Send To Printer
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer
Fri-Jul 31
E1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY (Finalist)
8 - 6
E2- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer
Fri-Jul 31
E3- SOUTH JERSEY ELITE
11 - 1
E4- BASEBALL U NY
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer
Fri-Jul 31
B1- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2024
1 - 5
B2- BLUECLAWS BASEBALL ACADEMY 14U (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer
Fri-Jul 31
B3- DRILLERS BASEBALL NY 14U
4 - 5
B4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer
Fri-Jul 31
F1- 3UP3DOWN BASEBALL (Champions)
8 - 4
F2- NJ RISING REBELS RED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer
Fri-Jul 31
D3- NJ RISING REBELS 14U
0 - 14
D4- HUDSON VALLEY RENEGADES
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer
Fri-Jul 31
F3- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 14U ELITE
2 - 1
F4- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer
Fri-Jul 31
C1- BASEBALL U PA
5 - 8
C2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Champions)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer
Fri-Jul 31
C3- WLADYKA BASEBALL CONTINENTAL
8 - 1
C4- STATE LINERS BASEBALL 14U
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer
Sat-Aug 1
D1- BEAST CRIMSON (Finalist)
9 - 0
D3- NJ RISING REBELS 14U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer
Sat-Aug 1
D2- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2024 PURPLE
2 - 1
D4- HUDSON VALLEY RENEGADES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer
Sat-Aug 1
A3- DBI CUBS (Finalist)
9 - 1
A4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer
Sat-Aug 1
E1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY (Finalist)
6 - 1
E3- SOUTH JERSEY ELITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer
Sat-Aug 1
E2- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN
10 - 2
E4- BASEBALL U NY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer
Sat-Aug 1
A1- LONG ISLAND SCRAPPERS
1 - 9
A3- DBI CUBS (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer
Sat-Aug 1
A2- CB RAIDERS
8 - 0
A4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer
Sat-Aug 1
B1- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2024
7 - 16
B3- DRILLERS BASEBALL NY 14U
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer
Sat-Aug 1
B2- BLUECLAWS BASEBALL ACADEMY 14U (Champions)
9 - 1
B4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer
Sat-Aug 1
C1- BASEBALL U PA
8 - 0
C3- WLADYKA BASEBALL CONTINENTAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer
Sat-Aug 1
C2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Champions)
16 - 2
C4- STATE LINERS BASEBALL 14U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer
Sat-Aug 1
A1- LONG ISLAND SCRAPPERS
1 - 9
A2- CB RAIDERS
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer
Sat-Aug 1
F1- 3UP3DOWN BASEBALL (Champions)
8 - 0
F3- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 14U ELITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer
Sat-Aug 1
F2- NJ RISING REBELS RED
5 - 1
F4- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer
Sun-Aug 2
B2- BLUECLAWS BASEBALL ACADEMY 14U (Champions)
3 - 0
B3- DRILLERS BASEBALL NY 14U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer
Sun-Aug 2
B4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE
1 - 9
B1- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2024
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer
Sun-Aug 2
A2- CB RAIDERS
3 - 7
A3- DBI CUBS (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer
Sun-Aug 2
A4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U
15 - 1
A1- LONG ISLAND SCRAPPERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer
Sun-Aug 2
C2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Champions)
8 - 3
C3- WLADYKA BASEBALL CONTINENTAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer
Sun-Aug 2
C4- STATE LINERS BASEBALL 14U
0 - 11
C1- BASEBALL U PA
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer
Sun-Aug 2
B2- BLUECLAWS BASEBALL ACADEMY 14U (Champions)
10 - 2
A3- DBI CUBS (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular-FINAL - A VS B
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer
Sun-Aug 2
F4- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL
3 - 15
F1- 3UP3DOWN BASEBALL (Champions)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer
Sun-Aug 2
E2- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN
14 - 4
E3- SOUTH JERSEY ELITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer
Sun-Aug 2
D1- BEAST CRIMSON (Finalist)
10 - 0
D2- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2024 PURPLE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer
Sun-Aug 2
E4- BASEBALL U NY
0 - 14
E1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer
Sun-Aug 2
F2- NJ RISING REBELS RED
4 - 5
F3- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 14U ELITE
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer
Sun-Aug 2
D4- HUDSON VALLEY RENEGADES
1 - 15
D1- BEAST CRIMSON (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer
Sun-Aug 2
D2- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2024 PURPLE
11 - 3
D3- NJ RISING REBELS 14U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer
Sun-Aug 2
D1- BEAST CRIMSON (Finalist)
2 - 12
C2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular-FINAL - C VS D
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer
Sun-Aug 2
F1- 3UP3DOWN BASEBALL (Champions)
4 - 3
E1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular-FINAL - E VS F