Send To Printer

Games on Saturday, October 19, 2019

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
(10/18/19) 16u Fall Harvest Sat-Oct 19   A1- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 16U ELITE (SILVER Champions)) 2 - 2 A2- BELL RINGERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(10/18/19) 12u Fall Harvest Sat-Oct 19   A1- MILLBURN BLUE 3 - 40 A2- SKD ACES Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(10/18/19) 16u Fall Harvest Sat-Oct 19   A3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 15U 1 - 11 A4- VIRGINIA RENEGADES Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(10/18/19) 16u Fall Harvest Sat-Oct 19   C1- GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA 2022 NATIONAL 0 - 5 C2- STARS BASEBALL 16U RED (SILVER finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(10/18/19) 16u Fall Harvest Sat-Oct 19   C3- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 2022 9 - 1 C4- NJ YANKEES Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(10/18/19) 12u Fall Harvest Sat-Oct 19   A3- GAMBRILLS ATHLETICS 6 - 8 A4- MID ATLANTIC SHOW (Co Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(10/18/19) 14u Fall Harvest Sat-Oct 19   A1- POWER 5 BASEBALL 0 - 20 A2- LOCKED IN EXPOS (finalist) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(10/18/19) 16u Fall Harvest Sat-Oct 19   B1- BIG LEAGUE TALENT ACES 5 - 6 B2- NY BLUEBIRDS 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(10/18/19) 12u Fall Harvest Sat-Oct 19   B1- MILLBURN WHITE 2 - 7 B2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(10/18/19) 16u Fall Harvest Sat-Oct 19   B3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 16U (SILVER pool winner) 4 - 3 B4- SOUTH JERSEY STORM Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(10/18/19) 16u Fall Harvest Sat-Oct 19   C1- GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA 2022 NATIONAL 1 - 8 C3- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 2022 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(10/18/19) 16u Fall Harvest Sat-Oct 19   C2- STARS BASEBALL 16U RED (SILVER finalist) 5 - 1 C4- NJ YANKEES Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(10/18/19) 12u Fall Harvest Sat-Oct 19   B3- DAWG HOUSE BASEBALL 0 - 9 B4- AVENGERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(10/18/19) 14u Fall Harvest Sat-Oct 19   B1- ACES BASEBALL 5 - 1 B2- FALCONS BASEBALL SHOWCASE Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(10/18/19) 16u Fall Harvest Sat-Oct 19   A1- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 16U ELITE (SILVER Champions)) 4 - 1 A3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(10/18/19) 12u Fall Harvest Sat-Oct 19   A1- MILLBURN BLUE 0 - 19 A3- GAMBRILLS ATHLETICS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(10/18/19) 16u Fall Harvest Sat-Oct 19   E3- PRO SKILLS 16U (GOLD pool winner) 4 - 2 E4- WEST CHESTER DRAGONS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(10/18/19) 14u Fall Harvest Sat-Oct 19   A1- POWER 5 BASEBALL 8 - 0 A3- FROZEN ROPES ROCKIES Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(10/18/19) 14u Fall Harvest Sat-Oct 19   A2- LOCKED IN EXPOS (finalist) 7 - 4 A4- RCBC NATIONALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(10/18/19) 12u Fall Harvest Sat-Oct 19   A2- SKD ACES 4 - 11 A4- MID ATLANTIC SHOW (Co Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(10/18/19) 14u Fall Harvest Sat-Oct 19   C2- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN 6 - 3 C4- BELL RINGERS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(2019) 12u FALL DIAMOND JACKS Sat-Oct 19   SUPER 12s  v  FALL HARVEST Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 12u FALL DIAMOND JACKS Sat-Oct 19   12u GOLD  v  FALL HARVEST Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
14U FALL DIAMOND JACKS Sat-Oct 19   Super 14  v  Fall Harvest Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
14U FALL DIAMOND JACKS Sat-Oct 19   14U Gold  v  Fall Harvest Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
16U FALL DIAMOND JACKS Sat-Oct 19   16U Gold  v  Fall Harvest Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
16U FALL DIAMOND JACKS Sat-Oct 19   Super 16  v  Fall Harvest Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(10/18/19) 16u Fall Harvest Sat-Oct 19   B1- BIG LEAGUE TALENT ACES 1 - 13 B3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 16U (SILVER pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(10/18/19) 12u Fall Harvest Sat-Oct 19   B1- MILLBURN WHITE 8 - 7 B3- DAWG HOUSE BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(10/18/19) 16u Fall Harvest Sat-Oct 19   B2- NY BLUEBIRDS 16U 7 - 5 B4- SOUTH JERSEY STORM Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(10/18/19) 14u Fall Harvest Sat-Oct 19   B1- ACES BASEBALL 1 - 4 B3- STARS BASEBALL HULLER (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(10/18/19) 14u Fall Harvest Sat-Oct 19   B2- FALCONS BASEBALL SHOWCASE 4 - 6 B4- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(10/18/19) 12u Fall Harvest Sat-Oct 19   B2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U (pool winner) 11 - 5 B4- AVENGERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(10/18/19) 16u Fall Harvest Sat-Oct 19   A2- BELL RINGERS 2 - 4 A4- VIRGINIA RENEGADES Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(10/18/19) 16u Fall Harvest Sat-Oct 19   E1- LOCKED IN EXPOS 0 - 8 E3- PRO SKILLS 16U (GOLD pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(10/18/19) 12u Fall Harvest Sat-Oct 19   D1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U 6 - 4 D3- NY PROSPECTS NATIONALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(10/18/19) 16u Fall Harvest Sat-Oct 19   E2- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 9 - 2 E4- WEST CHESTER DRAGONS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(10/18/19) 16u Fall Harvest Sat-Oct 19   G1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 9 - 1 G3- MA SHOW 15U RUCCI Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(10/18/19) 16u Fall Harvest Sat-Oct 19   G2- WLADYKA BASEBALL (GOLD finalist) 7 - 0 G4- LANGAN BASEBALL PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(10/18/19) 12u Fall Harvest Sat-Oct 19   D2- NORTH JERSEY BLACK BEARS 0 - 9 D4- LINCROFT LIGHTNING BLUE 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(10/18/19) 14u Fall Harvest Sat-Oct 19   C1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (pool winner) 1 - 1 C3- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER ELITE 14U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(10/18/19) 16u Fall Harvest Sat-Oct 19   D1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U 8 - 1 D2- POWER 5 BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(10/18/19) 12u Fall Harvest Sat-Oct 19   C1- FAIR HAVEN DIAMONDS 7 - 8 C2- ALL OUT BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(10/18/19) 16u Fall Harvest Sat-Oct 19   D3- AVENGERS BASEBALL 16U (SILVER pool winner) 6 - 4 D4- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(10/18/19) 14u Fall Harvest Sat-Oct 19   D1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U (pool winner) 10 - 2 D3- CB RAIDERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(10/18/19) 14u Fall Harvest Sat-Oct 19   D4- FULL COUNT FUTURES 7 - 0 Gallagher Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(10/18/19) 12u Fall Harvest Sat-Oct 19   C3- NJ RENEGADES (Co Champions) 15 - 5 C4- ASBA CHERRY HILL Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(10/18/19) 14u Fall Harvest Sat-Oct 19   A3- FROZEN ROPES ROCKIES 0 - 16 A4- RCBC NATIONALS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(10/18/19) 16u Fall Harvest Sat-Oct 19   D1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U 1 - 10 D3- AVENGERS BASEBALL 16U (SILVER pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(10/18/19) 12u Fall Harvest Sat-Oct 19   C1- FAIR HAVEN DIAMONDS 1 - 33 C3- NJ RENEGADES (Co Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(10/18/19) 16u Fall Harvest Sat-Oct 19   D2- POWER 5 BASEBALL 6 - 6 D4- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(10/18/19) 16u Fall Harvest Sat-Oct 19   F1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (GOLD Champions) 9 - 2 F3- LEHIGH VALLEY PATES Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(10/18/19) 16u Fall Harvest Sat-Oct 19   F2- NJ GIANTS 3 - 17 F4- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(10/18/19) 12u Fall Harvest Sat-Oct 19   C2- ALL OUT BASEBALL 2 - 4 C4- ASBA CHERRY HILL Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(10/18/19) 14u Fall Harvest Sat-Oct 19   B3- STARS BASEBALL HULLER (Champions) 10 - 2 B4- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL Complete JCBA #1 Regular