Send To Printer

Games on Monday, July 9, 2018

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series Mon-Jul 9   G4- BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES (NASTASI) 9 - 5 G1- ALLSTARS ACADEMY SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(07/06/18) 11u DN Youth World Series Mon-Jul 9   TRI STATE ARSENAL (Champions) 3 - 2 WHITE MARSH WARRIORS (playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular-1 VS 4 
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series Mon-Jul 9   G5- MVP BLUE JACKETS 13U ELITE 3 - 3 G2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series Mon-Jul 9   E4- RISING STARS BASEBALL 0 - 13 E1- TRI STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL II Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series Mon-Jul 9   E5- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 13U 3 - 5 E2- LONG ISLAND ELITE 13U TIGERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series Mon-Jul 9   F5- ASBA WARMINSTER EAST 0 - 11 F1- COMPLETE GAME OF PA 13U (White pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series Mon-Jul 9   H4- LYNBROOK KNIGHTS 3 - 12 H1- 13U TIDEWATER DRILLERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(07/06/18) 11u DN Youth World Series Mon-Jul 9   DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (finalist) 8 - 0 LVBA PROSPECTS (playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular-2 VS 3 
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series Mon-Jul 9   G5- MVP BLUE JACKETS 13U ELITE 8 - 4 G1- ALLSTARS ACADEMY SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series Mon-Jul 9   E2- LONG ISLAND ELITE 13U TIGERS 4 - 15 E3- SYKESVILLE CYCLONES (White pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series Mon-Jul 9   E5- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 13U 3 - 11 E1- TRI STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL II Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series Mon-Jul 9   F2- CONNECTICUT RANGERS 2 - 6 F3- BALTIMORE REDBIRDS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series Mon-Jul 9   D4- MADISON TIGERS 0 - 22 D1- NY PROSPECTS 13U BELSON (White Bracket Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(07/06/18) 11u DN Youth World Series Mon-Jul 9   TRI STATE ARSENAL (Champions) 12 - 11 DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular-FINAL 
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series Mon-Jul 9   G2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U 3 - 13 G3- TEAM NYCE (Red pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series Mon-Jul 9   I5- MID ATLANTIC SHOW 13U - RUCCI 1 - 4 I2- BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 13 ORANGE (Red pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series Mon-Jul 9   D5- AVENGERS BASEBALL 9 - 10 D2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series Mon-Jul 9   F4- BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES (LADEVAIO) 4 - 12 F1- COMPLETE GAME OF PA 13U (White pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(2018) 16U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS Mon-Jul 9   16U GOLD  v  18U World Series Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2018) 17U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS Mon-Jul 9   SUPER 17  v  18U World Series Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2018) 17U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS Mon-Jul 9   Diamond Jacks 17/18U  v  18U World Series Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2018) 16U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS Mon-Jul 9   SUPER 16  v  16U PG WWBA Result Pending Emerson, Georgia Regular 
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series Mon-Jul 9   H2- FSB 13U 0 - 16 H3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Red Bracket Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(07/06/18) 10u DN Youth World Series Mon-Jul 9   MID ATLANTIC SHOW (Champions) 12 - 4 DIAMOND JACKS 10U (playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular-2 VS 3 
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series Mon-Jul 9   H5- NORTHEAST PRIDE 0 - 12 H1- 13U TIDEWATER DRILLERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series Mon-Jul 9   I4- BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES (FERRIGGI) 3 - 1 I1- APREDA DICHIARO TITANS NORTH 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series Mon-Jul 9   D5- AVENGERS BASEBALL 7 - 5 D1- NY PROSPECTS 13U BELSON (White Bracket Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series Mon-Jul 9   C4- CONNECTICUT WOLFPACK (Yellow pool winner) 4 - 11 B2- WALL WILDCATS (Yellow pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular-YELLOW 2 VS 3 
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series Mon-Jul 9   H5- NORTHEAST PRIDE 6 - 5 H2- FSB 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(07/06/18) 12u DN Youth World Series Mon-Jul 9   JERSEY STORM 12U (Champions) 9 - 1 TRI STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL I (playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular-1 VS 4 
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series Mon-Jul 9   I2- BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 13 ORANGE (Red pool winner) 5 - 6 I3- POWER 5 BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series Mon-Jul 9   I5- MID ATLANTIC SHOW 13U - RUCCI 4 - 10 I1- APREDA DICHIARO TITANS NORTH 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series Mon-Jul 9   D2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 8 - 7 D3- SKD ACES Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(2018) 14U FINCH'S ACES Mon-Jul 9   14U FINCH'S ACES  v  Practice Result Pending Diamond Nation Field #5A Practice 
(2018) 16U SUMMER FINCHS ACES Mon-Jul 9   16u Finch's Aces  v  Practice Result Pending Diamond Nation Field #5A Practice 
(2018) 18U SPINA SUMMER FINCHS ACES Mon-Jul 9   18u Spina Finch's Aces  v  Practice Result Pending Diamond Nation Field #5A Practice 
(07/06/18) 10u DN Youth World Series Mon-Jul 9   SKD ACES (playoffs) 4 - 6 MID-ATLANTIC RED SOX (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular-1 VS 4 
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series Mon-Jul 9   G3- TEAM NYCE (Red pool winner) 6 - 7 I2- BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 13 ORANGE (Red pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-RED 2 VS 3 
(07/06/18) 12u DN Youth World Series Mon-Jul 9   DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (playoffs) 5 - 6 NY PHENOMS (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular-2 VS 3 
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series Mon-Jul 9   E3- SYKESVILLE CYCLONES (White pool winner) 8 - 11 D1- NY PROSPECTS 13U BELSON (White Bracket Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-WHITE 2 VS 3 
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series Mon-Jul 9   A2- TRI STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL I (Yellow Bracket Champion) 10 - 1 B2- WALL WILDCATS (Yellow pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-YELLOW FINAL 
(2018) 10U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS Mon-Jul 9   10u DJACKS  v  Practice Result Pending Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(2018) 10U FINCH'S ACES Mon-Jul 9   10U FINCH'S ACES  v  Practice Result Pending Diamond Nation Field #5 Practice 
(07/06/18) 10u DN Youth World Series Mon-Jul 9   MID ATLANTIC SHOW (Champions) 6 - 3 MID-ATLANTIC RED SOX (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular-FINAL 
(2018) 18U MANY SUMMER FINCHS ACES Mon-Jul 9   18u Many Finch's Aces  v  Practice Result Pending Diamond Nation Field #2 Practice 
(2018) 12U FINCH'S ACES Mon-Jul 9   12U FINCH'S ACES  v  Practice Result Pending Diamond Nation Field #5 Practice 
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series Mon-Jul 9   H3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Red Bracket Champions) 14 - 0 I2- BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 13 ORANGE (Red pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-RED FINAL 
(07/06/18) 12u DN Youth World Series Mon-Jul 9   JERSEY STORM 12U (Champions) 16 - 4 NY PHENOMS (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular-FINAL 
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series Mon-Jul 9   F1- COMPLETE GAME OF PA 13U (White pool winner) 0 - 5 D1- NY PROSPECTS 13U BELSON (White Bracket Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-WHITE FINAL