Send To Printer

Games on Saturday, August 24, 2019

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
(08/23/19) 14u Summer Finale Sat-Aug 24   EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2023 1 - 7 CLIFTON RED HAWKS (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(08/23/19) 12u Summer Finale Sat-Aug 24   NY PROSPECTS CAPO (Champions) 9 - 0 ASBA CHERRY HILL Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(08/23/19) 15u Summer Finale Sat-Aug 24   A1- DREAM CHASERS SELECT 3 - 8 A3- HARRISBURG HORNETS (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(08/23/19) 15u Summer Finale Sat-Aug 24   B1- ROCHESTER COUGARS ELITE 1 - 10 B2- TRI STATE ARSENAL NY 15U NATIONAL (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(08/23/19) 15u Summer Finale Sat-Aug 24   B3- CECIL SKIPJACKS 9 - 8 B4- ELITE FLEET Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(08/23/19) 11u Summer Finale Sat-Aug 24   A1- TEAM STEEL GOLD 11U 2 - 12 A3- MORRIS TITANS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(08/23/19) 13u Summer Finale Sat-Aug 24   A1- BRIDGEWATER BOMBERS 1 - 10 A2- ASBA DOWNINGTOWN (Champions) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(08/23/19) 14u Summer Finale Sat-Aug 24   EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2023 3 - 4 REAL BALLERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(08/23/19) 12u Summer Finale Sat-Aug 24   NY PROSPECTS CAPO (Champions) 4 - 3 AXEMEN 12U SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(08/23/19) 15u Summer Finale Sat-Aug 24   A1- DREAM CHASERS SELECT 9 - 6 A2- DELMARVA ACES Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(08/23/19) 15u Summer Finale Sat-Aug 24   B1- ROCHESTER COUGARS ELITE 7 - 5 B3- CECIL SKIPJACKS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(08/23/19) 15u Summer Finale Sat-Aug 24   B2- TRI STATE ARSENAL NY 15U NATIONAL (pool winner) 5 - 2 B4- ELITE FLEET Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(08/23/19) 11u Summer Finale Sat-Aug 24   A1- TEAM STEEL GOLD 11U 16 - 2 A2- FLORENCE GOLD Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(08/23/19) 13u Summer Finale Sat-Aug 24   B1- SC BULLDOGS 0 - 7 B2- RCBC NATIONALS (pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(08/23/19) 14u Summer Finale Sat-Aug 24   CLIFTON RED HAWKS (finalist) 3 - 2 BEAST CRIMSON Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(08/23/19) 12u Summer Finale Sat-Aug 24   ASBA CHERRY HILL 2 - 18 CONNECTICUT TITANS (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(08/23/19) 15u Summer Finale Sat-Aug 24   A3- HARRISBURG HORNETS (Champions) 8 - 0 A4- TITANS ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(08/23/19) 13u Summer Finale Sat-Aug 24   A1- BRIDGEWATER BOMBERS 12 - 0 A3- WESTCHESTER ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(08/23/19) 13u Summer Finale Sat-Aug 24   A2- ASBA DOWNINGTOWN (Champions) 9 - 1 A4- TEAM STEEL JUNIOR CLIPPERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(08/23/19) 11u Summer Finale Sat-Aug 24   A3- MORRIS TITANS 2 - 12 A4- RENEGADES (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(08/23/19) 15u Summer Finale Sat-Aug 24   C5- YOUTH SERVICE BLUE DEVILS 6 - 4 C6- SJ HAWKS PROSPECT TEAM (finalist) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(08/23/19) 14u Summer Finale Sat-Aug 24   REAL BALLERS 1 - 7 NY PROSPECTS-PINEIRO Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(08/23/19) 12u Summer Finale Sat-Aug 24   AXEMEN 12U SELECT 2 - 0 CONNECTICUT TITANS (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(08/23/19) 15u Summer Finale Sat-Aug 24   A2- DELMARVA ACES 5 - 8 A4- TITANS ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(08/23/19) 13u Summer Finale Sat-Aug 24   B1- SC BULLDOGS 10 - 2 B3- LI BASEBALL- SOUTAR Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(08/23/19) 13u Summer Finale Sat-Aug 24   B2- RCBC NATIONALS (pool winner) 5 - 0 B4- NORTHEAST PRIDE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(08/23/19) 11u Summer Finale Sat-Aug 24   A2- FLORENCE GOLD 1 - 13 A4- RENEGADES (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(08/23/19) 13u Summer Finale Sat-Aug 24   C5- GENERALS BASEBALL BLUE (finalist) 11 - 3 C6- NY PROSPECTS - RICHES Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(08/23/19) 14u Summer Finale Sat-Aug 24   BEAST CRIMSON 1 - 17 BASEBALL U PA - KROPA (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(08/23/19) 11u Summer Finale Sat-Aug 24   B1- HIT BRIGADE 10 - 2 B2- REDBLACKS BASEBALL 11U Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(08/23/19) 15u Summer Finale Sat-Aug 24   C1- VALLEY DUTCHMEN 9 - 1 C3- JERSEY SHORE WAVE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(08/23/19) 13u Summer Finale Sat-Aug 24   C1- TEAM STEEL GOLD 4 - 6 C2- BLOOMFIELD BOMBERS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(08/23/19) 15u Summer Finale Sat-Aug 24   C4- TICKETBASH JR DUCKS OF WESTCHESTER 2 - 5 C6- SJ HAWKS PROSPECT TEAM (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(08/23/19) 11u Summer Finale Sat-Aug 24   B3- ASBA CHERRY HILL (finalist) 9 - 1 B4- RICHMOND COUNTY AMERICANS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(08/23/19) 13u Summer Finale Sat-Aug 24   A3- WESTCHESTER ACADEMY 7 - 2 A4- TEAM STEEL JUNIOR CLIPPERS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(08/23/19) 14u Summer Finale Sat-Aug 24   NY PROSPECTS-PINEIRO 1 - 15 BASEBALL U PA - KROPA (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(08/23/19) 11u Summer Finale Sat-Aug 24   B1- HIT BRIGADE 5 - 7 B3- ASBA CHERRY HILL (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(08/23/19) 15u Summer Finale Sat-Aug 24   C2- RCBC NATIONALS (pool winner) 8 - 0 C5- YOUTH SERVICE BLUE DEVILS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(08/23/19) 13u Summer Finale Sat-Aug 24   C3- HUDSON VALLEY RENEGADES 13U WHITE 2 - 5 C4- OIL CITY BASEBALL (CRIPYN) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(08/23/19) 13u Summer Finale Sat-Aug 24   C2- BLOOMFIELD BOMBERS (pool winner) 5 - 3 C5- GENERALS BASEBALL BLUE (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(08/23/19) 11u Summer Finale Sat-Aug 24   B2- REDBLACKS BASEBALL 11U 9 - 8 B4- RICHMOND COUNTY AMERICANS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(08/23/19) 13u Summer Finale Sat-Aug 24   B3- LI BASEBALL- SOUTAR 6 - 10 B4- NORTHEAST PRIDE Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(08/23/19) 15u Summer Finale Sat-Aug 24   C3- JERSEY SHORE WAVE 1 - 15 C4- TICKETBASH JR DUCKS OF WESTCHESTER Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(08/23/19) 15u Summer Finale Sat-Aug 24   C1- VALLEY DUTCHMEN 2 - 9 C2- RCBC NATIONALS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(08/23/19) 13u Summer Finale Sat-Aug 24   C4- OIL CITY BASEBALL (CRIPYN) 4 - 7 C6- NY PROSPECTS - RICHES Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(08/23/19) 13u Summer Finale Sat-Aug 24   C1- TEAM STEEL GOLD 10 - 1 C3- HUDSON VALLEY RENEGADES 13U WHITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular