Send To Printer

Games on Saturday, October 10, 2020

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
(10/09/20) 16u Grand Slam Sat-Oct 10   B1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U 8 - 0 B2- NJ RISING REBELS 2023 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(10/09/20) 11u Grand Slam Sat-Oct 10   A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U 13 - 3 A2- LOCKED IN EXPOS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(10/09/20) 16u Grand Slam Sat-Oct 10   B3- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2023 PURPLE (Pool B Winner) 4 - 3 B4- NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam Sat-Oct 10   A1- CB RAIDERS 2 - 8 A3- 3UP3DOWN BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam Sat-Oct 10   B1- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 13U ELITE (Pool B Winner) 4 - 4 B2- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(10/09/20) 11u Grand Slam Sat-Oct 10   A3- PRO SKILLS 11U (Champions) 10 - 1 A4- SSA NATIONALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam Sat-Oct 10   B3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U 2 - 7 B4- MA SHOW 14U WALTERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
(10/09/20) 13u Grand Slam Sat-Oct 10   A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U 10 - 2 A2- ASBA WARMINSTER Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(10/09/20) 16u Grand Slam Sat-Oct 10   C1- MA SHOW 2023 4 - 1 C2- FULL COUNT 16U PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(10/09/20) 11u Grand Slam Sat-Oct 10   B1- BEAST BASEBALL 11 - 13 B2- UNDERGROUND VIPERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(10/09/20) 16u Grand Slam Sat-Oct 10   C3- BASEBALL U PA - HERNCANE 0 - 7 C4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam Sat-Oct 10   A1- CB RAIDERS 8 - 4 A2- LOCKED IN EXPOS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam Sat-Oct 10   B2- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS 5 - 6 B4- MA SHOW 14U WALTERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(10/09/20) 11u Grand Slam Sat-Oct 10   B3- CJ YOUNG GUNS ELITE (Finalist) 7 - 7 B4- MOORESTOWN 10U Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam Sat-Oct 10   B1- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 13U ELITE (Pool B Winner) 1 - 0 B3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
(10/09/20) 13u Grand Slam Sat-Oct 10   B1- LOCKED IN EXPOS 3 - 7 B2- NJ RENEGADES (Finalist) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(10/09/20) 13u Grand Slam Sat-Oct 10   A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U 3 - 8 A3- GARDEN STATE DUCKS GREEN (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(10/09/20) 11u Grand Slam Sat-Oct 10   A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U 2 - 7 A3- PRO SKILLS 11U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(10/09/20) 13u Grand Slam Sat-Oct 10   A2- ASBA WARMINSTER 5 - 10 A4- RCBC NATIONALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(10/09/20) 16u Grand Slam Sat-Oct 10   B2- NJ RISING REBELS 2023 8 - 4 B4- NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam Sat-Oct 10   A3- 3UP3DOWN BASEBALL 0 - 8 A4- SJ YOUNG GUNS (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(10/09/20) 11u Grand Slam Sat-Oct 10   A2- LOCKED IN EXPOS 6 - 18 A4- SSA NATIONALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(10/09/20) 16u Grand Slam Sat-Oct 10   B1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U 7 - 10 B3- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2023 PURPLE (Pool B Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam Sat-Oct 10   C1- AVENGERS BASEBALL 5 - 6 C2- WLADYKA BASEBALL 1 Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(2020) 11u Fall Diamond Jacks Sat-Oct 10   Diamond Jacks 11u  v  GRAND SLAM Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2020) 12u Fall Diamond Jacks Sat-Oct 10   Diamond Jacks Super 12s  v  GRAND SLAM Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2020) 12u Fall Diamond Jacks Sat-Oct 10   Diamond Jacks 12u Gold  v  GRAND SLAM Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2020) 13u Fall Diamond Jacks Sat-Oct 10   Diamond Jacks Super 13s  v  GRAND SLAM Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2020) 13u Fall Diamond Jacks Sat-Oct 10   Diamond Jacks 13u Gold  v  GRAND SLAM Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2020) 14u Fall Diamond Jacks Sat-Oct 10   Diamond Jacks 14u Gold  v  GRAND SLAM Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2020) 14u Fall Diamond Jacks Sat-Oct 10   Diamond Jacks Super 14s  v  GRAND SLAM Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2020) 15u Fall Diamond Jacks Sat-Oct 10   Diamond Jacks 15u Gold  v  GRAND SLAM Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2020) 15u Fall Diamond Jacks Sat-Oct 10   Diamond Jacks Super 15s  v  GRAND SLAM Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2020) 16U Fall Diamond Jacks Sat-Oct 10   Diamond Jacks Super 16  v  Grand Slam Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2020) 16U Fall Diamond Jacks Sat-Oct 10   Diamond Jacks 16U  v  Grand Slam Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(10/09/20) 13u Grand Slam Sat-Oct 10   B1- LOCKED IN EXPOS 7 - 6 B3- MSI 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(10/09/20) 11u Grand Slam Sat-Oct 10   B1- BEAST BASEBALL 0 - 7 B3- CJ YOUNG GUNS ELITE (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(10/09/20) 13u Grand Slam Sat-Oct 10   B2- NJ RENEGADES (Finalist) 10 - 2 B4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam Sat-Oct 10   A2- LOCKED IN EXPOS 0 - 13 A4- SJ YOUNG GUNS (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam Sat-Oct 10   C3- WOODSTOWN HEAT 2 - 6 C4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(10/09/20) 11u Grand Slam Sat-Oct 10   B2- UNDERGROUND VIPERS 5 - 11 B4- MOORESTOWN 10U Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(10/09/20) 16u Grand Slam Sat-Oct 10   C2- FULL COUNT 16U PROSPECTS 0 - 9 C4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
(10/09/20) 16u Grand Slam Sat-Oct 10   C1- MA SHOW 2023 7 - 0 C3- BASEBALL U PA - HERNCANE Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam Sat-Oct 10   D1- BASEBALL U PA (Pool D Winner) 5 - 4 D2- MA SHOW 14U TOLBERT Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(10/09/20) 12u Grand Slam Sat-Oct 10   A1- RCBC NATIONALS 11 - 3 A2- MONROE CRUSADERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam Sat-Oct 10   D3- WLADYKA BASEBALL 2 10 - 0 D4- LEGKICK NATION Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(10/09/20) 16u Grand Slam Sat-Oct 10   D1- DIAMONDZONE 16U 3 - 4 D3- LEGKICK NATION Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam Sat-Oct 10   C1- AVENGERS BASEBALL 4 - 6 C3- WOODSTOWN HEAT Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(10/09/20) 12u Grand Slam Sat-Oct 10   A3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (Champions) 14 - 4 A4- UNDERGROUND VIPERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam Sat-Oct 10   C2- WLADYKA BASEBALL 1 3 - 13 C4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
(10/09/20) 13u Grand Slam Sat-Oct 10   A3- GARDEN STATE DUCKS GREEN (Champions) 5 - 3 A4- RCBC NATIONALS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(10/09/20) 16u Grand Slam Sat-Oct 10   A1- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2023 BLACK (Finalist) 2 - 1 A3- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 15U ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(10/09/20) 12u Grand Slam Sat-Oct 10   B1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U 14 - 0 B2- LOCKED IN EXPOS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(10/09/20) 16u Grand Slam Sat-Oct 10   D2- RISING STARS BASEBALL PA - 15U 6 - 3 D4- POWER 5 BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(10/09/20) 16u Grand Slam Sat-Oct 10   A2- WLADYKA BASEBALL 8 - 5 A4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(10/09/20) 16u Grand Slam Sat-Oct 10   E3- MARUCCI PHILADELPHIA (Pool E Winner) 4 - 0 E4- BASEBALL U JERSEY 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(10/09/20) 12u Grand Slam Sat-Oct 10   B3- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 12U BLACK (Finalist) 8 - 0 B4- CHESTER COUNTY BOBCATS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(10/09/20) 16u Grand Slam Sat-Oct 10   E1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U 10 - 2 E2- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 15U SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
(10/09/20) 13u Grand Slam Sat-Oct 10   B3- MSI 13U 2 - 3 B4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(10/09/20) 16u Grand Slam Sat-Oct 10   D1- DIAMONDZONE 16U 3 - 9 D2- RISING STARS BASEBALL PA - 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(10/09/20) 12u Grand Slam Sat-Oct 10   A1- RCBC NATIONALS 5 - 9 A3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(10/09/20) 16u Grand Slam Sat-Oct 10   D3- LEGKICK NATION 4 - 3 D4- POWER 5 BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(10/09/20) 16u Grand Slam Sat-Oct 10   E2- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 15U SELECT 0 - 4 E4- BASEBALL U JERSEY 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam Sat-Oct 10   D1- BASEBALL U PA (Pool D Winner) 9 - 1 D3- WLADYKA BASEBALL 2 Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(10/09/20) 12u Grand Slam Sat-Oct 10   A2- MONROE CRUSADERS 9 - 1 A4- UNDERGROUND VIPERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(10/09/20) 16u Grand Slam Sat-Oct 10   E1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U 2 - 4 E3- MARUCCI PHILADELPHIA (Pool E Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam Sat-Oct 10   D2- MA SHOW 14U TOLBERT 16 - 6 D4- LEGKICK NATION Complete JCBA #1 Regular