Send To Printer

Games on Saturday, April 6, 2019

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
(04/05/19) 14u King of the Diamond Sat-Apr 6   A1- MID ATLANTIC CANES 7 - 9 A2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(04/05/19) 12u King of the Diamond Sat-Apr 6   CT GRIND CAROLINA 8 - 6 BLUECLAWS BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(04/05/19) 14u King of the Diamond Sat-Apr 6   A3- SOUTH SHORE SHARKS 4 - 7 A4- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(04/05/19) 14u King of the Diamond Sat-Apr 6   B1- STARS BASEBALL 14U MORABITO (Pool Winner) 6 - 5 B3- NORTH EAST BASEBALL BLUE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(04/05/19) 10u King of the Diamond Sat-Apr 6   SOUTH SHORE SHARKS 9U 1 - 14 SOUTH SHORE SHARKS - ZANGARI Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A Regular 
(04/05/19) 10u King of the Diamond Sat-Apr 6   BERKS THUNDER (Champions) 7 - 6 RIDGEWOOD RAIDERS BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B Regular 
(04/05/19) 12u King of the Diamond Sat-Apr 6   CADETS BASEBALL ACADEMY NAVY 4 - 18 DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(04/05/19) 13u King of the Diamond Sat-Apr 6   A1- CT GRIND CAROLINA 2 - 11 A2- RISING STARS GOLD 13U (Finalist) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(04/05/19) 14u King of the Diamond Sat-Apr 6   A1- MID ATLANTIC CANES 4 - 2 A3- SOUTH SHORE SHARKS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(04/05/19) 12u King of the Diamond Sat-Apr 6   MORRIS COUNTY CUBS (Finalist) 5 - 4 CT GRIND CAROLINA Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(04/05/19) 14u King of the Diamond Sat-Apr 6   A2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS (Finalist) 15 - 7 A4- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(04/05/19) 14u King of the Diamond Sat-Apr 6   B1- STARS BASEBALL 14U MORABITO (Pool Winner) 5 - 1 B2- MONMOUTH NATIONALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(04/05/19) 10u King of the Diamond Sat-Apr 6   SJ ELITE 1 - 7 SOUTH SHORE SHARKS (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A Regular 
(04/05/19) 10u King of the Diamond Sat-Apr 6   SOUTH SHORE SHARKS - ZANGARI 1 - 6 BERKS THUNDER (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B Regular 
(04/05/19) 12u King of the Diamond Sat-Apr 6   BLUECLAWS BASEBALL ACADEMY 9 - 6 DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(04/05/19) 13u King of the Diamond Sat-Apr 6   B1- CT GRIND NAVY 2 - 21 B2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(04/05/19) 13u King of the Diamond Sat-Apr 6   A1- CT GRIND CAROLINA 4 - 0 A3- NORTH EAST BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(04/05/19) 12u King of the Diamond Sat-Apr 6   NORTHEAST RIVERDAWGS 12U 5 - 7 MORRIS COUNTY CUBS (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(04/05/19) 13u King of the Diamond Sat-Apr 6   A2- RISING STARS GOLD 13U (Finalist) 8 - 0 A4- TRBC INDIANS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(04/05/19) 14u King of the Diamond Sat-Apr 6   B3- NORTH EAST BASEBALL BLUE 6 - 5 B4- BLAKE AND WALSH Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(04/05/19) 10u King of the Diamond Sat-Apr 6   SOUTH SHORE SHARKS (Finalist) 11 - 1 SOUTH SHORE SHARKS 9U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A Regular 
(04/05/19) 10u King of the Diamond Sat-Apr 6   RIDGEWOOD RAIDERS BLACK 3 - 25 SJ ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B Regular 
(04/05/19) 12u King of the Diamond Sat-Apr 6   DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (Champions) 15 - 1 CADETS BASEBALL ACADEMY NAVY Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(04/05/19) 13u King of the Diamond Sat-Apr 6   D1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U 8 - 11 D3- NJ GLORY - STARS (pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(2019) 10u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Sat-Apr 6   Super 10s  v  **King of Diamond** Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 11u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Sat-Apr 6   11u Gold  v  KING OF THE DIAMOND Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 11u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Sat-Apr 6   Super 11s  v  KING OF THE DIAMOND Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 12u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Sat-Apr 6   Super 12s  v  KING OF THE DIAMOND Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 12u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Sat-Apr 6   12u Gold  v  KING OF THE DIAMOND Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 13u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Sat-Apr 6   13u Gold  v  **King of Diamond** Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 13u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Sat-Apr 6   Super 13s  v  **King of Diamond** Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 14u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Sat-Apr 6   DIAMOND JACKS 14U GOLD  v  14U KING OF DIAMOND Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 14u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Sat-Apr 6   DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14  v  14U KING OF DIAMOND Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(04/05/19) 13u King of the Diamond Sat-Apr 6   B1- CT GRIND NAVY 3 - 15 B3- RCBC NATIONALS (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(04/05/19) 12u King of the Diamond Sat-Apr 6   ALL OUT BASEBALL (playoffs) 11 - 10 NORTHEAST RIVERDAWGS 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(04/05/19) 13u King of the Diamond Sat-Apr 6   B2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U 10 - 2 B4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 13U NAVY Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(04/05/19) 14u King of the Diamond Sat-Apr 6   B2- MONMOUTH NATIONALS 2 - 1 B4- BLAKE AND WALSH Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(04/05/19) 11u King of the Diamond Sat-Apr 6   C1- NJ RENEGADES (Champions) 12 - 5 C3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A Regular 
(04/05/19) 11u King of the Diamond Sat-Apr 6   C2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 6 - 14 C4- TITANS BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B Regular 
(04/05/19) 12u King of the Diamond Sat-Apr 6   SOUTH SHORE SHARKS 12U 2 - 12 SOUTH JERSEY WARRIORS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(04/05/19) 13u King of the Diamond Sat-Apr 6   D2- RIDGEWOOD RAIDERS BLACK 8 - 0 D4- PA SHOCKERS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(04/05/19) 13u King of the Diamond Sat-Apr 6   C1- TEAM COMBAT/SCANZANO 7 - 4 C3- SKD ACES Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(04/05/19) 11u King of the Diamond Sat-Apr 6   B2- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 8 - 8 B4- SJ ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(04/05/19) 13u King of the Diamond Sat-Apr 6   C2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 13U PRIME (pool winner) 8 - 0 C4- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(04/05/19) 14u King of the Diamond Sat-Apr 6   C1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Champions) 11 - 4 C3- AD TITANS PRIME Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(04/05/19) 11u King of the Diamond Sat-Apr 6   D1- SOUTH SHORE SHARKS 1 - 9 D2- RCBC NATIONALS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A Regular 
(04/05/19) 11u King of the Diamond Sat-Apr 6   D3- HIGHLAND WOLFPACK 1 - 13 D4- BEACON MAULERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B Regular 
(04/05/19) 11u King of the Diamond Sat-Apr 6   B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (Finalist) 6 - 4 B3- NORTH JERSEY BLACK BEARS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(04/05/19) 13u King of the Diamond Sat-Apr 6   A3- NORTH EAST BASEBALL 0 - 9 A4- TRBC INDIANS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(04/05/19) 14u King of the Diamond Sat-Apr 6   D1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U 0 - 2 D2- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(04/05/19) 12u King of the Diamond Sat-Apr 6   ALL OUT BASEBALL (playoffs) 9 - 2 SOUTH SHORE SHARKS 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(04/05/19) 14u King of the Diamond Sat-Apr 6   D3- AD TITANS SELECT 9 - 1 D4- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 14U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(04/05/19) 14u King of the Diamond Sat-Apr 6   C2- NEW JERSEY BULLS 2 - 4 C4- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(04/05/19) 11u King of the Diamond Sat-Apr 6   A1- MANASQUAN WHITECAPS 4 - 14 A2- NEW YORK ANGELS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A Regular 
(04/05/19) 11u King of the Diamond Sat-Apr 6   A3- NJ AXEMEN (pool winner) 12 - 3 A4- SKD ACES Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B Regular 
(04/05/19) 12u King of the Diamond Sat-Apr 6   SOUTH JERSEY WARRIORS 0 - 24 DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(04/05/19) 13u King of the Diamond Sat-Apr 6   B3- RCBC NATIONALS (Champions) 10 - 0 B4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 13U NAVY Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(04/05/19) 14u King of the Diamond Sat-Apr 6   D1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U 0 - 11 D3- AD TITANS SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(04/05/19) 11u King of the Diamond Sat-Apr 6   D1- SOUTH SHORE SHARKS 9 - 4 D3- HIGHLAND WOLFPACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(04/05/19) 14u King of the Diamond Sat-Apr 6   D2- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS (Pool Winner) 11 - 1 D4- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 14U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(04/05/19) 13u King of the Diamond Sat-Apr 6   C1- TEAM COMBAT/SCANZANO 3 - 5 C2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 13U PRIME (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(04/05/19) 11u King of the Diamond Sat-Apr 6   A2- NEW YORK ANGELS 7 - 2 A4- SKD ACES Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A Regular 
(04/05/19) 11u King of the Diamond Sat-Apr 6   A1- MANASQUAN WHITECAPS 1 - 11 A3- NJ AXEMEN (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B Regular 
(04/05/19) 11u King of the Diamond Sat-Apr 6   D2- RCBC NATIONALS (pool winner) 8 - 0 D4- BEACON MAULERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(04/05/19) 13u King of the Diamond Sat-Apr 6   C3- SKD ACES 11 - 1 C4- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS Complete JCBA #1 Regular