Send To Printer
(04/06/18) 12u King of the Diamond Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
(04/06/18) 12u King of the Diamond
Fri-Apr 6
C4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U
3 - 9
C1- NORTH HUNTERDON
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(04/06/18) 12u King of the Diamond
Fri-Apr 6
B4- APREDA DICHIARO TITANS 12U
6 - 25
B1- ALL OUT PACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
Regular
(04/06/18) 12u King of the Diamond
Fri-Apr 6
E4- CROSSBRIDGE RAIDERS
2 - 17
E1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(04/06/18) 12u King of the Diamond
Fri-Apr 6
C2- TRI STATE ARSENAL (Pool Winner)
1 - 1
C3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(04/06/18) 12u King of the Diamond
Fri-Apr 6
B2- DIAMONDZONE - NORTH HAVEN
4 - 14
B3- RICHMOND TITANS (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
Regular
(04/06/18) 12u King of the Diamond
Fri-Apr 6
E2- SJ YOUNG GUNS (Champions)
13 - 0
E3- GLEN ROCK PANTHERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(04/06/18) 12u King of the Diamond
Sat-Apr 7
A1- RIVERBANK ELITE
2 - 10
A2- BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(04/06/18) 12u King of the Diamond
Sat-Apr 7
D1- EAST FISHKILL PATRIOTS (Pool Winner)
10 - 0
D2- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
Regular
(04/06/18) 12u King of the Diamond
Sat-Apr 7
D3- NEW CITY GENERALS BLUE
7 - 6
D4- TRI STATE DEMARINI BANDITS ELITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
(04/06/18) 12u King of the Diamond
Sat-Apr 7
A3- MVP BLUE JACKETS
11 - 13
A4- SKD ACES (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(04/06/18) 12u King of the Diamond
Sat-Apr 7
A1- RIVERBANK ELITE
6 - 11
A3- MVP BLUE JACKETS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(04/06/18) 12u King of the Diamond
Sat-Apr 7
A2- BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 12U
4 - 16
A4- SKD ACES (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(04/06/18) 12u King of the Diamond
Sat-Apr 7
D1- EAST FISHKILL PATRIOTS (Pool Winner)
5 - 5
D3- NEW CITY GENERALS BLUE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(04/06/18) 12u King of the Diamond
Sat-Apr 7
D2- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 12U
3 - 17
D4- TRI STATE DEMARINI BANDITS ELITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(04/06/18) 12u King of the Diamond
Sat-Apr 7
B1- ALL OUT PACK
3 - 10
B3- RICHMOND TITANS (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(04/06/18) 12u King of the Diamond
Sat-Apr 7
C2- TRI STATE ARSENAL (Pool Winner)
11 - 2
C4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
(04/06/18) 12u King of the Diamond
Sat-Apr 7
B2- DIAMONDZONE - NORTH HAVEN
1 - 19
B4- APREDA DICHIARO TITANS 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(04/06/18) 12u King of the Diamond
Sat-Apr 7
E1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U
4 - 14
E2- SJ YOUNG GUNS (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(04/06/18) 12u King of the Diamond
Sat-Apr 7
E3- GLEN ROCK PANTHERS
7 - 12
E4- CROSSBRIDGE RAIDERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(04/06/18) 12u King of the Diamond
Sat-Apr 7
C1- NORTH HUNTERDON
6 - 5
C3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(04/06/18) 12u King of the Diamond
Sat-Apr 7
B1- ALL OUT PACK
8 - 10
B2- DIAMONDZONE - NORTH HAVEN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
Regular
(04/06/18) 12u King of the Diamond
Sat-Apr 7
B3- RICHMOND TITANS (Pool Winner)
11 - 8
B4- APREDA DICHIARO TITANS 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
(04/06/18) 12u King of the Diamond
Sat-Apr 7
C1- NORTH HUNTERDON
3 - 6
C2- TRI STATE ARSENAL (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(04/06/18) 12u King of the Diamond
Sat-Apr 7
E1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U
14 - 0
E3- GLEN ROCK PANTHERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
Regular
(04/06/18) 12u King of the Diamond
Sat-Apr 7
E2- SJ YOUNG GUNS (Champions)
12 - 4
E4- CROSSBRIDGE RAIDERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
(04/06/18) 12u King of the Diamond
Sat-Apr 7
C3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
3 - 18
C4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(04/06/18) 12u King of the Diamond
Sun-Apr 8
D4- TRI STATE DEMARINI BANDITS ELITE
2 - 3
D1- EAST FISHKILL PATRIOTS (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(04/06/18) 12u King of the Diamond
Sun-Apr 8
D2- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 12U
10 - 10
D3- NEW CITY GENERALS BLUE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(04/06/18) 12u King of the Diamond
Sun-Apr 8
A2- BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 12U
2 - 7
A3- MVP BLUE JACKETS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(04/06/18) 12u King of the Diamond
Sun-Apr 8
A4- SKD ACES (Pool Winner)
11 - 7
A1- RIVERBANK ELITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(04/06/18) 12u King of the Diamond
Sun-Apr 8
C2- TRI STATE ARSENAL (Pool Winner)
5 - 7
D1- EAST FISHKILL PATRIOTS (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular-4 VS 5
(04/06/18) 12u King of the Diamond
Sun-Apr 8
E2- SJ YOUNG GUNS (Champions)
11 - 1
D1- EAST FISHKILL PATRIOTS (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular-1 VS 4/5
(04/06/18) 12u King of the Diamond
Sun-Apr 8
B3- RICHMOND TITANS (Pool Winner)
13 - 3
A4- SKD ACES (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular-2 VS 3
(04/06/18) 12u King of the Diamond
Sun-Apr 8
E2- SJ YOUNG GUNS (Champions)
10 - 2
B3- RICHMOND TITANS (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular-FINAL