Send To Printer
(08/10/20) 16u BCP Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Mon-Aug 10
D1- NEW YORK PROSPECTS
14 - 3
D2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Mon-Aug 10
D3- ALL STARS ACADEMY PREMIER 15U
0 - 5
D4-.9ERS BASEBALL CLUB (YELLOW Pool D Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Mon-Aug 10
H1- ZOOM BASEBALL
3 - 1
H2- SOUTHERN MAINE RIVER RATS 15U FUTURES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Mon-Aug 10
H3- WLADYKA AMERICAN
1 - 9
H4- PA SHOCKERS 2022 (BLUE Pool H Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Mon-Aug 10
A4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS GRAY
5 - 5
A5- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Mon-Aug 10
C1- PA SHOCKERS 2023
10 - 3
C2- LONG ISLAND TITANS HOUGHTON
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Mon-Aug 10
C3- BASEBALL U NY
10 - 10
C4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Mon-Aug 10
I1- NEXT LEVEL TITANS
3 - 8
I2- TRI-STATE ARSENAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Mon-Aug 10
I3- WLADYKA BASEBALL CONTINENTAL
8 - 5
I4- NORTHEAST PRIDE 23 PRIME
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Mon-Aug 10
B4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS BLACK
3 - 10
B5- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS UNITED
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Mon-Aug 10
A3- ROCHESTER FURY
10 - 2
A4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS GRAY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Mon-Aug 10
A1- CB RAIDERS
2 - 3
A2- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS DEMICHAEL (RED Bracket CHAMPIONS)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Mon-Aug 10
E3- BASEBALL U PA HARTLEY
2 - 10
E4- RICHMOND COUNTY NATIONALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Mon-Aug 10
F3- BEAST 2022 (YELLOW Pool F Winner)
10 - 8
F4- WHIZ KIDS NATIONAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Mon-Aug 10
D4-.9ERS BASEBALL CLUB (YELLOW Pool D Winner)
4 - 2
D5- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS 15U
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Mon-Aug 10
B3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 15U (RED Pool B Winner)
10 - 2
B4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS BLACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Mon-Aug 10
B1- LVBA PROSPECTS
2 - 5
B2- NORTHEAST SUPREME
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Mon-Aug 10
E1- US ELITE NJ 2022 (YELLOW Bracket CHAMPIONS))
5 - 3
E2- TEAM CITIUS 2022
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Mon-Aug 10
F1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
6 - 3
F2- PRO SKILLS 16U SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Mon-Aug 10
C4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS
0 - 14
C5- SOUTH JERSEY YOUNG GUNS 1 (RED Pool C Winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Mon-Aug 10
G3- SOUTHERN MAINE RIVER RATS 16U PROSPECTS
2 - 5
G4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (BLUE Pool G Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Mon-Aug 10
G1- NY BLUEBIRDS 16U
9 - 3
G2- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Mon-Aug 10
J1- OIL CITY BANDITS GORECKI (BLUE Pool J Winner)
4 - 0
J2- SYRACUSE ELITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Mon-Aug 10
J3- WLADYKA NATIONAL
3 - 2
J4- TITUS BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Mon-Aug 10
E4- RICHMOND COUNTY NATIONALS
1 - 0
E5- TEAM PAC 16U
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Mon-Aug 10
L1- NY STORM
2 - 8
L2- LONG ISLAND JUNIOR DUCKS 2022
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Mon-Aug 10
L3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U (PURPLE Pool L Winner)
10 - 9
L4- TKR REDS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Mon-Aug 10
K1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES WHITE
4 - 2
K2- LONG ISLAND TITANS GLOTZER
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Mon-Aug 10
K3- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2022 (PURPLE Pool Finalist)
8 - 7
K4- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Mon-Aug 10
F4- WHIZ KIDS NATIONAL
5 - 9
F5- LONG ISLAND TITANS THEISS
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Mon-Aug 10
N1- MVP 2022
7 - 2
N2- VICTUS VANDALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Mon-Aug 10
N3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 16U
8 - 5
N4- EAST COASTLUMBER JACKS 2023
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Mon-Aug 10
M1- PHENOM BASEBALL NY
6 - 1
M2- EVOLUTION BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Mon-Aug 10
M3- PRO SKILLS 16U SHOWCASE
5 - 1
M4- LI STORM
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Mon-Aug 10
G4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (BLUE Pool G Winner)
12 - 2
G5- NORTHEAST EXPOS 16U ROBERTS
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 11
J3- WLADYKA NATIONAL
1 - 12
J5- NORTHEAST PRIDE 22 SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 11
B2- NORTHEAST SUPREME
1 - 3
B4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS BLACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 11
B3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 15U (RED Pool B Winner)
7 - 6
B5- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS UNITED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 11
C2- LONG ISLAND TITANS HOUGHTON
10 - 2
C4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 11
I1- NEXT LEVEL TITANS
3 - 1
I3- WLADYKA BASEBALL CONTINENTAL
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 11
J2- SYRACUSE ELITE
3 - 7
J4- TITUS BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 11
A2- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS DEMICHAEL (RED Bracket CHAMPIONS)
9 - 1
A4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS GRAY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 11
A3- ROCHESTER FURY
4 - 5
A5- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 11
C3- BASEBALL U NY
4 - 9
C5- SOUTH JERSEY YOUNG GUNS 1 (RED Pool C Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 11
H1- ZOOM BASEBALL
1 - 7
H3- WLADYKA AMERICAN
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 11
I3- WLADYKA BASEBALL CONTINENTAL
0 - 15
I5- SJ YOUNG GUNS 2 (BLUE Pool I Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 11
D2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U
0 - 6
D4-.9ERS BASEBALL CLUB (YELLOW Pool D Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 11
D3- ALL STARS ACADEMY PREMIER 15U
1 - 5
D5- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS 15U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 11
N2- VICTUS VANDALS
0 - 9
N4- EAST COASTLUMBER JACKS 2023
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 11
J1- OIL CITY BANDITS GORECKI (BLUE Pool J Winner)
10 - 6
J3- WLADYKA NATIONAL
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 11
H3- WLADYKA AMERICAN
7 - 4
H5- TACONIC RANGERS FUTURES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 11
H2- SOUTHERN MAINE RIVER RATS 15U FUTURES
0 - 6
H4- PA SHOCKERS 2022 (BLUE Pool H Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 11
M3- PRO SKILLS 16U SHOWCASE
0 - 5
M5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (PURPLE Pool M Winner))
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 11
N3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 16U
4 - 4
N5- NY GOTHAMS 16U (PURPLE Bracket Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 11
K1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES WHITE
0 - 15
K3- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2022 (PURPLE Pool Finalist)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 11
I2- TRI-STATE ARSENAL
9 - 5
I4- NORTHEAST PRIDE 23 PRIME
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 11
M2- EVOLUTION BASEBALL
3 - 0
M4- LI STORM
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 11
E2- TEAM CITIUS 2022
3 - 2
E4- RICHMOND COUNTY NATIONALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 11
E3- BASEBALL U PA HARTLEY
2 - 3
E5- TEAM PAC 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 11
L1- NY STORM
7 - 17
L3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U (PURPLE Pool L Winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 11
F2- PRO SKILLS 16U SELECT
3 - 3
F4- WHIZ KIDS NATIONAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 11
F3- BEAST 2022 (YELLOW Pool F Winner)
6 - 3
F5- LONG ISLAND TITANS THEISS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 11
G2- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS
0 - 10
G4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (BLUE Pool G Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 11
G3- SOUTHERN MAINE RIVER RATS 16U PROSPECTS
8 - 8
G5- NORTHEAST EXPOS 16U ROBERTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 11
M1- PHENOM BASEBALL NY
2 - 4
M3- PRO SKILLS 16U SHOWCASE
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 11
K3- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2022 (PURPLE Pool Finalist)
2 - 9
K5- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL (OPTS out of playoffs)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 11
K2- LONG ISLAND TITANS GLOTZER
2 - 13
K4- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 11
L3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U (PURPLE Pool L Winner)
5 - 5
L5- MA SHOW
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 11
L2- LONG ISLAND JUNIOR DUCKS 2022
3 - 0
L4- TKR REDS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 11
N1- MVP 2022
9 - 3
N3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 16U
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Wed-Aug 12
C5- SOUTH JERSEY YOUNG GUNS 1 (RED Pool C Winner)
9 - 8
C2- LONG ISLAND TITANS HOUGHTON
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Wed-Aug 12
D5- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS 15U
12 - 1
D2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Wed-Aug 12
I5- SJ YOUNG GUNS 2 (BLUE Pool I Winner)
6 - 5
I2- TRI-STATE ARSENAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Wed-Aug 12
J4- TITUS BASEBALL ACADEMY
1 - 10
J1- OIL CITY BANDITS GORECKI (BLUE Pool J Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Wed-Aug 12
A2- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS DEMICHAEL (RED Bracket CHAMPIONS)
9 - 1
A3- ROCHESTER FURY
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Wed-Aug 12
C4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS
5 - 9
C1- PA SHOCKERS 2023
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Wed-Aug 12
D4-.9ERS BASEBALL CLUB (YELLOW Pool D Winner)
11 - 1
D1- NEW YORK PROSPECTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Wed-Aug 12
H4- PA SHOCKERS 2022 (BLUE Pool H Winner)
3 - 2
H1- ZOOM BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Wed-Aug 12
H5- TACONIC RANGERS FUTURES
4 - 0
H2- SOUTHERN MAINE RIVER RATS 15U FUTURES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Wed-Aug 12
B2- NORTHEAST SUPREME
8 - 1
B3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 15U (RED Pool B Winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Wed-Aug 12
A5- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL
0 - 9
A2- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS DEMICHAEL (RED Bracket CHAMPIONS)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Wed-Aug 12
A4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS GRAY
1 - 9
A1- CB RAIDERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Wed-Aug 12
F4- WHIZ KIDS NATIONAL
1 - 15
F1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Wed-Aug 12
I4- NORTHEAST PRIDE 23 PRIME
4 - 9
I1- NEXT LEVEL TITANS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Wed-Aug 12
C2- LONG ISLAND TITANS HOUGHTON
7 - 1
C3- BASEBALL U NY
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Wed-Aug 12
B5- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS UNITED
8 - 0
B2- NORTHEAST SUPREME
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Wed-Aug 12
B4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS BLACK
3 - 9
B1- LVBA PROSPECTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Wed-Aug 12
F5- LONG ISLAND TITANS THEISS
0 - 9
F2- PRO SKILLS 16U SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Wed-Aug 12
J5- NORTHEAST PRIDE 22 SELECT
5 - 7
J2- SYRACUSE ELITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Wed-Aug 12
D2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U
1 - 8
D3- ALL STARS ACADEMY PREMIER 15U
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Wed-Aug 12
G5- NORTHEAST EXPOS 16U ROBERTS
7 - 0
G2- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Wed-Aug 12
G4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (BLUE Pool G Winner)
6 - 2
G1- NY BLUEBIRDS 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Wed-Aug 12
K4- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022
9 - 1
K1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES WHITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Wed-Aug 12
K5- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL (OPTS out of playoffs)
15 - 5
K2- LONG ISLAND TITANS GLOTZER
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Wed-Aug 12
E2- TEAM CITIUS 2022
10 - 2
E3- BASEBALL U PA HARTLEY
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Wed-Aug 12
N4- EAST COASTLUMBER JACKS 2023
7 - 6
N1- MVP 2022
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Wed-Aug 12
L4- TKR REDS
2 - 0
L1- NY STORM
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Wed-Aug 12
L5- MA SHOW
2 - 1
L2- LONG ISLAND JUNIOR DUCKS 2022
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Wed-Aug 12
M4- LI STORM
1 - 4
M1- PHENOM BASEBALL NY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Wed-Aug 12
F2- PRO SKILLS 16U SELECT
11 - 5
F3- BEAST 2022 (YELLOW Pool F Winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Wed-Aug 12
E5- TEAM PAC 16U
3 - 4
E2- TEAM CITIUS 2022
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Wed-Aug 12
E4- RICHMOND COUNTY NATIONALS
0 - 6
E1- US ELITE NJ 2022 (YELLOW Bracket CHAMPIONS))
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Wed-Aug 12
N5- NY GOTHAMS 16U (PURPLE Bracket Champions)
4 - 0
N2- VICTUS VANDALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Wed-Aug 12
M5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (PURPLE Pool M Winner))
4 - 1
M2- EVOLUTION BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Wed-Aug 12
G2- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS
2 - 7
G3- SOUTHERN MAINE RIVER RATS 16U PROSPECTS
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Thu-Aug 13
H5- TACONIC RANGERS FUTURES
1 - 10
H1- ZOOM BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Thu-Aug 13
A5- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL
0 - 8
A1- CB RAIDERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Thu-Aug 13
H2- SOUTHERN MAINE RIVER RATS 15U FUTURES
2 - 14
H3- WLADYKA AMERICAN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Thu-Aug 13
B1- LVBA PROSPECTS
0 - 7
B3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 15U (RED Pool B Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Thu-Aug 13
K4- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022
5 - 5
K5- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL (OPTS out of playoffs)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Thu-Aug 13
A1- CB RAIDERS
8 - 1
A3- ROCHESTER FURY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Thu-Aug 13
C5- SOUTH JERSEY YOUNG GUNS 1 (RED Pool C Winner)
4 - 3
C1- PA SHOCKERS 2023
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Thu-Aug 13
K2- LONG ISLAND TITANS GLOTZER
2 - 19
K3- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2022 (PURPLE Pool Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Thu-Aug 13
B5- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS UNITED
7 - 1
B1- LVBA PROSPECTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Thu-Aug 13
I4- NORTHEAST PRIDE 23 PRIME
4 - 8
I5- SJ YOUNG GUNS 2 (BLUE Pool I Winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Thu-Aug 13
E5- TEAM PAC 16U
3 - 7
E1- US ELITE NJ 2022 (YELLOW Bracket CHAMPIONS))
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Thu-Aug 13
C1- PA SHOCKERS 2023
12 - 2
C3- BASEBALL U NY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Thu-Aug 13
N2- VICTUS VANDALS
4 - 11
N3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Thu-Aug 13
K5- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL (OPTS out of playoffs)
16 - 1
K1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES WHITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Thu-Aug 13
H4- PA SHOCKERS 2022 (BLUE Pool H Winner)
1 - 5
H5- TACONIC RANGERS FUTURES
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Thu-Aug 13
F5- LONG ISLAND TITANS THEISS
7 - 7
F1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Thu-Aug 13
D5- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS 15U
8 - 1
D1- NEW YORK PROSPECTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Thu-Aug 13
M5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (PURPLE Pool M Winner))
6 - 5
M1- PHENOM BASEBALL NY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Thu-Aug 13
N5- NY GOTHAMS 16U (PURPLE Bracket Champions)
5 - 2
N1- MVP 2022
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Thu-Aug 13
L4- TKR REDS
0 - 7
L5- MA SHOW
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Thu-Aug 13
G1- NY BLUEBIRDS 16U
7 - 5
G3- SOUTHERN MAINE RIVER RATS 16U PROSPECTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Thu-Aug 13
I5- SJ YOUNG GUNS 2 (BLUE Pool I Winner)
7 - 1
I1- NEXT LEVEL TITANS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Thu-Aug 13
E1- US ELITE NJ 2022 (YELLOW Bracket CHAMPIONS))
4 - 3
E3- BASEBALL U PA HARTLEY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Thu-Aug 13
M2- EVOLUTION BASEBALL
4 - 3
M3- PRO SKILLS 16U SHOWCASE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Thu-Aug 13
J4- TITUS BASEBALL ACADEMY
1 - 1
J5- NORTHEAST PRIDE 22 SELECT
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Thu-Aug 13
G5- NORTHEAST EXPOS 16U ROBERTS
5 - 3
G1- NY BLUEBIRDS 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Thu-Aug 13
D1- NEW YORK PROSPECTS
3 - 8
D3- ALL STARS ACADEMY PREMIER 15U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Thu-Aug 13
F1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
5 - 6
F3- BEAST 2022 (YELLOW Pool F Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Thu-Aug 13
I2- TRI-STATE ARSENAL
7 - 2
I3- WLADYKA BASEBALL CONTINENTAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Thu-Aug 13
N4- EAST COASTLUMBER JACKS 2023
0 - 3
N5- NY GOTHAMS 16U (PURPLE Bracket Champions)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Thu-Aug 13
L2- LONG ISLAND JUNIOR DUCKS 2022
0 - 2
L3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U (PURPLE Pool L Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Thu-Aug 13
J2- SYRACUSE ELITE
6 - 2
J3- WLADYKA NATIONAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Thu-Aug 13
J5- NORTHEAST PRIDE 22 SELECT
1 - 9
J1- OIL CITY BANDITS GORECKI (BLUE Pool J Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Thu-Aug 13
L5- MA SHOW
5 - 5
L1- NY STORM
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Thu-Aug 13
M4- LI STORM
0 - 6
M5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (PURPLE Pool M Winner))
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Fri-Aug 14
C5- SOUTH JERSEY YOUNG GUNS 1 (RED Pool C Winner)
6 - 3
B3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 15U (RED Pool B Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular-RED 2 VS 3
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Fri-Aug 14
E1- US ELITE NJ 2022 (YELLOW Bracket CHAMPIONS))
13 - 3
F3- BEAST 2022 (YELLOW Pool F Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular-YELLOW 2 VS 3
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Fri-Aug 14
G4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (BLUE Pool G Winner)
5 - 2
H4- PA SHOCKERS 2022 (BLUE Pool H Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular-BLUE 1 VS 4
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Fri-Aug 14
J1- OIL CITY BANDITS GORECKI (BLUE Pool J Winner)
5 - 10
I5- SJ YOUNG GUNS 2 (BLUE Pool I Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular-BLUE 2 VS 3
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Fri-Aug 14
A2- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS DEMICHAEL (RED Bracket CHAMPIONS)
6 - 3
C5- SOUTH JERSEY YOUNG GUNS 1 (RED Pool C Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular-RED FINAL
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Fri-Aug 14
D4-.9ERS BASEBALL CLUB (YELLOW Pool D Winner)
1 - 3
E1- US ELITE NJ 2022 (YELLOW Bracket CHAMPIONS))
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular-YELLOW FINAL
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Fri-Aug 14
G4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (BLUE Pool G Winner)
8 - 7
I5- SJ YOUNG GUNS 2 (BLUE Pool I Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular-BLUE FINAL
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Fri-Aug 14
N5- NY GOTHAMS 16U (PURPLE Bracket Champions)
4 - 2
L3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U (PURPLE Pool L Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular-PURPLE 2 VS 3
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Fri-Aug 14
M5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (PURPLE Pool M Winner))
2 - 3
K3- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2022 (PURPLE Pool Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular-PURPLE 1 VS 4
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
Fri-Aug 14
N5- NY GOTHAMS 16U (PURPLE Bracket Champions)
10 - 3
K3- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2022 (PURPLE Pool Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular-PURPLE FINAL