Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
(06/20/22) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat WEEK 1
(
June 2022
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
(06/20/22) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat WEEK 1 Standings
W
L
T
PF
PA
SPORTIKA 17U NATIONAL (advances to 17U Top 25)
5
0
0
30
3
CLUBHOUSE 2024 DEMARINI (advances to 17U Top 25)
5
0
0
29
6
BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 2024'S (advances to 17U Top 25)
5
0
0
36
12
US9 BOSTON PROSPECTS (advances to 17U Top 25)
5
0
0
29
13
BASEBALL U PA PHILLY (advances to 17U Top 25)
5
0
0
24
13
BELL RINGERS 2023
4
0
1
47
11
FULL COUNT BASEBALL
4
0
1
34
17
WLADYKA BB BLUE
4
1
0
47
5
TEAM BOSTON ACADEMY 17U
4
1
0
27
8
BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 2023'S
4
1
0
24
9
EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2023
4
1
0
31
10
NEW ENGLAND RUFFNECKS 2023'S
4
0
0
38
11
.9ERS BASEBALL CLUB
4
1
0
34
12
SHOW NEW ENGLAND 17U SHOWCASE
4
1
0
25
13
LB EXPOS
4
1
0
35
15
TACONIC RANGERS
4
1
0
24
15
US ELITE NJ 2023
4
1
0
24
16
MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 16U NAVY
3
1
1
26
13
MA SHOW NATIONAL
3
1
1
27
14
BRONX BOMBERS 17U
3
1
1
34
19
NEW ENGLAND RUFFNECK'S 2024'S
3
1
0
33
6
NY GOTHAMS
3
2
0
20
9
EAST COAST ROYALS 17U
3
1
0
32
12
CLUBHOUSE 2023 SCOUT
2
1
2
25
12
COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BB
3
2
0
27
13
SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES
3
2
0
14
13
HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
3
2
0
33
14
CT GRIND 18U CAROLINA
3
2
0
23
21
CLUBHOUSE 2023 DEMARINI
3
2
0
16
26
TEAM WHIZ KIDS 17U AMERICAN
3
2
0
18
33
TIDEWATER PHILLIES
2
1
1
26
14
LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 16U BLUE 2024's
2
2
1
17
17
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U
2
2
1
16
20
NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS 17U RED
2
2
1
26
21
VIRGINIA CARDINALS
2
1
1
24
21
EAST COBB PATRIOTS
2
2
1
14
24
NORTHEAST PRIDE 24 NATIONAL
2
2
1
20
26
BOSTON JR. RAMS 17U
2
2
1
31
29
WLADYKA BB RED
2
3
0
13
17
PA REBELS
2
3
0
19
18
SOUTH JERSEY STORM
2
3
0
14
18
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16
2
3
0
20
19
BASEBALL U PA 17U RASALLA
1
2
2
21
20
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15
1
2
2
26
23
BASEBALL U PA 17U HIGGINS
2
3
0
12
24
NORTHEAST PRIDE 23 NATIONAL
2
3
0
28
25
SHOW NEW ENGLAND 16U SHOWCASE
2
3
0
26
26
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U
2
3
0
15
27
EAST COAST ROYALS 16U
2
3
0
15
27
NORTHEAST PRIDE 23 SCOUT
2
3
0
14
29
SYRACUSE UA SPORTS ZONE
1
3
1
9
26
HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS
1
3
1
19
28
TIME TO SIGN PROSPECTS
1
3
1
16
29
TEAM STEEL AMERICAN
1
3
1
11
33
DECK DOGS 2023 SHOWCASE TEAM
1
3
1
16
39
TIME TO SIGN PRIME
1
3
0
8
20
TKR REDS
1
4
0
8
22
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17
1
4
0
15
24
NJ MARLINS
1
4
0
10
26
LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U BLACK
1
4
0
11
29
RAWLINGS PROSPECTS MD 2023
1
4
0
24
30
LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U BLUE 2023's
1
4
0
15
30
2023/2024 YORK REVS
0
3
2
12
30
PHILADELPHIA REDS
1
4
0
12
30
POWER 5 BB
1
4
0
7
32
MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 17U
0
4
1
6
31
TEAM STEEL PROSPECTS
0
4
1
15
43
PHILADELPHIA ATHLETICS 17U
0
5
0
7
25
WAREHOUSE MARIACHIS
0
5
0
11
29
MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 16U WHITE
0
5
0
17
45
ASBA FUTURES WARMINSTER
0
5
0
7
45
TEAM STEEL ELITE
0
5
0
17
51
(06/20/22) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat WEEK 1 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Mon-Jun 20
BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 2024'S (advances to 17U Top 25)
3 - 0
EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2023
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Mon-Jun 20
NORTHEAST PRIDE 23 NATIONAL
3 - 12
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Mon-Jun 20
TEAM STEEL PROSPECTS
5 - 7
DECK DOGS 2023 SHOWCASE TEAM
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Mon-Jun 20
TEAM WHIZ KIDS 17U AMERICAN
9 - 8
BOSTON JR. RAMS 17U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Mon-Jun 20
BASEBALL U PA 17U RASALLA
3 - 3
TEAM STEEL AMERICAN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
Mon-Jun 20
TKR REDS
1 - 2
EAST COAST ROYALS 16U
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
Mon-Jun 20
EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2023
3 - 1
NORTHEAST PRIDE 23 NATIONAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Mon-Jun 20
BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 2024'S (advances to 17U Top 25)
12 - 2
DECK DOGS 2023 SHOWCASE TEAM
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Mon-Jun 20
BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 2023'S
5 - 3
CLUBHOUSE 2023 DEMARINI
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Mon-Jun 20
NORTHEAST PRIDE 23 SCOUT
1 - 9
.9ERS BASEBALL CLUB
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Mon-Jun 20
TACONIC RANGERS
6 - 4
PHILADELPHIA ATHLETICS 17U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
Mon-Jun 20
POWER 5 BB
0 - 5
PA REBELS
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
Mon-Jun 20
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15
7 - 7
TEAM STEEL PROSPECTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Mon-Jun 20
CT GRIND 18U CAROLINA
0 - 8
LB EXPOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Mon-Jun 20
WAREHOUSE MARIACHIS
0 - 5
BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 2023'S
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Mon-Jun 20
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16
6 - 3
BASEBALL U PA 17U RASALLA
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Mon-Jun 20
COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BB
8 - 1
WLADYKA BB RED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
Mon-Jun 20
MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 16U NAVY
9 - 1
TEAM STEEL AMERICAN
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
Mon-Jun 20
CLUBHOUSE 2023 DEMARINI
0 - 11
CT GRIND 18U CAROLINA
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Mon-Jun 20
WAREHOUSE MARIACHIS
3 - 5
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Mon-Jun 20
EAST COAST ROYALS 17U
7 - 0
BASEBALL U PA 17U HIGGINS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Mon-Jun 20
WLADYKA BB BLUE
8 - 1
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Mon-Jun 20
NJ MARLINS
3 - 7
BASEBALL U PA PHILLY (advances to 17U Top 25)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
Mon-Jun 20
US9 BOSTON PROSPECTS (advances to 17U Top 25)
6 - 4
NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS 17U RED
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
Mon-Jun 20
SYRACUSE UA SPORTS ZONE
0 - 3
TIME TO SIGN PRIME
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Mon-Jun 20
LB EXPOS
6 - 4
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Mon-Jun 20
SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES
3 - 1
NORTHEAST PRIDE 24 NATIONAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Mon-Jun 20
LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U BLUE 2023's
0 - 10
TIDEWATER PHILLIES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Mon-Jun 20
TEAM BOSTON ACADEMY 17U
1 - 2
SPORTIKA 17U NATIONAL (advances to 17U Top 25)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
Mon-Jun 20
HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS
5 - 5
CLUBHOUSE 2023 SCOUT
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
Mon-Jun 20
VIRGINIA CARDINALS
5 - 5
BELL RINGERS 2023
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Mon-Jun 20
TIME TO SIGN PROSPECTS
5 - 12
NEW ENGLAND RUFFNECKS 2023'S
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Mon-Jun 20
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U
6 - 1
ASBA FUTURES WARMINSTER
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Mon-Jun 20
NEW ENGLAND RUFFNECK'S 2024'S
7 - 0
PHILADELPHIA REDS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Mon-Jun 20
NY GOTHAMS
8 - 0
SHOW NEW ENGLAND 17U SHOWCASE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
Mon-Jun 20
EAST COBB PATRIOTS
3 - 2
SHOW NEW ENGLAND 16U SHOWCASE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Mon-Jun 20
HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
10 - 2
SOUTH JERSEY STORM
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Mon-Jun 20
US ELITE NJ 2023
2 - 5
CLUBHOUSE 2024 DEMARINI (advances to 17U Top 25)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Mon-Jun 20
MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 16U WHITE
6 - 9
LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U BLACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Mon-Jun 20
2023/2024 YORK REVS
2 - 2
MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 17U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
Tue-Jun 21
POWER 5 BB
3 - 2
HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Tue-Jun 21
NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS 17U RED
6 - 4
PA REBELS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Tue-Jun 21
CLUBHOUSE 2023 SCOUT
4 - 5
US9 BOSTON PROSPECTS (advances to 17U Top 25)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Tue-Jun 21
TACONIC RANGERS
3 - 2
COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BB
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Tue-Jun 21
BASEBALL U PA PHILLY (advances to 17U Top 25)
2 - 0
PHILADELPHIA ATHLETICS 17U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
Tue-Jun 21
WLADYKA BB RED
7 - 0
NJ MARLINS
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
Tue-Jun 21
EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2023
7 - 3
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Tue-Jun 21
DECK DOGS 2023 SHOWCASE TEAM
3 - 10
NORTHEAST PRIDE 23 NATIONAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Tue-Jun 21
TEAM STEEL PROSPECTS
2 - 10
BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 2024'S (advances to 17U Top 25)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Tue-Jun 21
BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 2023'S
6 - 0
CT GRIND 18U CAROLINA
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Tue-Jun 21
TIDEWATER PHILLIES
5 - 5
NORTHEAST PRIDE 24 NATIONAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
Tue-Jun 21
ASBA FUTURES WARMINSTER
1 - 10
NEW ENGLAND RUFFNECK'S 2024'S
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
Tue-Jun 21
TKR REDS
3 - 5
TEAM WHIZ KIDS 17U AMERICAN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Tue-Jun 21
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U
4 - 3
EAST COAST ROYALS 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Tue-Jun 21
BOSTON JR. RAMS 17U
1 - 9
WLADYKA BB BLUE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Tue-Jun 21
LB EXPOS
10 - 2
WAREHOUSE MARIACHIS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Tue-Jun 21
DECK DOGS 2023 SHOWCASE TEAM
3 - 11
EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2023
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
Tue-Jun 21
PHILADELPHIA REDS
0 - 8
SHOW NEW ENGLAND 17U SHOWCASE
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
Tue-Jun 21
LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U BLACK
0 - 1
SOUTH JERSEY STORM
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Tue-Jun 21
TKR REDS
2 - 10
BOSTON JR. RAMS 17U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Tue-Jun 21
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15
3 - 5
BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 2024'S (advances to 17U Top 25)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Tue-Jun 21
BASEBALL U PA 17U HIGGINS
4 - 3
LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U BLUE 2023's
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Tue-Jun 21
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17
2 - 3
CLUBHOUSE 2023 DEMARINI
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
Tue-Jun 21
NORTHEAST PRIDE 23 NATIONAL
9 - 1
TEAM STEEL PROSPECTS
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
Tue-Jun 21
HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
4 - 6
US ELITE NJ 2023
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Tue-Jun 21
LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 16U BLUE 2024's
3 - 2
TEAM STEEL ELITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Tue-Jun 21
SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES
3 - 1
EAST COAST ROYALS 17U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Tue-Jun 21
SYRACUSE UA SPORTS ZONE
7 - 5
VIRGINIA CARDINALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Tue-Jun 21
SHOW NEW ENGLAND 16U SHOWCASE
6 - 2
TIME TO SIGN PRIME
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
Tue-Jun 21
BELL RINGERS 2023
13 - 3
EAST COBB PATRIOTS
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
Tue-Jun 21
CLUBHOUSE 2024 DEMARINI (advances to 17U Top 25)
12 - 2
MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 16U WHITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Tue-Jun 21
MA SHOW NATIONAL
7 - 2
BRONX BOMBERS 17U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Tue-Jun 21
NY GOTHAMS
8 - 0
2023/2024 YORK REVS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Tue-Jun 21
NORTHEAST PRIDE 23 SCOUT
1 - 0
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Tue-Jun 21
MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 17U
0 - 8
SPORTIKA 17U NATIONAL (advances to 17U Top 25)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
Tue-Jun 21
NEW ENGLAND RUFFNECKS 2023'S
7 - 2
RAWLINGS PROSPECTS MD 2023
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Tue-Jun 21
FULL COUNT BASEBALL
10 - 4
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Tue-Jun 21
TEAM BOSTON ACADEMY 17U
4 - 0
TIME TO SIGN PROSPECTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Tue-Jun 21
BASEBALL U PA 17U RASALLA
2 - 2
MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 16U NAVY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Tue-Jun 21
TEAM STEEL AMERICAN
0 - 15
.9ERS BASEBALL CLUB
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
Wed-Jun 22
VIRGINIA CARDINALS
4 - 2
EAST COBB PATRIOTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Wed-Jun 22
CLUBHOUSE 2023 DEMARINI
6 - 5
LB EXPOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Wed-Jun 22
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17
0 - 5
BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 2023'S
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Wed-Jun 22
PHILADELPHIA ATHLETICS 17U
2 - 10
COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BB
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Wed-Jun 22
TIME TO SIGN PRIME
0 - 10
BELL RINGERS 2023
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
Wed-Jun 22
SHOW NEW ENGLAND 16U SHOWCASE
8 - 0
SYRACUSE UA SPORTS ZONE
Complete
Railroad Field
Regular
Wed-Jun 22
CT GRIND 18U CAROLINA
5 - 3
WAREHOUSE MARIACHIS
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
Wed-Jun 22
MA SHOW NATIONAL
7 - 2
TACONIC RANGERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Wed-Jun 22
NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS 17U RED
9 - 1
POWER 5 BB
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Wed-Jun 22
PHILADELPHIA ATHLETICS 17U
0 - 3
WLADYKA BB RED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Wed-Jun 22
COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BB
5 - 2
NJ MARLINS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Wed-Jun 22
HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS
1 - 7
US9 BOSTON PROSPECTS (advances to 17U Top 25)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
Wed-Jun 22
BASEBALL U PA PHILLY (advances to 17U Top 25)
8 - 7
TEAM STEEL ELITE
Complete
Railroad Field
Regular
Wed-Jun 22
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15
1 - 1
DECK DOGS 2023 SHOWCASE TEAM
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
Wed-Jun 22
CLUBHOUSE 2023 SCOUT
4 - 0
TKR REDS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Wed-Jun 22
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U
4 - 1
PA REBELS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Wed-Jun 22
CLUBHOUSE 2023 DEMARINI
4 - 3
WAREHOUSE MARIACHIS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Wed-Jun 22
BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 2023'S
3 - 6
LB EXPOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Wed-Jun 22
CT GRIND 18U CAROLINA
7 - 4
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
Wed-Jun 22
BRONX BOMBERS 17U
4 - 4
FULL COUNT BASEBALL
Complete
Railroad Field
Regular
Wed-Jun 22
RAWLINGS PROSPECTS MD 2023
4 - 8
LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 16U BLUE 2024's
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
Wed-Jun 22
TEAM WHIZ KIDS 17U AMERICAN
0 - 15
WLADYKA BB BLUE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Wed-Jun 22
EAST COAST ROYALS 16U
3 - 6
BOSTON JR. RAMS 17U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Wed-Jun 22
EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2023
10 - 0
TEAM STEEL PROSPECTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Wed-Jun 22
NORTHEAST PRIDE 23 NATIONAL
5 - 6
BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 2024'S (advances to 17U Top 25)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Wed-Jun 22
PHILADELPHIA REDS
1 - 9
NEW ENGLAND RUFFNECKS 2023'S
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
Wed-Jun 22
MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 17U
0 - 10
TEAM BOSTON ACADEMY 17U
Complete
Railroad Field
Regular
Wed-Jun 22
SPORTIKA 17U NATIONAL (advances to 17U Top 25)
5 - 1
NY GOTHAMS
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
Wed-Jun 22
LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 16U BLUE 2024's
2 - 2
MA SHOW NATIONAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Wed-Jun 22
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U
0 - 12
NEW ENGLAND RUFFNECK'S 2024'S
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Wed-Jun 22
BRONX BOMBERS 17U
5 - 4
RAWLINGS PROSPECTS MD 2023
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Wed-Jun 22
