Send To Printer
(07/29/22) 14u Boys of Summer Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
(07/29/22) 14u Boys of Summer
Fri-Jul 29
C1- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL (Opts Out of Playoffs)
5 - 3
C3- WHITECAPS (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(07/29/22) 14u Boys of Summer
Fri-Jul 29
D1- BASEBALL U ANTHRACITE
0 - 16
D3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(07/29/22) 14u Boys of Summer
Fri-Jul 29
F2- DIAMOND JACKS 14u GOLD (Pool Winner)
4 - 2
F4- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(07/29/22) 14u Boys of Summer
Fri-Jul 29
D2- WAREHOUSE INDIANS '26 PURPLE
3 - 3
D4- NY GOTHAMS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(07/29/22) 14u Boys of Summer
Fri-Jul 29
E2- WAREHOUSE INDIANS '26 BLACK
3 - 6
E4- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NAVY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(07/29/22) 14u Boys of Summer
Fri-Jul 29
E1- FULL COUNT BASEBALL (Pool Winner)
7 - 2
E3- PA SHOCKERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(07/29/22) 14u Boys of Summer
Sat-Jul 30
C2- SC RAMS
7 - 11
C4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(07/29/22) 14u Boys of Summer
Sat-Jul 30
A1- CT GRIND 14U CAROLINA (Pool Winner)
6 - 5
A2- LOCKED IN EXPOS BLUE (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/29/22) 14u Boys of Summer
Sat-Jul 30
A3- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY
4 - 11
A4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14s (Opts Out of Playoffs)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(07/29/22) 14u Boys of Summer
Sat-Jul 30
A5- BASEBALL U PA POCONO (Opts out of Playoffs)
9 - 6
A6- NJ RISING REBELS 14U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(07/29/22) 14u Boys of Summer
Sat-Jul 30
C1- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL (Opts Out of Playoffs)
15 - 1
C2- SC RAMS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(07/29/22) 14u Boys of Summer
Sat-Jul 30
C3- WHITECAPS (Pool Winner)
8 - 0
C4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/29/22) 14u Boys of Summer
Sat-Jul 30
D1- BASEBALL U ANTHRACITE
11 - 0
D2- WAREHOUSE INDIANS '26 PURPLE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(07/29/22) 14u Boys of Summer
Sat-Jul 30
D3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY (Champions)
9 - 5
D4- NY GOTHAMS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(07/29/22) 14u Boys of Summer
Sat-Jul 30
A6- NJ RISING REBELS 14U
5 - 4
A3- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/29/22) 14u Boys of Summer
Sat-Jul 30
A2- LOCKED IN EXPOS BLUE (Pool Winner)
6 - 11
A4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14s (Opts Out of Playoffs)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(07/29/22) 14u Boys of Summer
Sat-Jul 30
A1- CT GRIND 14U CAROLINA (Pool Winner)
11 - 4
A5- BASEBALL U PA POCONO (Opts out of Playoffs)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(07/29/22) 14u Boys of Summer
Sat-Jul 30
C4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE
4 - 11
C1- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL (Opts Out of Playoffs)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/29/22) 14u Boys of Summer
Sat-Jul 30
F1- BASEBALL U PA PHILLY
7 - 5
F3- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(07/29/22) 14u Boys of Summer
Sat-Jul 30
E1- FULL COUNT BASEBALL (Pool Winner)
4 - 0
E2- WAREHOUSE INDIANS '26 BLACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(07/29/22) 14u Boys of Summer
Sat-Jul 30
F1- BASEBALL U PA PHILLY
6 - 8
F2- DIAMOND JACKS 14u GOLD (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(07/29/22) 14u Boys of Summer
Sat-Jul 30
E3- PA SHOCKERS
5 - 6
E4- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NAVY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(07/29/22) 14u Boys of Summer
Sat-Jul 30
F3- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS
5 - 15
F4- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(07/29/22) 14u Boys of Summer
Sun-Jul 31
D2- WAREHOUSE INDIANS '26 PURPLE
1 - 9
D3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/29/22) 14u Boys of Summer
Sun-Jul 31
D4- NY GOTHAMS
7 - 2
D1- BASEBALL U ANTHRACITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(07/29/22) 14u Boys of Summer
Sun-Jul 31
E2- WAREHOUSE INDIANS '26 BLACK
6 - 4
E3- PA SHOCKERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(07/29/22) 14u Boys of Summer
Sun-Jul 31
E4- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NAVY
1 - 10
E1- FULL COUNT BASEBALL (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(07/29/22) 14u Boys of Summer
Sun-Jul 31
A2- LOCKED IN EXPOS BLUE (Pool Winner)
13 - 5
A6- NJ RISING REBELS 14U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/29/22) 14u Boys of Summer
Sun-Jul 31
A4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14s (Opts Out of Playoffs)
12 - 3
A5- BASEBALL U PA POCONO (Opts out of Playoffs)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(07/29/22) 14u Boys of Summer
Sun-Jul 31
A3- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY
0 - 8
A1- CT GRIND 14U CAROLINA (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(07/29/22) 14u Boys of Summer
Sun-Jul 31
F4- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS
4 - 5
F1- BASEBALL U PA PHILLY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(07/29/22) 14u Boys of Summer
Sun-Jul 31
C2- SC RAMS
5 - 10
C3- WHITECAPS (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/29/22) 14u Boys of Summer
Sun-Jul 31
F2- DIAMOND JACKS 14u GOLD (Pool Winner)
13 - 1
F3- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(07/29/22) 14u Boys of Summer
Sun-Jul 31
A1- CT GRIND 14U CAROLINA (Pool Winner)
10 - 2
C3- WHITECAPS (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular-SEED4/SEED5
(07/29/22) 14u Boys of Summer
Sun-Jul 31
F2- DIAMOND JACKS 14u GOLD (Pool Winner)
7 - 11
A2- LOCKED IN EXPOS BLUE (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular-SEED3/SEED6
(07/29/22) 14u Boys of Summer
Sun-Jul 31
E1- FULL COUNT BASEBALL (Pool Winner)
4 - 6
A1- CT GRIND 14U CAROLINA (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular-SEED1/ SEED4/5
(07/29/22) 14u Boys of Summer
Sun-Jul 31
D3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY (Champions)
7 - 4
A2- LOCKED IN EXPOS BLUE (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular-SEED2/ SEED 3/6
(07/29/22) 14u Boys of Summer
Sun-Jul 31
D3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY (Champions)
11 - 1
A1- CT GRIND 14U CAROLINA (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular-FINAL