Send To Printer
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Fri-Jul 6
A5- TEEL RAVENS
0 - 8
A2- TRI STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL I (Yellow Bracket Champion)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Fri-Jul 6
B5- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL
5 - 8
B2- WALL WILDCATS (Yellow pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Fri-Jul 6
A5- TEEL RAVENS
0 - 13
A1- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Fri-Jul 6
B5- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL
4 - 8
B1- BRIDGEWATER AMERICANS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Fri-Jul 6
C5- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB
8 - 6
C2- EAST COAST SANDHOGS
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Fri-Jul 6
A2- TRI STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL I (Yellow Bracket Champion)
15 - 1
A3- LOCKED IN EXPOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Fri-Jul 6
B2- WALL WILDCATS (Yellow pool winner)
9 - 0
B3- BEAST RED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Fri-Jul 6
F4- BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES (LADEVAIO)
12 - 9
F5- ASBA WARMINSTER EAST
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Fri-Jul 6
C5- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB
0 - 13
C1- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 13U
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Fri-Jul 6
A4- HUDSON VALLEY RENEGADES BLUE
10 - 0
A1- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Fri-Jul 6
B4- PHILADELPHIA ATHLETICS
5 - 6
B1- BRIDGEWATER AMERICANS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Fri-Jul 6
F5- ASBA WARMINSTER EAST
0 - 11
F2- CONNECTICUT RANGERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Fri-Jul 6
C2- EAST COAST SANDHOGS
4 - 1
C3- BEAST BLACK
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Fri-Jul 6
A3- LOCKED IN EXPOS
0 - 7
A4- HUDSON VALLEY RENEGADES BLUE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Fri-Jul 6
B3- BEAST RED
5 - 6
B4- PHILADELPHIA ATHLETICS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Fri-Jul 6
F1- COMPLETE GAME OF PA 13U (White pool winner)
2 - 0
F3- BALTIMORE REDBIRDS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Fri-Jul 6
C4- CONNECTICUT WOLFPACK (Yellow pool winner)
9 - 1
C1- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 13U
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Fri-Jul 6
D4- MADISON TIGERS
1 - 7
D5- AVENGERS BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Fri-Jul 6
D1- NY PROSPECTS 13U BELSON (White Bracket Champions)
3 - 2
D3- SKD ACES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Fri-Jul 6
E1- TRI STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL II
7 - 9
E3- SYKESVILLE CYCLONES (White pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Fri-Jul 6
C3- BEAST BLACK
4 - 13
C4- CONNECTICUT WOLFPACK (Yellow pool winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Fri-Jul 6
H4- LYNBROOK KNIGHTS
1 - 17
H5- NORTHEAST PRIDE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Fri-Jul 6
G4- BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES (NASTASI)
7 - 7
G5- MVP BLUE JACKETS 13U ELITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Fri-Jul 6
I4- BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES (FERRIGGI)
4 - 14
I5- MID ATLANTIC SHOW 13U - RUCCI
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Fri-Jul 6
E4- RISING STARS BASEBALL
5 - 5
E5- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 13U
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sat-Jul 7
B4- PHILADELPHIA ATHLETICS
11 - 10
B5- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sat-Jul 7
B1- BRIDGEWATER AMERICANS
2 - 8
B2- WALL WILDCATS (Yellow pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sat-Jul 7
F1- COMPLETE GAME OF PA 13U (White pool winner)
7 - 3
F2- CONNECTICUT RANGERS
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sat-Jul 7
B3- BEAST RED
1 - 5
B5- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sat-Jul 7
C4- CONNECTICUT WOLFPACK (Yellow pool winner)
15 - 5
C5- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sat-Jul 7
F3- BALTIMORE REDBIRDS
7 - 6
F4- BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES (LADEVAIO)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sat-Jul 7
C1- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 13U
2 - 8
C2- EAST COAST SANDHOGS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sat-Jul 7
C3- BEAST BLACK
7 - 6
C5- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sat-Jul 7
G1- ALLSTARS ACADEMY SELECT
11 - 2
G2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sat-Jul 7
A3- LOCKED IN EXPOS
10 - 5
A5- TEEL RAVENS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sat-Jul 7
A1- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER SELECT
0 - 18
A2- TRI STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL I (Yellow Bracket Champion)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sat-Jul 7
G3- TEAM NYCE (Red pool winner)
12 - 4
G4- BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES (NASTASI)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sat-Jul 7
A4- HUDSON VALLEY RENEGADES BLUE
2 - 5
A5- TEEL RAVENS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sat-Jul 7
H1- 13U TIDEWATER DRILLERS
10 - 0
H2- FSB 13U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sat-Jul 7
H3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Red Bracket Champions)
15 - 1
H4- LYNBROOK KNIGHTS
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sat-Jul 7
D3- SKD ACES
12 - 2
D4- MADISON TIGERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sat-Jul 7
D1- NY PROSPECTS 13U BELSON (White Bracket Champions)
5 - 4
D2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sat-Jul 7
I1- APREDA DICHIARO TITANS NORTH 13U
4 - 7
I2- BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 13 ORANGE (Red pool winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sat-Jul 7
E1- TRI STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL II
3 - 5
E2- LONG ISLAND ELITE 13U TIGERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sat-Jul 7
E3- SYKESVILLE CYCLONES (White pool winner)
8 - 1
E4- RISING STARS BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sat-Jul 7
I3- POWER 5 BASEBALL
4 - 7
I4- BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES (FERRIGGI)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 8
H1- 13U TIDEWATER DRILLERS
1 - 17
H3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Red Bracket Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 8
H2- FSB 13U
4 - 3
H4- LYNBROOK KNIGHTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 8
B1- BRIDGEWATER AMERICANS
6 - 4
B3- BEAST RED
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 8
H3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Red Bracket Champions)
12 - 0
H5- NORTHEAST PRIDE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 8
G1- ALLSTARS ACADEMY SELECT
1 - 9
G3- TEAM NYCE (Red pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 8
B2- WALL WILDCATS (Yellow pool winner)
5 - 6
B4- PHILADELPHIA ATHLETICS
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 8
G2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U
5 - 11
G4- BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES (NASTASI)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 8
G3- TEAM NYCE (Red pool winner)
4 - 3
G5- MVP BLUE JACKETS 13U ELITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 8
C1- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 13U
8 - 9
C3- BEAST BLACK
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 8
F3- BALTIMORE REDBIRDS
6 - 4
F5- ASBA WARMINSTER EAST
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 8
F2- CONNECTICUT RANGERS
0 - 6
F4- BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES (LADEVAIO)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 8
C2- EAST COAST SANDHOGS
6 - 14
C4- CONNECTICUT WOLFPACK (Yellow pool winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 8
E3- SYKESVILLE CYCLONES (White pool winner)
11 - 5
E5- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 13U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 8
E2- LONG ISLAND ELITE 13U TIGERS
3 - 2
E4- RISING STARS BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 8
A1- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER SELECT
1 - 11
A3- LOCKED IN EXPOS
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 8
I1- APREDA DICHIARO TITANS NORTH 13U
9 - 1
I3- POWER 5 BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 8
I2- BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 13 ORANGE (Red pool winner)
7 - 5
I4- BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES (FERRIGGI)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 8
A2- TRI STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL I (Yellow Bracket Champion)
12 - 2
A4- HUDSON VALLEY RENEGADES BLUE
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 8
I3- POWER 5 BASEBALL
10 - 14
I5- MID ATLANTIC SHOW 13U - RUCCI
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 8
D3- SKD ACES
3 - 3
D5- AVENGERS BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 8
D2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS
6 - 1
D4- MADISON TIGERS
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Mon-Jul 9
G4- BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES (NASTASI)
9 - 5
G1- ALLSTARS ACADEMY SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Mon-Jul 9
G5- MVP BLUE JACKETS 13U ELITE
3 - 3
G2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Mon-Jul 9
E4- RISING STARS BASEBALL
0 - 13
E1- TRI STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL II
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Mon-Jul 9
E5- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 13U
3 - 5
E2- LONG ISLAND ELITE 13U TIGERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Mon-Jul 9
F5- ASBA WARMINSTER EAST
0 - 11
F1- COMPLETE GAME OF PA 13U (White pool winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Mon-Jul 9
H4- LYNBROOK KNIGHTS
3 - 12
H1- 13U TIDEWATER DRILLERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Mon-Jul 9
G5- MVP BLUE JACKETS 13U ELITE
8 - 4
G1- ALLSTARS ACADEMY SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Mon-Jul 9
E2- LONG ISLAND ELITE 13U TIGERS
4 - 15
E3- SYKESVILLE CYCLONES (White pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Mon-Jul 9
E5- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 13U
3 - 11
E1- TRI STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL II
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Mon-Jul 9
F2- CONNECTICUT RANGERS
2 - 6
F3- BALTIMORE REDBIRDS
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Mon-Jul 9
D4- MADISON TIGERS
0 - 22
D1- NY PROSPECTS 13U BELSON (White Bracket Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Mon-Jul 9
G2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U
3 - 13
G3- TEAM NYCE (Red pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Mon-Jul 9
I5- MID ATLANTIC SHOW 13U - RUCCI
1 - 4
I2- BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 13 ORANGE (Red pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Mon-Jul 9
D5- AVENGERS BASEBALL
9 - 10
D2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Mon-Jul 9
F4- BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES (LADEVAIO)
4 - 12
F1- COMPLETE GAME OF PA 13U (White pool winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Mon-Jul 9
H2- FSB 13U
0 - 16
H3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Red Bracket Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Mon-Jul 9
H5- NORTHEAST PRIDE
0 - 12
H1- 13U TIDEWATER DRILLERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Mon-Jul 9
I4- BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES (FERRIGGI)
3 - 1
I1- APREDA DICHIARO TITANS NORTH 13U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Mon-Jul 9
D5- AVENGERS BASEBALL
7 - 5
D1- NY PROSPECTS 13U BELSON (White Bracket Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Mon-Jul 9
C4- CONNECTICUT WOLFPACK (Yellow pool winner)
4 - 11
B2- WALL WILDCATS (Yellow pool winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular-YELLOW 2 VS 3
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Mon-Jul 9
H5- NORTHEAST PRIDE
6 - 5
H2- FSB 13U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Mon-Jul 9
I2- BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 13 ORANGE (Red pool winner)
5 - 6
I3- POWER 5 BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Mon-Jul 9
I5- MID ATLANTIC SHOW 13U - RUCCI
4 - 10
I1- APREDA DICHIARO TITANS NORTH 13U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Mon-Jul 9
D2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS
8 - 7
D3- SKD ACES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Mon-Jul 9
G3- TEAM NYCE (Red pool winner)
6 - 7
I2- BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 13 ORANGE (Red pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular-RED 2 VS 3
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Mon-Jul 9
E3- SYKESVILLE CYCLONES (White pool winner)
8 - 11
D1- NY PROSPECTS 13U BELSON (White Bracket Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular-WHITE 2 VS 3
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Mon-Jul 9
A2- TRI STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL I (Yellow Bracket Champion)
10 - 1
B2- WALL WILDCATS (Yellow pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular-YELLOW FINAL
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Mon-Jul 9
H3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Red Bracket Champions)
14 - 0
I2- BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 13 ORANGE (Red pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular-RED FINAL
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
Mon-Jul 9
F1- COMPLETE GAME OF PA 13U (White pool winner)
0 - 5
D1- NY PROSPECTS 13U BELSON (White Bracket Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular-WHITE FINAL