TEAM STEEL ELITE
4 - 10
FULL COUNT BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Wed-Jun 22
SHOW NEW ENGLAND 17U SHOWCASE
8 - 1
ASBA FUTURES WARMINSTER
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
Wed-Jun 22
TIME TO SIGN PROSPECTS
3 - 3
2023/2024 YORK REVS
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
Wed-Jun 22
EAST COAST ROYALS 16U
1 - 14
WLADYKA BB BLUE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Wed-Jun 22
.9ERS BASEBALL CLUB
5 - 2
BASEBALL U PA 17U RASALLA
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Wed-Jun 22
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16
3 - 5
MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 16U NAVY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Wed-Jun 22
LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U BLACK
0 - 12
HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Wed-Jun 22
TEAM STEEL AMERICAN
0 - 3
NORTHEAST PRIDE 23 SCOUT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
Wed-Jun 22
TIDEWATER PHILLIES
4 - 7
SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Wed-Jun 22
EAST COAST ROYALS 17U
9 - 8
LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U BLUE 2023's
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Wed-Jun 22
NORTHEAST PRIDE 24 NATIONAL
6 - 3
BASEBALL U PA 17U HIGGINS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Wed-Jun 22
SOUTH JERSEY STORM
1 - 3
CLUBHOUSE 2024 DEMARINI (advances to 17U Top 25)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Wed-Jun 22
US ELITE NJ 2023
9 - 4
MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 16U WHITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
Thu-Jun 23
RAWLINGS PROSPECTS MD 2023
1 - 8
MA SHOW NATIONAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Thu-Jun 23
TEAM STEEL ELITE
2 - 17
BRONX BOMBERS 17U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Thu-Jun 23
FULL COUNT BASEBALL
3 - 2
LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 16U BLUE 2024's
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Thu-Jun 23
NEW ENGLAND RUFFNECKS 2023'S
10 - 3
ASBA FUTURES WARMINSTER
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Thu-Jun 23
NEW ENGLAND RUFFNECK'S 2024'S
4 - 5
SHOW NEW ENGLAND 17U SHOWCASE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
Thu-Jun 23
BOSTON JR. RAMS 17U
6 - 6
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
Thu-Jun 23
MA SHOW NATIONAL
3 - 7
FULL COUNT BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Thu-Jun 23
TEAM STEEL ELITE
2 - 13
RAWLINGS PROSPECTS MD 2023
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Thu-Jun 23
BRONX BOMBERS 17U
6 - 2
LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 16U BLUE 2024's
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Thu-Jun 23
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U
5 - 0
PHILADELPHIA REDS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Thu-Jun 23
TACONIC RANGERS
7 - 1
WLADYKA BB RED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
Thu-Jun 23
NORTHEAST PRIDE 24 NATIONAL
7 - 0
LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U BLUE 2023's
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
Thu-Jun 23
POWER 5 BB
0 - 10
CLUBHOUSE 2023 SCOUT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Thu-Jun 23
PA REBELS
1 - 5
US9 BOSTON PROSPECTS (advances to 17U Top 25)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Thu-Jun 23
HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS
8 - 5
NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS 17U RED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Thu-Jun 23
COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BB
2 - 5
BASEBALL U PA PHILLY (advances to 17U Top 25)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Thu-Jun 23
PHILADELPHIA ATHLETICS 17U
1 - 4
NJ MARLINS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
Thu-Jun 23
TIME TO SIGN PRIME
C
VIRGINIA CARDINALS
Cancelled
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
Thu-Jun 23
PA REBELS
8 - 3
HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Thu-Jun 23
US9 BOSTON PROSPECTS (advances to 17U Top 25)
6 - 3
POWER 5 BB
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Thu-Jun 23
CLUBHOUSE 2023 SCOUT
2 - 2
NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS 17U RED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Thu-Jun 23
EAST COBB PATRIOTS
2 - 2
SYRACUSE UA SPORTS ZONE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Thu-Jun 23
SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES
1 - 3
BASEBALL U PA 17U HIGGINS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
Thu-Jun 23
EAST COAST ROYALS 17U
C
TIDEWATER PHILLIES
Cancelled
Railroad Field
Regular
Thu-Jun 23
SYRACUSE UA SPORTS ZONE
0 - 8
BELL RINGERS 2023
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Thu-Jun 23
TIME TO SIGN PRIME
3 - 4
EAST COBB PATRIOTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Thu-Jun 23
VIRGINIA CARDINALS
10 - 7
SHOW NEW ENGLAND 16U SHOWCASE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Thu-Jun 23
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16
3 - 7
TEAM STEEL AMERICAN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Thu-Jun 23
.9ERS BASEBALL CLUB
2 - 1
MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 16U NAVY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
Thu-Jun 23
BELL RINGERS 2023
11 - 3
SHOW NEW ENGLAND 16U SHOWCASE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Thu-Jun 23
MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 16U WHITE
4 - 6
HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Thu-Jun 23
EAST COAST ROYALS 16U
6 - 2
TEAM WHIZ KIDS 17U AMERICAN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Thu-Jun 23
TIME TO SIGN PROSPECTS
8 - 2
MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 17U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Thu-Jun 23
SPORTIKA 17U NATIONAL (advances to 17U Top 25)
7 - 1
2023/2024 YORK REVS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
Thu-Jun 23
HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
1 - 2
CLUBHOUSE 2024 DEMARINI (advances to 17U Top 25)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Thu-Jun 23
SOUTH JERSEY STORM
9 - 1
MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 16U WHITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Thu-Jun 23
US ELITE NJ 2023
3 - 2
LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U BLACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Thu-Jun 23
TEAM BOSTON ACADEMY 17U
2 - 0
NY GOTHAMS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Thu-Jun 23
WLADYKA BB BLUE
1 - 2
TKR REDS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
Fri-Jun 24
LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U BLUE 2023's
4 - 0
SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Fri-Jun 24
BASEBALL U PA 17U HIGGINS
2 - 7
TIDEWATER PHILLIES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Fri-Jun 24
NORTHEAST PRIDE 24 NATIONAL
1 - 15
EAST COAST ROYALS 17U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Fri-Jun 24
MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 16U NAVY
9 - 5
NORTHEAST PRIDE 23 SCOUT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Fri-Jun 24
.9ERS BASEBALL CLUB
3 - 8
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
Fri-Jun 24
NJ MARLINS
1 - 6
TACONIC RANGERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Fri-Jun 24
SHOW NEW ENGLAND 17U SHOWCASE
4 - 0
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Fri-Jun 24
ASBA FUTURES WARMINSTER
1 - 11
PHILADELPHIA REDS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Fri-Jun 24
TEAM WHIZ KIDS 17U AMERICAN
2 - 1
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Fri-Jun 24
WLADYKA BB RED
1 - 2
BASEBALL U PA PHILLY (advances to 17U Top 25)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
Fri-Jun 24
SPORTIKA 17U NATIONAL (advances to 17U Top 25)
8 - 0
TIME TO SIGN PROSPECTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Fri-Jun 24
NY GOTHAMS
3 - 2
MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 17U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Fri-Jun 24
SOUTH JERSEY STORM
1 - 4
US ELITE NJ 2023
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Fri-Jun 24
2023/2024 YORK REVS
6 - 10
TEAM BOSTON ACADEMY 17U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Fri-Jun 24
CLUBHOUSE 2024 DEMARINI (advances to 17U Top 25)
7 - 0
LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U BLACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
Fri-Jun 24
BASEBALL U PA 17U RASALLA
11 - 4
NORTHEAST PRIDE 23 SCOUT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Tournament Details
League Type:
TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 17s
Division:
17u-18u
Sport:
Baseball
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
6/20/2022
End Date:
6/24/2022
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$2,995.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
SHOWCASE SERIES EVENT-NO PLAYOFFS
Top 5 Teams Advance to August 15th Showcase Series Playoff.
Team News
SUPER 25 SHOWCASE SERIES
6/7/2022 12:21 PM