Send To Printer
(07/23/21) 14u Beat the Heat Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
(07/23/21) 14u Beat the Heat
Fri-Jul 23
D1- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL
7 - 0
D3- BASEBALL U PA PHILLY 14U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(07/23/21) 14u Beat the Heat
Fri-Jul 23
D2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U
6 - 10
D4- POWERBALLERS (RED Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(07/23/21) 14u Beat the Heat
Fri-Jul 23
E1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (RED Champions)
8 - 0
E3- UNCOMMON BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(07/23/21) 14u Beat the Heat
Fri-Jul 23
E2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY
8 - 2
E4- BASEBALL U NY LLOYD
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/23/21) 14u Beat the Heat
Fri-Jul 23
F1- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN
4 - 12
F3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(07/23/21) 14u Beat the Heat
Fri-Jul 23
F2- FBA JAYS
0 - 8
F4- TEAM BEAST APICELLA (RED pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(07/23/21) 14u Beat the Heat
Fri-Jul 23
B1- COMPLETE GAME ACADEMY 14U PETERSON
1 - 14
B3- FARMINGDALE GREENDOGS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(07/23/21) 14u Beat the Heat
Fri-Jul 23
B2- NY GRAYS (WHITE pool winner)
10 - 4
B4- POWER 5 BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(07/23/21) 14u Beat the Heat
Sat-Jul 24
A1- BASEBALL U ANTHRACITE
5 - 1
A2- LOCKED IN EXPOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(07/23/21) 14u Beat the Heat
Sat-Jul 24
A3- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS WHITE
1 - 13
A4- COLOSSAL BASEBALL 14U (WHITE Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/23/21) 14u Beat the Heat
Sat-Jul 24
D1- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL
0 - 11
D2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(07/23/21) 14u Beat the Heat
Sat-Jul 24
D3- BASEBALL U PA PHILLY 14U
4 - 7
D4- POWERBALLERS (RED Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(07/23/21) 14u Beat the Heat
Sat-Jul 24
B1- COMPLETE GAME ACADEMY 14U PETERSON
5 - 7
B2- NY GRAYS (WHITE pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(07/23/21) 14u Beat the Heat
Sat-Jul 24
B3- FARMINGDALE GREENDOGS
4 - 1
B4- POWER 5 BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/23/21) 14u Beat the Heat
Sat-Jul 24
C1- TEAM CRUSH BASEBALL
9 - 3
C2- BASEBALL U NY BEN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(07/23/21) 14u Beat the Heat
Sat-Jul 24
C3- PA SHOCKERS 14U (WHITE Champions)
6 - 9
C4- COMPLETE GAME OF PA
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(07/23/21) 14u Beat the Heat
Sat-Jul 24
C1- TEAM CRUSH BASEBALL
2 - 10
C3- PA SHOCKERS 14U (WHITE Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(07/23/21) 14u Beat the Heat
Sat-Jul 24
C2- BASEBALL U NY BEN
4 - 7
C4- COMPLETE GAME OF PA
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(07/23/21) 14u Beat the Heat
Sat-Jul 24
E1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (RED Champions)
8 - 0
E2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(07/23/21) 14u Beat the Heat
Sat-Jul 24
E3- UNCOMMON BASEBALL
7 - 2
E4- BASEBALL U NY LLOYD
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/23/21) 14u Beat the Heat
Sat-Jul 24
F1- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN
3 - 10
F2- FBA JAYS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(07/23/21) 14u Beat the Heat
Sat-Jul 24
F3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE
4 - 12
F4- TEAM BEAST APICELLA (RED pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(07/23/21) 14u Beat the Heat
Sun-Jul 25
A1- BASEBALL U ANTHRACITE
1 - 9
A4- COLOSSAL BASEBALL 14U (WHITE Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(07/23/21) 14u Beat the Heat
Sun-Jul 25
A2- LOCKED IN EXPOS
6 - 8
A3- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS WHITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/23/21) 14u Beat the Heat
Sun-Jul 25
B1- COMPLETE GAME ACADEMY 14U PETERSON
4 - 2
B4- POWER 5 BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(07/23/21) 14u Beat the Heat
Sun-Jul 25
D2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U
8 - 1
D3- BASEBALL U PA PHILLY 14U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(07/23/21) 14u Beat the Heat
Sun-Jul 25
B2- NY GRAYS (WHITE pool winner)
7 - 3
B3- FARMINGDALE GREENDOGS
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
(07/23/21) 14u Beat the Heat
Sun-Jul 25
A1- BASEBALL U ANTHRACITE
11 - 4
A3- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS WHITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(07/23/21) 14u Beat the Heat
Sun-Jul 25
A2- LOCKED IN EXPOS
0 - 11
A4- COLOSSAL BASEBALL 14U (WHITE Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/23/21) 14u Beat the Heat
Sun-Jul 25
F1- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN
2 - 8
F4- TEAM BEAST APICELLA (RED pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(07/23/21) 14u Beat the Heat
Sun-Jul 25
F2- FBA JAYS
9 - 1
F3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(07/23/21) 14u Beat the Heat
Sun-Jul 25
D1- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL
5 - 14
D4- POWERBALLERS (RED Finalist)
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
(07/23/21) 14u Beat the Heat
Sun-Jul 25
E1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (RED Champions)
15 - 5
E4- BASEBALL U NY LLOYD
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(07/23/21) 14u Beat the Heat
Sun-Jul 25
E2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY
8 - 4
E3- UNCOMMON BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/23/21) 14u Beat the Heat
Sun-Jul 25
C1- TEAM CRUSH BASEBALL
14 - 4
C4- COMPLETE GAME OF PA
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(07/23/21) 14u Beat the Heat
Sun-Jul 25
C2- BASEBALL U NY BEN
4 - 10
C3- PA SHOCKERS 14U (WHITE Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(07/23/21) 14u Beat the Heat
Sun-Jul 25
B2- NY GRAYS (WHITE pool winner)
5 - 11
C3- PA SHOCKERS 14U (WHITE Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular-2v3 WHITE
(07/23/21) 14u Beat the Heat
Sun-Jul 25
F4- TEAM BEAST APICELLA (RED pool winner)
3 - 12
D4- POWERBALLERS (RED Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular-2V3 RED
(07/23/21) 14u Beat the Heat
Sun-Jul 25
A4- COLOSSAL BASEBALL 14U (WHITE Finalist)
1 - 2
C3- PA SHOCKERS 14U (WHITE Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(07/23/21) 14u Beat the Heat
Sun-Jul 25
E1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (RED Champions)
9 - 1
D4- POWERBALLERS (RED Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular