DIAMOND NATION
129 River Road, Flemington, NJ, 08822

Today's Games
8:00 AM - C5- SOUTH JERSEY YOUNG GUNS 1 v C2- LONG ISLAND TITANS HOUGHTON
8:00 AM - D5- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS 15U v D2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U
8:00 AM - I5- SJ YOUNG GUNS 2 v I2- TRI-STATE ARSENAL
8:00 AM - J4- TITUS BASEBALL ACADEMY v J1- OIL CITY BANDITS GORECKI
8:00 AM - A2- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS DEMICHAEL (RED Pool A Winner) v A3- ROCHESTER FURY
10:00 AM - C4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS v C1- PA SHOCKERS 2023
10:00 AM - D4-.9ERS BASEBALL CLUB (YELLOW Pool D Winner) v D1- NEW YORK PROSPECTS
10:00 AM - H4- PA SHOCKERS 2022 v H1- ZOOM BASEBALL
10:00 AM - H5- TACONIC RANGERS FUTURES v H2- SOUTHERN MAINE RIVER RATS 15U FUTURES
10:00 AM - B2- NORTHEAST SUPREME v B3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 15U
12:15 PM - A5- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL v A2- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS DEMICHAEL (RED Pool A Winner)
12:15 PM - A4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS GRAY v A1- CB RAIDERS
12:15 PM - F4- WHIZ KIDS NATIONAL v F1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
12:15 PM - I4- NORTHEAST PRIDE 23 PRIME v I1- NEXT LEVEL TITANS
12:15 PM - C2- LONG ISLAND TITANS HOUGHTON v C3- BASEBALL U NY
TBA - DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15 v 16U BCP
TBA - DIAMOND JACKS GOLD v 16U BCP
TBA - Super 16 v 16U BCP
TBA - Diamond Jacks 16U Gold v 16U BCP
TBA - Diamond Jacks 17/18U v 17U Mid Atlantic Reg
TBA - Super 17 v 17U Mid Atlantic Reg
2:15 PM - B5- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS UNITED v B2- NORTHEAST SUPREME
2:15 PM - B4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS BLACK v B1- LVBA PROSPECTS
2:15 PM - F5- LONG ISLAND TITANS THEISS v F2- PRO SKILLS 16U SELECT
2:15 PM - J5- NORTHEAST PRIDE 22 SELECT v J2- SYRACUSE ELITE
2:15 PM - D2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U v D3- ALL STARS ACADEMY PREMIER 15U
4:00 PM - 10U DIAMOND JACKS v Practice
4:30 PM - G5- NORTHEAST EXPOS 16U ROBERTS v G2- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS
4:30 PM - G4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U v G1- NY BLUEBIRDS 16U
4:30 PM - K4- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022 v K1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES WHITE
4:30 PM - K5- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL v K2- LONG ISLAND TITANS GLOTZER
4:30 PM - E2- TEAM CITIUS 2022 v E3- BASEBALL U PA HARTLEY
5:30 PM - DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11 v Practice
5:30 PM - DIAMOND JACKS GOLD v Practice
6:30 PM - N4- EAST COASTLUMBER JACKS 2023 v N1- MVP 2022
6:30 PM - L4- TKR REDS v L1- NY STORM
6:30 PM - L5- MA SHOW v L2- LONG ISLAND JUNIOR DUCKS 2022
6:30 PM - M4- LI STORM v M1- PHENOM BASEBALL NY
6:30 PM - F2- PRO SKILLS 16U SELECT v F3- BEAST 2022
7:00 PM - DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12 v Practice
7:00 PM - DIAMOND JACKS GOLD v Practice
8:30 PM - E5- TEAM PAC 16U v E2- TEAM CITIUS 2022
8:30 PM - E4- RICHMOND COUNTY NATIONALS v E1- US ELITE NJ 2022
8:30 PM - N5- NY GOTHAMS 16U v N2- VICTUS VANDALS
8:30 PM - M5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U v M2- EVOLUTION BASEBALL
8:30 PM - G2- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS v G3- SOUTHERN MAINE RIVER RATS 16U PROSPECTS

Leagues
(2020) 10U DIAMOND JACKS
(2020) 11U DIAMOND JACKS
(2020) 12U DIAMOND JACKS
(2020) 13U DIAMOND JACKS
(2020) 14U DIAMOND JACKS
2020 15U DIAMOND JACKS
2020 16U DIAMOND JACKS
2020 17U DIAMOND JACKS

Tournament Structure
8/12/2020 10:38 AM
All games will have a 1:40 minute time limit
Playoffs TBD 


Tournament Structure
8/10/2020 11:37 AM
There will be 2 champions crowned 
The winner of Pool A will play the winner of Pool B for a championship
The winner of Pool C will play the winner of Pool D for a championship 


Tournament Structure
8/10/2020 11:36 AM
There will be 2 champions crowned 
The winner of Pool A will play the winner of Pool B for one championship 
The 3 pool winners of C, D and E will play for one championship
The #1 overall seed will play the winner of seeds 2v3 for the championship 



©2008 EZFacility.com