Send To Printer
(04/01/22) 13u April Fool's Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
(04/01/22) 13u April Fool's
Fri-Apr 1
C2- TEANECK SOUTHERN (Pool Winner)
17 - 7
C4- POWERBALLERS BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(04/01/22) 13u April Fool's
Fri-Apr 1
C1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS GREY
9 - 3
C3- NJ RISING REBELS 13U BLUE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(04/01/22) 13u April Fool's
Fri-Apr 1
C4- POWERBALLERS BASEBALL
5 - 6
C1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS GREY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(04/01/22) 13u April Fool's
Fri-Apr 1
C2- TEANECK SOUTHERN (Pool Winner)
7 - 6
C3- NJ RISING REBELS 13U BLUE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(04/01/22) 13u April Fool's
Sat-Apr 2
B2- LI STORM
2 - 5
B3- NORTHEAST BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(04/01/22) 13u April Fool's
Sat-Apr 2
B4- GRIT 13U BLACK (pool winner)
11 - 3
B1- STARS BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(04/01/22) 13u April Fool's
Sat-Apr 2
B2- LI STORM
0 - 10
B4- GRIT 13U BLACK (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(04/01/22) 13u April Fool's
Sat-Apr 2
B1- STARS BASEBALL ACADEMY
8 - 9
B3- NORTHEAST BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(04/01/22) 13u April Fool's
Sat-Apr 2
D1- NEW HAMPSHIRE BOBCATS (Pool Winner)
10 - 0
D2- GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(04/01/22) 13u April Fool's
Sat-Apr 2
D3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE
7 - 3
D4- MID-PENN PROSPECTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(04/01/22) 13u April Fool's
Sat-Apr 2
D2- GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY
6 - 2
D4- MID-PENN PROSPECTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(04/01/22) 13u April Fool's
Sat-Apr 2
A2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY (Pool Winner)
8 - 0
A4- RCBC MARUCCI 13U NATIONALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(04/01/22) 13u April Fool's
Sat-Apr 2
D1- NEW HAMPSHIRE BOBCATS (Pool Winner)
7 - 6
D3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(04/01/22) 13u April Fool's
Sat-Apr 2
A1- DEEP RUN THUNDERHAWKS
3 - 13
A3- SUSSEX MINERS 13U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(04/01/22) 13u April Fool's
Sat-Apr 2
C3- NJ RISING REBELS 13U BLUE
0 - 5
C4- POWERBALLERS BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(04/01/22) 13u April Fool's
Sat-Apr 2
C1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS GREY
6 - 9
C2- TEANECK SOUTHERN (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(04/01/22) 13u April Fool's
Sat-Apr 2
A1- DEEP RUN THUNDERHAWKS
0 - 9
A2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(04/01/22) 13u April Fool's
Sat-Apr 2
A3- SUSSEX MINERS 13U
3 - 14
A4- RCBC MARUCCI 13U NATIONALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(04/01/22) 13u April Fool's
Sun-Apr 3
D4- MID-PENN PROSPECTS
11 - 1
D1- NEW HAMPSHIRE BOBCATS (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(04/01/22) 13u April Fool's
Sun-Apr 3
D2- GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY
10 - 3
D3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(04/01/22) 13u April Fool's
Sun-Apr 3
B1- STARS BASEBALL ACADEMY
8 - 2
B2- LI STORM
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(04/01/22) 13u April Fool's
Sun-Apr 3
B3- NORTHEAST BASEBALL
2 - 12
B4- GRIT 13U BLACK (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(04/01/22) 13u April Fool's
Sun-Apr 3
A4- RCBC MARUCCI 13U NATIONALS
2 - 2
A1- DEEP RUN THUNDERHAWKS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(04/01/22) 13u April Fool's
Sun-Apr 3
A2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY (Pool Winner)
5 - 4
A3- SUSSEX MINERS 13U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(04/01/22) 13u April Fool's
Sun-Apr 3
A2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY (Pool Winner)
C
D1- NEW HAMPSHIRE BOBCATS (Pool Winner)
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(04/01/22) 13u April Fool's
Sun-Apr 3
B4- GRIT 13U BLACK (pool winner)
C
C2- TEANECK SOUTHERN (Pool Winner)
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(04/01/22) 13u April Fool's
Sun-Apr 3
FINAL
C
FINAL
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular