Send To Printer

Games on Saturday, May 18, 2019

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
(05/17/19) 13u Spring Classic Sat-May 18   E3- NY PROSPECTS BELSON 13U 2 - 11 E4- TRI-STATE ARSENAL 13U NATIONAL ( Red Bracket Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(05/17/19) 11u Spring Classic Sat-May 18   A1- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS (pool winner) 10 - 4 A2- BASEBALL U NY Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(05/17/19) 13u Spring Classic Sat-May 18   G2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U 5 - 3 G4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 13U PRIME (Red pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(05/17/19) 13u Spring Classic Sat-May 18   G1- PS2 ACADEMY CRUSADERS 2 - 2 G3- BASEBALL U NY Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(05/17/19) 09u Spring Classic Sat-May 18   A1- PRO SKILLS 9U 7 - 6 A2- YORKTOWN SPARTANS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A Regular 
(05/17/19) 09u Spring Classic Sat-May 18   A3- PWC PIONEERS 3 - 10 A4- YOUNG GUNS BASEBALL (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B Regular 
(05/17/19) 11u Spring Classic Sat-May 18   A3- DELAWARE DIAMONDS 10 - 0 A4- LEGENDS BASEBALL 11U BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(05/17/19) 13u Spring Classic Sat-May 18   C1- TEAM FRANCISCO NOTORIOUS 9 1 - 4 C3- RI PROSPECTS BASEBALL CLUB (White pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(05/17/19) 13u Spring Classic Sat-May 18   E1- LOCKED IN EXPOS 5 - 5 E2- GORC WILDCATS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(05/17/19) 11u Spring Classic Sat-May 18   A1- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS (pool winner) 13 - 12 A3- DELAWARE DIAMONDS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(05/17/19) 13u Spring Classic Sat-May 18   G1- PS2 ACADEMY CRUSADERS 8 - 6 G2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(05/17/19) 13u Spring Classic Sat-May 18   G3- BASEBALL U NY 10 - 12 G4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 13U PRIME (Red pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(05/17/19) 09u Spring Classic Sat-May 18   B1- CANES MID ATLANTIC GOLD 13 - 3 B2- EEP BASEBALL (STATEN ISLAND) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A Regular 
(05/17/19) 09u Spring Classic Sat-May 18   B3- SCHUYLKILL COUNTY BREAKER BOYS BASEBALL (pool winner) 4 - 0 B4- PUTNAM VALLEY MINERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B Regular 
(05/17/19) 11u Spring Classic Sat-May 18   A2- BASEBALL U NY 6 - 14 A4- LEGENDS BASEBALL 11U BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(05/17/19) 13u Spring Classic Sat-May 18   D1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U 9 - 4 D3- SJ ELITE Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(05/17/19) 13u Spring Classic Sat-May 18   C3- RI PROSPECTS BASEBALL CLUB (White pool winner) 2 - 0 C4- SELECT 13U - HARTNETT Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(05/17/19) 11u Spring Classic Sat-May 18   C1- LINCROFT LIGHTNING BLUE 16 - 2 C2- KEYSTONE BASEBALL CLUB WOLFPACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(05/17/19) 13u Spring Classic Sat-May 18   C1- TEAM FRANCISCO NOTORIOUS 9 14 - 0 C2- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(05/17/19) 13u Spring Classic Sat-May 18   B2- TEAM COMBAT (White Bracket Champions) 9 - 1 B3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 13U NAVY Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(05/17/19) 09u Spring Classic Sat-May 18   A1- PRO SKILLS 9U 14 - 2 A3- PWC PIONEERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A Regular 
(05/17/19) 09u Spring Classic Sat-May 18   A2- YORKTOWN SPARTANS 5 - 18 A4- YOUNG GUNS BASEBALL (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B Regular 
(05/17/19) 11u Spring Classic Sat-May 18   C3- ALL OUT BASEBALL (pool winner) 3 - 7 C4- CAMELOT KNIGHTS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(05/17/19) 13u Spring Classic Sat-May 18   A1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 3 - 8 A3- NJ GLORY - STARS (White pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(2019) 10u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Sat-May 18   Super 10s  v  ***Spring Classic*** Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 11u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Sat-May 18   11u Gold  v  ***Spring Classic*** Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 11u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Sat-May 18   Super 11s  v  ***Spring Classic*** Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 12u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Sat-May 18   Super 12s  v  ***Spring Classic*** Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 12u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Sat-May 18   12u Gold  v  ***Spring Classic*** Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 13u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Sat-May 18   13u Gold  v  SPRING CLASSIC Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 13u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Sat-May 18   Super 13s  v  SPRING CLASSIC Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(05/17/19) 13u Spring Classic Sat-May 18   E2- GORC WILDCATS 3 - 18 E4- TRI-STATE ARSENAL 13U NATIONAL ( Red Bracket Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(05/17/19) 12u Spring Classic Sat-May 18   A1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS (pool winner) 12 - 0 A3- RICHMOND TITANS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(05/17/19) 13u Spring Classic Sat-May 18   E1- LOCKED IN EXPOS 11 - 3 E3- NY PROSPECTS BELSON 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(05/17/19) 09u Spring Classic Sat-May 18   B1- CANES MID ATLANTIC GOLD 6 - 23 B3- SCHUYLKILL COUNTY BREAKER BOYS BASEBALL (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A Regular 
