CAGE ACADEMY ELITE
1
2
0
15
12
D4- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
1
2
0
25
20
D1- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 14U BLACK
1
2
0
15
20
E3- RIP CITY
1
2
0
21
21
A4- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL
1
2
0
26
24
B4- TEAM CRUSH BASEBALL 2026
1
2
0
17
25
D3- TEB EAGLES 14U WHITE
1
2
0
15
25
B1- DIAMOND JACKS 14u GOLD
0
3
0
16
25
A3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE
0
3
0
14
30
C2- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BB
0
3
0
6
66
(06/17/22) 14u Father's Day Classic Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Fri-Jun 17
C2- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BB
0 - 28
C4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Fri-Jun 17
C4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Pool Winner)
10 - 0
C1- CAGE ACADEMY ELITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Fri-Jun 17
C2- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BB
6 - 24
C3- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
Fri-Jun 17
C1- CAGE ACADEMY ELITE
1 - 2
C3- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
Sat-Jun 18
A1- PROSKILLS
2 - 10
A2- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 14U BLACK (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
Sat-Jun 18
D1- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 14U BLACK
2 - 6
D3- TEB EAGLES 14U WHITE
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
Sat-Jun 18
A1- PROSKILLS
7 - 5
A3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
Sat-Jun 18
D2- BASEBALL U PA SCRANTON (Pool Winner)
4 - 3
D4- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
Sat-Jun 18
A2- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 14U BLACK (Pool Winner)
10 - 7
A4- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
Sat-Jun 18
E1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY
1 - 4
E3- RIP CITY
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
Sat-Jun 18
D1- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 14U BLACK
2 - 5
D2- BASEBALL U PA SCRANTON (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Sat-Jun 18
D3- TEB EAGLES 14U WHITE
5 - 13
D4- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Sat-Jun 18
A3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE
7 - 14
A4- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
Sat-Jun 18
E2- RIDGEWOOD RAIDERS (Pool Winner)
7 - 6
E4- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS RED
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
Sat-Jun 18
C1- CAGE ACADEMY ELITE
14 - 0
C2- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BB
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Sat-Jun 18
C3- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN
0 - 11
C4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Sat-Jun 18
B1- DIAMOND JACKS 14u GOLD
7 - 8
B2- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 14U BLUE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
Sat-Jun 18
B3- BULLDOGS BASEBALL ACADEMY (Champions)
10 - 2
B4- TEAM CRUSH BASEBALL 2026
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
Sat-Jun 18
E1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY
12 - 2
E2- RIDGEWOOD RAIDERS (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Sat-Jun 18
E3- RIP CITY
8 - 10
E4- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS RED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Sat-Jun 18
B1- DIAMOND JACKS 14u GOLD
2 - 9
B3- BULLDOGS BASEBALL ACADEMY (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
Sun-Jun 19
B2- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 14U BLUE
8 - 7
B4- TEAM CRUSH BASEBALL 2026
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Sun-Jun 19
D2- BASEBALL U PA SCRANTON (Pool Winner)
10 - 4
D3- TEB EAGLES 14U WHITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Sun-Jun 19
D4- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
9 - 11
D1- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 14U BLACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
Sun-Jun 19
A4- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL
5 - 7
A1- PROSKILLS
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
Sun-Jun 19
B4- TEAM CRUSH BASEBALL 2026
8 - 7
B1- DIAMOND JACKS 14u GOLD
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Sun-Jun 19
B2- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 14U BLUE
6 - 9
B3- BULLDOGS BASEBALL ACADEMY (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Sun-Jun 19
E4- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS RED
4 - 3
E1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
Sun-Jun 19
A2- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 14U BLACK (Pool Winner)
9 - 2
A3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
Sun-Jun 19
E2- RIDGEWOOD RAIDERS (Pool Winner)
10 - 9
E3- RIP CITY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
Sun-Jun 19
A2- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 14U BLACK (Pool Winner)
10 - 2
E2- RIDGEWOOD RAIDERS (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular-SEED4/SEED5
Sun-Jun 19
C4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Pool Winner)
7 - 8
A2- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 14U BLACK (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular-SEED 1 SEED4/5
Sun-Jun 19
D2- BASEBALL U PA SCRANTON (Pool Winner)
6 - 11
B3- BULLDOGS BASEBALL ACADEMY (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular-SEED 2/SEED 3
Sun-Jun 19
B3- BULLDOGS BASEBALL ACADEMY (Champions)
8 - 5
A2- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 14U BLACK (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular-FINAL
Tournament Details
League Type:
TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 14s
Division:
14u
Sport:
Baseball
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
6/17/2022
End Date:
6/19/2022
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$1,295.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
20 Team Tournament
More Info:
Team News
Tournament Structure
6/11/2022 8:16 AM