Send To Printer
(06/11/21) Super 12 Invitational Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
(06/11/21) Super 12 Invitational
Fri-Jun 11
A1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U
8 - 3
A2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(06/11/21) Super 12 Invitational
Fri-Jun 11
A3- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE
0 - 11
A4- TRI STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(06/11/21) Super 12 Invitational
Sat-Jun 12
B1- PS2 ACADEMY
0 - 21
B2- BEAST RED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(06/11/21) Super 12 Invitational
Sat-Jun 12
B3- MA SHOW 12U NATIONAL (pool winner)
14 - 0
B4- LOCKED IN EXPOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(06/11/21) Super 12 Invitational
Sat-Jun 12
C1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U
4 - 6
C2- BROOKLYN FALCONS 12U (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(06/11/21) Super 12 Invitational
Sat-Jun 12
C3- EAST FISHKILL PATRIOTS
7 - 8
C4- BASEBALL PERFORMANCE CENTER
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(06/11/21) Super 12 Invitational
Sat-Jun 12
B1- PS2 ACADEMY
2 - 38
B3- MA SHOW 12U NATIONAL (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(06/11/21) Super 12 Invitational
Sat-Jun 12
B2- BEAST RED
11 - 1
B4- LOCKED IN EXPOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(06/11/21) Super 12 Invitational
Sat-Jun 12
C1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U
14 - 6
C3- EAST FISHKILL PATRIOTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(06/11/21) Super 12 Invitational
Sat-Jun 12
C2- BROOKLYN FALCONS 12U (Finalist)
8 - 5
C4- BASEBALL PERFORMANCE CENTER
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(06/11/21) Super 12 Invitational
Sat-Jun 12
A1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U
5 - 8
A3- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(06/11/21) Super 12 Invitational
Sat-Jun 12
A2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
3 - 5
A4- TRI STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(06/11/21) Super 12 Invitational
Sat-Jun 12
D1- ASBA WEST CHESTER 12U RED
0 - 13
D2- LEGENDS NATIONAL (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(06/11/21) Super 12 Invitational
Sat-Jun 12
D3- FULL COUNT FUTURES 12U
2 - 8
D4- PENNSBURY 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(06/11/21) Super 12 Invitational
Sat-Jun 12
D1- ASBA WEST CHESTER 12U RED
10 - 2
D3- FULL COUNT FUTURES 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(06/11/21) Super 12 Invitational
Sat-Jun 12
D2- LEGENDS NATIONAL (pool winner)
10 - 0
D4- PENNSBURY 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(06/11/21) Super 12 Invitational
Sun-Jun 13
A4- TRI STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL (Champions)
5 - 4
A1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(06/11/21) Super 12 Invitational
Sun-Jun 13
A2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
1 - 9
A3- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(06/11/21) Super 12 Invitational
Sun-Jun 13
B4- LOCKED IN EXPOS
12 - 5
B1- PS2 ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(06/11/21) Super 12 Invitational
Sun-Jun 13
B2- BEAST RED
0 - 11
B3- MA SHOW 12U NATIONAL (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(06/11/21) Super 12 Invitational
Sun-Jun 13
C1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U
13 - 3
C4- BASEBALL PERFORMANCE CENTER
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(06/11/21) Super 12 Invitational
Sun-Jun 13
C2- BROOKLYN FALCONS 12U (Finalist)
6 - 22
C3- EAST FISHKILL PATRIOTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(06/11/21) Super 12 Invitational
Sun-Jun 13
D4- PENNSBURY 12U
11 - 14
D1- ASBA WEST CHESTER 12U RED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(06/11/21) Super 12 Invitational
Sun-Jun 13
D2- LEGENDS NATIONAL (pool winner)
8 - 0
D3- FULL COUNT FUTURES 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(06/11/21) Super 12 Invitational
Sun-Jun 13
D2- LEGENDS NATIONAL (pool winner)
13 - 15
C2- BROOKLYN FALCONS 12U (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(06/11/21) Super 12 Invitational
Sun-Jun 13
B3- MA SHOW 12U NATIONAL (pool winner)
3 - 4
A4- TRI STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(06/11/21) Super 12 Invitational
Sun-Jun 13
A4- TRI STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL (Champions)
11 - 0
C2- BROOKLYN FALCONS 12U (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular