Send To Printer

(07/12/19) 13u Best Show on Turf Schedule

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
(07/12/19) 13u Best Show on Turf Fri-Jul 12   C1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U 4 - 16 C3- WESTCHESTER ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(07/12/19) 13u Best Show on Turf Fri-Jul 12   C2- SURGE 6 - 9 C4- WLADYKA AMERICAN (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(07/12/19) 13u Best Show on Turf Fri-Jul 12   D1- LOCKED IN EXPOS BLUE 4 - 15 D3- NORTHEAST PRIDE Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(07/12/19) 13u Best Show on Turf Fri-Jul 12   D2- COMBAT/SCANZANO 13U (pool winner) 12 - 3 D4- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(07/12/19) 13u Best Show on Turf Sat-Jul 13   A1- HUDSON VALLEY WOLVERINES 2 - 11 A2- LOCKED IN EXPOS WHITE Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(07/12/19) 13u Best Show on Turf Sat-Jul 13   B1- WLADYKA NATIONAL 9 - 6 B2- LANGAN BASEBALL PROSPECTS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(07/12/19) 13u Best Show on Turf Sat-Jul 13   A1- HUDSON VALLEY WOLVERINES 4 - 8 A3- BASEBALL U PA (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(07/12/19) 13u Best Show on Turf Sat-Jul 13   A2- LOCKED IN EXPOS WHITE 13 - 3 A4- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(07/12/19) 13u Best Show on Turf Sat-Jul 13   B1- WLADYKA NATIONAL 3 - 13 B3- PRO SKILLS 13U BLACK (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(07/12/19) 13u Best Show on Turf Sat-Jul 13   B2- LANGAN BASEBALL PROSPECTS 4 - 11 B4- HAMILTON A'S GREEN 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(07/12/19) 13u Best Show on Turf Sat-Jul 13   C3- WESTCHESTER ACADEMY 4 - 5 C4- WLADYKA AMERICAN (pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(07/12/19) 13u Best Show on Turf Sat-Jul 13   D1- LOCKED IN EXPOS BLUE 3 - 9 D2- COMBAT/SCANZANO 13U (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(07/12/19) 13u Best Show on Turf Sat-Jul 13   D3- NORTHEAST PRIDE 8 - 3 D4- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(07/12/19) 13u Best Show on Turf Sat-Jul 13   A3- BASEBALL U PA (pool winner) 11 - 1 A4- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(07/12/19) 13u Best Show on Turf Sat-Jul 13   B3- PRO SKILLS 13U BLACK (pool winner) 6 - 6 B4- HAMILTON A'S GREEN 13U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(07/12/19) 13u Best Show on Turf Sat-Jul 13   C1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U 7 - 7 C2- SURGE Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(07/12/19) 13u Best Show on Turf Sun-Jul 14   D4- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 1 - 7 D1- LOCKED IN EXPOS BLUE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(07/12/19) 13u Best Show on Turf Sun-Jul 14   D2- COMBAT/SCANZANO 13U (pool winner) 5 - 3 D3- NORTHEAST PRIDE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(07/12/19) 13u Best Show on Turf Sun-Jul 14   A4- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 3 - 6 A1- HUDSON VALLEY WOLVERINES Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(07/12/19) 13u Best Show on Turf Sun-Jul 14   A2- LOCKED IN EXPOS WHITE 0 - 7 A3- BASEBALL U PA (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(07/12/19) 13u Best Show on Turf Sun-Jul 14   B4- HAMILTON A'S GREEN 13U 15 - 8 B1- WLADYKA NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(07/12/19) 13u Best Show on Turf Sun-Jul 14   B2- LANGAN BASEBALL PROSPECTS 3 - 9 B3- PRO SKILLS 13U BLACK (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(07/12/19) 13u Best Show on Turf Sun-Jul 14   C4- WLADYKA AMERICAN (pool winner) 7 - 4 C1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(07/12/19) 13u Best Show on Turf Sun-Jul 14   C2- SURGE 3 - 2 C3- WESTCHESTER ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(07/12/19) 13u Best Show on Turf Sun-Jul 14   A3- BASEBALL U PA (pool winner) 3 - 2 B3- PRO SKILLS 13U BLACK (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-1 VS 4 
(07/12/19) 13u Best Show on Turf Sun-Jul 14   D2- COMBAT/SCANZANO 13U (pool winner) 11 - 3 C4- WLADYKA AMERICAN (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-2 VS 3 
(07/12/19) 13u Best Show on Turf Sun-Jul 14   A3- BASEBALL U PA (pool winner) 6 - 1 D2- COMBAT/SCANZANO 13U (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-FINAL