(05/17/19) 09u Spring Classic Sat-May 18   B2- EEP BASEBALL (STATEN ISLAND) 10 - 9 B4- PUTNAM VALLEY MINERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B Regular 
(05/17/19) 12u Spring Classic Sat-May 18   A2- NJ GLORY - GRAPHITE 10 - 0 A4- LVBA PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(05/17/19) 13u Spring Classic Sat-May 18   B4- NY PROSPECTS - RICHES 6 - 5 B1- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY 13U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(05/17/19) 11u Spring Classic Sat-May 18   C2- KEYSTONE BASEBALL CLUB WOLFPACK 0 - 14 C4- CAMELOT KNIGHTS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A Regular 
(05/17/19) 11u Spring Classic Sat-May 18   C5- YORKTOWN LIGHTNING 8 - 4 C6- NORTH JERSEY BLACK BEARS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B Regular 
(05/17/19) 13u Spring Classic Sat-May 18   D1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U 6 - 3 D2- NEW CANAAN RAMS 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(05/17/19) 12u Spring Classic Sat-May 18   B1- CAMELOT KNIGHTS (pool winner) 7 - 5 B3- RE KNIGHTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(05/17/19) 13u Spring Classic Sat-May 18   D3- SJ ELITE 3 - 8 D4- WLADYKA NATIONAL (White pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(05/17/19) 10u Spring Classic Sat-May 18   BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS (Champions ) 9 - 1 MONTGOMERY GENERALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A Regular 
(05/17/19) 10u Spring Classic Sat-May 18   SARATOGA WILTON BLUE SOX 8 - 14 SCHUYLKILL COUNTY BREAKER BOYS BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B Regular 
(05/17/19) 12u Spring Classic Sat-May 18   B2- MANASQUAN-BRIELLE SEA DOGS 3 - 15 B4- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(05/17/19) 13u Spring Classic Sat-May 18   C2- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 6 - 5 C4- SELECT 13U - HARTNETT Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(05/17/19) 11u Spring Classic Sat-May 18   B1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 0 - 11 B3- NJ AXEMEN (Champions ) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A Regular 
(05/17/19) 11u Spring Classic Sat-May 18   B2- YOUNG GUNS BASEBALL 7 - 6 B4- AVENGERS BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B Regular 
(05/17/19) 13u Spring Classic Sat-May 18   B1- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY 13U 7 - 6 B3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 13U NAVY Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(05/17/19) 12u Spring Classic Sat-May 18   C1- KEYSTONE NATIONALS 9 - 1 C2- COLOSSA SPORTS ACADEMY 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(05/17/19) 13u Spring Classic Sat-May 18   B2- TEAM COMBAT (White Bracket Champions) 7 - 2 B4- NY PROSPECTS - RICHES Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(05/17/19) 10u Spring Classic Sat-May 18   LONG ISLAND JUNIOR DUCKS (finalists) 12 - 2 EBYA BULLS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A Regular 
(05/17/19) 10u Spring Classic Sat-May 18   SCHUYLKILL COUNTY BREAKER BOYS BASEBALL 8 - 9 BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS (Champions ) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B Regular 
(05/17/19) 12u Spring Classic Sat-May 18   C3- CB RAIDERS 8 - 10 C4- BROOKLYN BLUE STORM (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(05/17/19) 13u Spring Classic Sat-May 18   A2- INDIAN VALLEY STORM 3 - 6 A4- PA SHOCKERS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(05/17/19) 12u Spring Classic Sat-May 18   B1- CAMELOT KNIGHTS (pool winner) 8 - 1 B2- MANASQUAN-BRIELLE SEA DOGS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A Regular 
(05/17/19) 12u Spring Classic Sat-May 18   B3- RE KNIGHTS 9 - 10 B4- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B Regular 
(05/17/19) 13u Spring Classic Sat-May 18   F1- WLADYKA AMERICAN 1 - 3 F3- MA SHOW 13U (Red pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(05/17/19) 12u Spring Classic Sat-May 18   C1- KEYSTONE NATIONALS 9 - 3 C3- CB RAIDERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(05/17/19) 13u Spring Classic Sat-May 18   F2- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 13U 0 - 10 F4- WARSTIC CITIUS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(05/17/19) 10u Spring Classic Sat-May 18   MONTGOMERY GENERALS 2 - 14 LONG ISLAND JUNIOR DUCKS (finalists) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A Regular 
(05/17/19) 10u Spring Classic Sat-May 18   EBYA BULLS 13 - 0 SARATOGA WILTON BLUE SOX Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B Regular 
(05/17/19) 12u Spring Classic Sat-May 18   C2- COLOSSA SPORTS ACADEMY 12U 2 - 12 C4- BROOKLYN BLUE STORM (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(05/17/19) 13u Spring Classic Sat-May 18   D2- NEW CANAAN RAMS 13U 2 - 9 D4- WLADYKA NATIONAL (White pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular