Send To Printer
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
A1- CB RAIDERS
2 - 8
A3- 3UP3DOWN BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
B1- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 13U ELITE (Pool B Winner)
4 - 4
B2- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
B3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U
2 - 7
B4- MA SHOW 14U WALTERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
A1- CB RAIDERS
8 - 4
A2- LOCKED IN EXPOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
B2- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS
5 - 6
B4- MA SHOW 14U WALTERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
B1- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 13U ELITE (Pool B Winner)
1 - 0
B3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
A3- 3UP3DOWN BASEBALL
0 - 8
A4- SJ YOUNG GUNS (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
C1- AVENGERS BASEBALL
5 - 6
C2- WLADYKA BASEBALL 1
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
A2- LOCKED IN EXPOS
0 - 13
A4- SJ YOUNG GUNS (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
C3- WOODSTOWN HEAT
2 - 6
C4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
D1- BASEBALL U PA (Pool D Winner)
5 - 4
D2- MA SHOW 14U TOLBERT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
D3- WLADYKA BASEBALL 2
10 - 0
D4- LEGKICK NATION
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
C1- AVENGERS BASEBALL
4 - 6
C3- WOODSTOWN HEAT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
C2- WLADYKA BASEBALL 1
3 - 13
C4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
D1- BASEBALL U PA (Pool D Winner)
9 - 1
D3- WLADYKA BASEBALL 2
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
D2- MA SHOW 14U TOLBERT
16 - 6
D4- LEGKICK NATION
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam
Sun-Oct 11
C2- WLADYKA BASEBALL 1
0 - 15
C3- WOODSTOWN HEAT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam
Sun-Oct 11
A4- SJ YOUNG GUNS (Champions)
7 - 2
A1- CB RAIDERS
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam
Sun-Oct 11
C4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Finalist)
3 - 0
C1- AVENGERS BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam
Sun-Oct 11
A2- LOCKED IN EXPOS
4 - 5
A3- 3UP3DOWN BASEBALL
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam
Sun-Oct 11
B4- MA SHOW 14U WALTERS
2 - 10
B1- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 13U ELITE (Pool B Winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam
Sun-Oct 11
D2- MA SHOW 14U TOLBERT
11 - 3
D3- WLADYKA BASEBALL 2
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam
Sun-Oct 11
D4- LEGKICK NATION
0 - 5
D1- BASEBALL U PA (Pool D Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam
Sun-Oct 11
B2- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS
4 - 12
B3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam
Sun-Oct 11
A4- SJ YOUNG GUNS (Champions)
10 - 2
B1- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 13U ELITE (Pool B Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular-1 VS 4
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam
Sun-Oct 11
D1- BASEBALL U PA (Pool D Winner)
0 - 8
C4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular-2 VS 3
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam
Sun-Oct 11
A4- SJ YOUNG GUNS (Champions)
2 - 0
C4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular-FINAL