Send To Printer
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest
Fri-Oct 22
D1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U
9 - 0
D2- NJ TITANS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest
Fri-Oct 22
D3- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2024 BLACK (BLUE POOL WINNER)
13 - 3
D4- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest
Fri-Oct 22
F2- PPH BASEBALL
2 - 7
F4- JERSEY SHORE WAVE (BLUE POOL WINNER)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest
Fri-Oct 22
F1- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL
6 - 4
F3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest
Fri-Oct 22
D1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U
0 - 15
D3- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2024 BLACK (BLUE POOL WINNER)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest
Fri-Oct 22
D2- NJ TITANS
2 - 7
D4- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest
Fri-Oct 22
F4- JERSEY SHORE WAVE (BLUE POOL WINNER)
10 - 8
F1- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest
Fri-Oct 22
F2- PPH BASEBALL
9 - 10
F3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest
Sat-Oct 23
B1- PISCATAWAY TRIPLE PLAY ELITE 16U
12 - 13
B2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest
Sat-Oct 23
B3- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS WHITE (RED POOL WINNER)
8 - 0
B4- LOCKED IN EXPOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest
Sat-Oct 23
A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (RED Finalist)
13 - 3
A2- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS BLACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest
Sat-Oct 23
B1- PISCATAWAY TRIPLE PLAY ELITE 16U
0 - 8
B3- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS WHITE (RED POOL WINNER)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest
Sat-Oct 23
B2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U
3 - 9
B4- LOCKED IN EXPOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest
Sat-Oct 23
A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (RED Finalist)
8 - 4
A3- LONG ISLAND TITANS (opts out of playoffs)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest
Sat-Oct 23
A2- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS BLACK
0 - 3
A4- WLADYKA BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest
Sat-Oct 23
C1- NJ RISING REBELS 16U
4 - 7
C2- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest
Sat-Oct 23
A3- LONG ISLAND TITANS (opts out of playoffs)
6 - 1
A4- WLADYKA BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest
Sat-Oct 23
D2- NJ TITANS
0 - 8
D3- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2024 BLACK (BLUE POOL WINNER)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest
Sat-Oct 23
E1- NJ RISING REBELS 2024
6 - 9
E2- MANALAPAN BRAVES SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest
Sat-Oct 23
D4- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS
0 - 8
D1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest
Sat-Oct 23
C1- NJ RISING REBELS 16U
3 - 9
C3- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2024 PURPLE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest
Sat-Oct 23
C2- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY
0 - 14
C4- BRIDGEWATER BOMBERS (RED Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest
Sat-Oct 23
F1- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL
2 - 6
F2- PPH BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest
Sat-Oct 23
E3- RCBC MARUCCI NATIONALS (BLUE POOL WINNER)
11 - 1
E4- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest
Sat-Oct 23
F3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U
6 - 6
F4- JERSEY SHORE WAVE (BLUE POOL WINNER)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest
Sat-Oct 23
C3- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2024 PURPLE
0 - 18
C4- BRIDGEWATER BOMBERS (RED Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest
Sat-Oct 23
E1- NJ RISING REBELS 2024
1 - 16
E3- RCBC MARUCCI NATIONALS (BLUE POOL WINNER)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest
Sat-Oct 23
E2- MANALAPAN BRAVES SELECT
1 - 1
E4- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 24
A4- WLADYKA BASEBALL
2 - 8
A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (RED Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 24
A2- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS BLACK
3 - 11
A3- LONG ISLAND TITANS (opts out of playoffs)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 24
B4- LOCKED IN EXPOS
8 - 7
B1- PISCATAWAY TRIPLE PLAY ELITE 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 24
B2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U
1 - 9
B3- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS WHITE (RED POOL WINNER)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 24
E4- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY
5 - 3
E1- NJ RISING REBELS 2024
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 24
C4- BRIDGEWATER BOMBERS (RED Champions)
15 - 0
C1- NJ RISING REBELS 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 24
C2- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY
4 - 11
C3- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2024 PURPLE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 24
E2- MANALAPAN BRAVES SELECT
0 - 6
E3- RCBC MARUCCI NATIONALS (BLUE POOL WINNER)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 24
D3- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2024 BLACK (BLUE POOL WINNER)
0 - 6
F4- JERSEY SHORE WAVE (BLUE POOL WINNER)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular-BLUE 2 V 3
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 24
B3- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS WHITE (RED POOL WINNER)
4 - 15
A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (RED Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular-RED 2 V 3
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 24
E3- RCBC MARUCCI NATIONALS (BLUE POOL WINNER)
5 - 4
F4- JERSEY SHORE WAVE (BLUE POOL WINNER)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular-BLUE FINAL
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 24
C4- BRIDGEWATER BOMBERS (RED Champions)
10 - 2
A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (RED Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular-RED FINAL