Login
Home
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Programa
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
League
(09/02/22) 14u Labor Day Blast (First of the Fall - Age Groups Move Up)
(
septiembre de 2022
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
(09/02/22) 14u Labor Day Blast (First of the Fall - Age Groups Move Up) Standings
W
L
T
PF
PA
PRIDE OF THE DIAMOND (Champions)
5
0
0
46
12
NY GOTHAMS (advances top playoffs)
5
1
0
51
27
5 STAR NORTHEAST (VILK)
3
1
0
27
11
BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 14U BLACK
3
1
0
46
13
FS PRIME (advances to playoffs)
3
2
0
32
22
MONMOUTH LIBERTY BASEBALL CLUB
2
1
1
22
16
HUNTERDON BLACK HAWKS
0
3
1
12
34
DIRTY DOZEN
0
4
0
6
38
ASBA WEST CHESTER 14U
0
4
0
15
47
ASBA WARMINSTER 14U BLUE
0
4
0
12
49
(09/02/22) 14u Labor Day Blast (First of the Fall - Age Groups Move Up) Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
sáb-sep 3
FS PRIME (advances to playoffs)
9 - 1
ASBA WARMINSTER 14U BLUE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
sáb-sep 3
MONMOUTH LIBERTY BASEBALL CLUB
5 - 1
DIRTY DOZEN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
sáb-sep 3
BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 14U BLACK
7 - 4
FS PRIME (advances to playoffs)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
sáb-sep 3
NY GOTHAMS (advances top playoffs)
9 - 5
DIRTY DOZEN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
sáb-sep 3
5 STAR NORTHEAST (VILK)
8 - 0
ASBA WARMINSTER 14U BLUE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
sáb-sep 3
ASBA WEST CHESTER 14U
4 - 7
MONMOUTH LIBERTY BASEBALL CLUB
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
sáb-sep 3
BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 14U BLACK
5 - 6
PRIDE OF THE DIAMOND (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
sáb-sep 3
HUNTERDON BLACK HAWKS
5 - 7
NY GOTHAMS (advances top playoffs)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
sáb-sep 3
PRIDE OF THE DIAMOND (Champions)
15 - 6
ASBA WEST CHESTER 14U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
sáb-sep 3
5 STAR NORTHEAST (VILK)
12 - 2
HUNTERDON BLACK HAWKS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
dom-sep 4
HUNTERDON BLACK HAWKS
5 - 5
MONMOUTH LIBERTY BASEBALL CLUB
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
dom-sep 4
DIRTY DOZEN
0 - 12
PRIDE OF THE DIAMOND (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
dom-sep 4
NY GOTHAMS (advances top playoffs)
4 - 1
5 STAR NORTHEAST (VILK)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
dom-sep 4
ASBA WARMINSTER 14U BLUE
0 - 14
BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 14U BLACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
dom-sep 4
FS PRIME (advances to playoffs)
5 - 2
ASBA WEST CHESTER 14U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
lun-sep 5
ASBA WARMINSTER 14U BLUE
11 - 18
NY GOTHAMS (advances top playoffs)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
lun-sep 5
MONMOUTH LIBERTY BASEBALL CLUB
5 - 6
5 STAR NORTHEAST (VILK)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
lun-sep 5
PRIDE OF THE DIAMOND (Champions)
10 - 0
HUNTERDON BLACK HAWKS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
lun-sep 5
ASBA WEST CHESTER 14U
3 - 20
BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 14U BLACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
lun-sep 5
DIRTY DOZEN
0 - 12
FS PRIME (advances to playoffs)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
lun-sep 5
NY GOTHAMS (advances top playoffs)
12 - 2
FS PRIME (advances to playoffs)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular-SEED2/SEED3
lun-sep 5
PRIDE OF THE DIAMOND (Champions)
3 - 1
NY GOTHAMS (advances top playoffs)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular-FINAL
Tournament Details
League Type:
TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 14s
Division:
14u
Sport:
Baseball
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
9/3/2022
End Date:
9/5/2022
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$1,395.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
10 Team Tournament
More Info:
Team News
Tournament Structure
8/15/2022 3:44 PM