Send To Printer

Games on Saturday, July 6, 2019

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series Sat-Jul 6   A1- CAMELOT KNIGHTS 3 - 5 A2- DIAMOND DAWG 9 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(07/05/19) 11u DN Youth World Series Sat-Jul 6   DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (Champions) 4 - 10 SP TIGERS (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series Sat-Jul 6   B1- HAYNER ACADEMY BARNSTOMERS 13U 2 - 9 B2- FREDERICK HUSTLERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series Sat-Jul 6   C1- TEAM BEAST 2 - 1 C2- NEW CITY GENERALS BLUE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series Sat-Jul 6   D1- TEAM REYES 13U 1 - 9 D2- TUCCI ELITE 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(07/05/19) 10u DN Youth World Series Sat-Jul 6   HILLSBOROUGH 10U GOLD 3 - 9 BEAST BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series Sat-Jul 6   F5- NJ JAYS 4 - 5 F3- WHIZ KIDS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series Sat-Jul 6   A1- CAMELOT KNIGHTS 6 - 6 A3- NEW JERSEY BULLS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(07/05/19) 11u DN Youth World Series Sat-Jul 6   DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (Champions) 16 - 2 BEAST RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series Sat-Jul 6   B1- HAYNER ACADEMY BARNSTOMERS 13U 0 - 8 B3- RCBC NATIONALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series Sat-Jul 6   C1- TEAM BEAST 14 - 0 C3- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series Sat-Jul 6   D1- TEAM REYES 13U 8 - 4 D3- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(07/05/19) 10u DN Youth World Series Sat-Jul 6   HILLSBOROUGH 10U GOLD 4 - 9 LEGENDS BASEBALL (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series Sat-Jul 6   B4- BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES-TRACY 9 - 1 B5- GLEN ROCK PANTHERS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series Sat-Jul 6   A6- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 13U ELITE 1 - 7 A2- DIAMOND DAWG 9 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(07/05/19) 11u DN Youth World Series Sat-Jul 6   DODGERS NATION 3 - 8 SP TIGERS (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series Sat-Jul 6   B6- BROOKLYN FALCONS 13U-SAL (pool winner) 6 - 2 B2- FREDERICK HUSTLERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series Sat-Jul 6   F3- WHIZ KIDS 2 - 5 F4- MUGGEO CARDINALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series Sat-Jul 6   D6- NY PROSPECTS - RICHES 0 - 7 D2- TUCCI ELITE 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(07/05/19) 10u DN Youth World Series Sat-Jul 6   NHYB ELITE RED (advances to playoffs) 15 - 1 BEAST BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series Sat-Jul 6   C6- SJ YOUNG GUNS (pool winner) 8 - 1 C2- NEW CITY GENERALS BLUE Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(2019) 10U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS Sat-Jul 6   Super 10s  v  DN WORLD SERIES Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 11U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS Sat-Jul 6   Super 11s  v  DN WORLD SERIES Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 11U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS Sat-Jul 6   11u Gold  v  DN WORLD SERIES Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 13u SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS Sat-Jul 6   13u Gold  v  DN WORLD SERIES Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 13u SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS Sat-Jul 6   Super 13s  v  DN WORLD SERIES Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 16U SUMMER DJACKS Sat-Jul 6   DIAMOND JACKS SUPER  v  PG WWBA Result Pending Emerson, Georgia Regular 
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series Sat-Jul 6   A3- NEW JERSEY BULLS 1 - 16 A4- PHILLY BANDITS (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(07/05/19) 11u DN Youth World Series Sat-Jul 6   BEAST RED 11 - 1 DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series Sat-Jul 6   B3- RCBC NATIONALS 4 - 3 B4- BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES-TRACY Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series Sat-Jul 6   F5- NJ JAYS 13 - 3 F6- MID-STATE MAVERICKS (ZELLERS) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series Sat-Jul 6   D3- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 0 - 11 D4- EAST COAST SANDHOGS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(07/05/19) 10u DN Youth World Series Sat-Jul 6   LEGENDS BASEBALL (Champions) 8 - 6 DIAMOND JACKS 10U (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series Sat-Jul 6   C3- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE 13U 8 - 5 C4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series Sat-Jul 6   A5- GUILDERLAND BULLDOGS 10 - 9 A6- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 13U ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(07/05/19) 11u DN Youth World Series Sat-Jul 6   BROOKLYN FALCONS (advances to playoffs) 11 - 0 DODGERS NATION Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series Sat-Jul 6   B5- GLEN ROCK PANTHERS 2 - 11 B6- BROOKLYN FALCONS 13U-SAL (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series Sat-Jul 6   C5- LONG ISLAND ELITE BASEBALL 13U 0 - 14 C6- SJ YOUNG GUNS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series Sat-Jul 6   D5- FULL COUNT BASEBALL (pool winner) 10 - 5 D6- NY PROSPECTS - RICHES Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(07/05/19) 10u DN Youth World Series Sat-Jul 6   BROOKLYN FALCONS 4 - 8 NHYB ELITE RED (advances to playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series Sat-Jul 6   E1- WNY INFERNO - MARTIN 0 - 14 E2- CAGE ACADEMY ELITE Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series Sat-Jul 6   E3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U 2 - 10 E4- HARDBALL NY Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(07/05/19) 11u DN Youth World Series Sat-Jul 6   DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U 5 - 11 BROOKLYN FALCONS (advances to playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series Sat-Jul 6   E5- BROOKLYN FALCONS 13U-ED 1 - 14 E6- PINE BUSH BOMBERS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series Sat-Jul 6   C4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 3 - 9 C5- LONG ISLAND ELITE BASEBALL 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series Sat-Jul 6   D4- EAST COAST SANDHOGS 3 - 11 D5- FULL COUNT BASEBALL (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(07/05/19) 10u DN Youth World Series Sat-Jul 6   DIAMOND JACKS 10U (finalist) 16 - 2 BROOKLYN FALCONS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series Sat-Jul 6   F1- MERCER ACES 5 - 10 F2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series Sat-Jul 6   E1- WNY INFERNO - MARTIN 2 - 10 E3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series Sat-Jul 6   E6- PINE BUSH BOMBERS (pool winner) 7 - 3 E2- CAGE ACADEMY ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series Sat-Jul 6   E4- HARDBALL NY 10 - 3 E5- BROOKLYN FALCONS 13U-ED Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series Sat-Jul 6   A4- PHILLY BANDITS (Champions) 6 - 3 A5- GUILDERLAND BULLDOGS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series Sat-Jul 6   F6- MID-STATE MAVERICKS (ZELLERS) C F2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (pool winner) Cancelled JCBA #1 Regular