Send To Printer
(05/28/21) 10u Memorial Day Blast Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
(05/28/21) 10u Memorial Day Blast
Fri-May 28
MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
0 - 13
FB BRAVES ELITE (finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(05/28/21) 10u Memorial Day Blast
Sat-May 29
NOR EAST CLIPPERS (advances to playoffs)
C
10U RENEGADES BASEBALL CLUB (advances to playoffs)
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
(05/28/21) 10u Memorial Day Blast
Sat-May 29
10U RENEGADES BASEBALL CLUB (advances to playoffs)
7 - 17
NORTH COLONIE BISON 10U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
(05/28/21) 10u Memorial Day Blast
Sat-May 29
NOR EAST CLIPPERS (advances to playoffs)
7 - 3
TRUMBULL TRAVEL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
(05/28/21) 10u Memorial Day Blast
Sat-May 29
FB BRAVES ELITE (finalist)
13 - 3
NORTH COLONIE BISON 10U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
(05/28/21) 10u Memorial Day Blast
Sat-May 29
TRUMBULL TRAVEL
7 - 3
3UP3DOWN BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
(05/28/21) 10u Memorial Day Blast
Sat-May 29
FB BRAVES ELITE (finalist)
14 - 0
ASBA WEST CHESTER
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
(05/28/21) 10u Memorial Day Blast
Sat-May 29
DREAM CHASERS ACADEMY 10U (champions)
8 - 5
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 10U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
Regular
(05/28/21) 10u Memorial Day Blast
Sat-May 29
ASBA WEST CHESTER
4 - 6
MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
(05/28/21) 10u Memorial Day Blast
Sat-May 29
3UP3DOWN BASEBALL
2 - 10
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 10U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
Regular
(05/28/21) 10u Memorial Day Blast
Sat-May 29
MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
7 - 15
DREAM CHASERS ACADEMY 10U (champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
(05/28/21) 10u Memorial Day Blast
Sun-May 30
TRUMBULL TRAVEL
11 - 9
ASBA WEST CHESTER
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
(05/28/21) 10u Memorial Day Blast
Sun-May 30
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 10U
5 - 1
TRUMBULL TRAVEL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
(05/28/21) 10u Memorial Day Blast
Sun-May 30
ASBA WEST CHESTER
4 - 26
DREAM CHASERS ACADEMY 10U (champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
(05/28/21) 10u Memorial Day Blast
Sun-May 30
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 10U
0 - 10
10U RENEGADES BASEBALL CLUB (advances to playoffs)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
(05/28/21) 10u Memorial Day Blast
Sun-May 30
DREAM CHASERS ACADEMY 10U (champions)
9 - 10
FB BRAVES ELITE (finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
(05/28/21) 10u Memorial Day Blast
Sun-May 30
NORTH COLONIE BISON 10U
0 - 4
MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
Regular
(05/28/21) 10u Memorial Day Blast
Sun-May 30
3UP3DOWN BASEBALL
2 - 8
NOR EAST CLIPPERS (advances to playoffs)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
(05/28/21) 10u Memorial Day Blast
Sun-May 30
NORTH COLONIE BISON 10U
0 - 10
NOR EAST CLIPPERS (advances to playoffs)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
Regular
(05/28/21) 10u Memorial Day Blast
Sun-May 30
10U RENEGADES BASEBALL CLUB (advances to playoffs)
11 - 4
3UP3DOWN BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
(05/28/21) 10u Memorial Day Blast
Mon-May 31
NOR EAST CLIPPERS (advances to playoffs)
2 - 10
DREAM CHASERS ACADEMY 10U (champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
Regular
(05/28/21) 10u Memorial Day Blast
Mon-May 31
FB BRAVES ELITE (finalist)
15 - 1
10U RENEGADES BASEBALL CLUB (advances to playoffs)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
(05/28/21) 10u Memorial Day Blast
Mon-May 31
FB BRAVES ELITE (finalist)
6 - 9
DREAM CHASERS ACADEMY 10U (champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular