Send To Printer

Games on Saturday, September 12, 2020

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship Sat-Sep 12   EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022 1 - 6 BASEBALL U PA 18U ANTHRACITE (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship Sat-Sep 12   NJ RISING REBELS 17U 1 - 10 TTS SCOUT Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship Sat-Sep 12   NORTHEAST PRIDE 21 PRIME 4 - 2 LEGKICK NATION Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship Sat-Sep 12   LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 18U (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) 6 - 2 EAST COAST SANDHOGS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship Sat-Sep 12   WLADYKA BASEBALL 3 0 - 6 TEAM BEAST Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship Sat-Sep 12   RCBC NATIONALS 8 - 1 HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 18U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship Sat-Sep 12   MVP BEAST 2021 AMERICAN 7 - 7 TTS PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship Sat-Sep 12   EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2023 0 - 3 WLADYKA BASEBALL 4 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship Sat-Sep 12   TKR REDS 0 - 4 PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 2 (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship Sat-Sep 12   WEST CHESTER DRAGONS 2022 0 - 9 BASEBALL U PA 18U LINDSAY PHILLY Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(09/11/20) 12u Fall Classic Sat-Sep 12   A1- REAPERS BASEBALL CLUB 2 - 10 A2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(09/11/20) 12u Fall Classic Sat-Sep 12   A3- LINCROFT LIGHTNING 6 - 9 A4- NORTHEAST TITANS BLUE Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship Sat-Sep 12   NORTHEAST PRIDE 21 PRIME 3 - 6 LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 18U (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship Sat-Sep 12   LEGKICK NATION 0 - 8 EAST COAST SANDHOGS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship Sat-Sep 12   EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022 3 - 3 NJ RISING REBELS 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship Sat-Sep 12   BASEBALL U PA 18U ANTHRACITE (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) 7 - 3 TTS SCOUT Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship Sat-Sep 12   BASEBALL U JERSEY 17U (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) 2 - 0 SJ YOUNG GUNS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(09/11/20) 12u Fall Classic Sat-Sep 12   A1- REAPERS BASEBALL CLUB 3 - 10 A3- LINCROFT LIGHTNING Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(09/11/20) 12u Fall Classic Sat-Sep 12   A2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (Champions) 13 - 5 A4- NORTHEAST TITANS BLUE Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(2020) 11u Fall Diamond Jacks Sat-Sep 12   Diamond Jacks 11u  v  USABL TURF WARS Result Pending BRANCHBURG, NJ Regular 
(2020) 12u Fall Diamond Jacks Sat-Sep 12   Diamond Jacks Super 12s  v  FALL CLASSIC Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2020) 12u Fall Diamond Jacks Sat-Sep 12   Diamond Jacks 12u Gold  v  FALL CLASSIC Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2020) 10u Fall Diamond Jacks Sat-Sep 12   Diamond Jacks 10u  v  FALL CLASSIC Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2020) 16U Fall Diamond Jacks Sat-Sep 12   Diamond Jacks Super 16  v  17U Wood Bat Champ Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2020) 17U Fall Diamond Jacks Sat-Sep 12   Diamond Jacks 17U  v  17U Wood Bat Champ Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2020) 17U Fall Diamond Jacks Sat-Sep 12   Super 17 (2022)  v  17U Wood Bat Champ Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2020) 18U Fall Diamond Jacks Sat-Sep 12   Diamond Jacks 18U  v  17U Wood Bat Champ Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2020) 18U Fall Diamond Jacks Sat-Sep 12   Super 17 (2021)  v  17U Wood Bat Champ Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2020) 16U Fall Diamond Jacks Sat-Sep 12   Diamond Jacks 16U  v  PG NE Super Qual Result Pending Piscataway, NJ Regular 
(2020) 13u Fall Diamond Jacks Sat-Sep 12   Diamond Jacks 13u Gold  v  PERFECT GAME Result Pending Richmond County, NY Regular 
(2020) 13u Fall Diamond Jacks Sat-Sep 12   Diamond Jacks Super 13s  v  PERFECT GAME Result Pending Richmond County, NY Regular 
(2020) 14u Fall Diamond Jacks Sat-Sep 12   Diamond Jacks 14u Gold  v  PG QUALIFIER Result Pending Vineland, NJ Regular 
(2020) 14u Fall Diamond Jacks Sat-Sep 12   Diamond Jacks Super 14s  v  PG QUALIFIER Result Pending Vineland, NJ Regular 
(2020) 15u Fall Diamond Jacks Sat-Sep 12   Diamond Jacks 15u Gold  v  PG NE QUALIFIER Result Pending Vineland, NJ Regular 
(2020) 15u Fall Diamond Jacks Sat-Sep 12   Diamond Jacks Super 15s  v  PG NE QUALIFIER Result Pending Vineland, NJ Regular 
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship Sat-Sep 12   WLADYKA BASEBALL 3 10 - 1 WEST CHESTER DRAGONS 2022 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship Sat-Sep 12   TEAM BEAST 6 - 5 BASEBALL U PA 18U LINDSAY PHILLY Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship Sat-Sep 12   DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U 2022 (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) 4 - 1 PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 1 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship Sat-Sep 12   SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 17U NATIONAL 2 - 2 FULL COUNT 17U PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship Sat-Sep 12   LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U 4 - 3 DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(09/11/20) 12u Fall Classic Sat-Sep 12   B1- SPRING PRODIGY (Finalist) 8 - 2 B2- ROCKLAND ELITE RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(09/11/20) 12u Fall Classic Sat-Sep 12   B3- MILLBURN MILLERS 10 - 11 B4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship Sat-Sep 12   PS2 ACADEMY 2022 2 - 1 TEAM BEAST 2022 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship Sat-Sep 12   COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS 1 - 8 NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT TEAM Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship Sat-Sep 12   NJ RISING REBELS 2022 3 - 0 COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship Sat-Sep 12   JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 3 - 4 WLADYKA BASEBALL 1 Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship Sat-Sep 12   FULL COUNT 17/18U PROSPECTS 1 - 0 DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(09/11/20) 12u Fall Classic Sat-Sep 12   B1- SPRING PRODIGY (Finalist) 10 - 0 B3- MILLBURN MILLERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(09/11/20) 12u Fall Classic Sat-Sep 12   B2- ROCKLAND ELITE RED 6 - 7 B4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship Sat-Sep 12   NORTHEAST PRIDE 22 PRIME 3 - 9 NJ RISING REBELS 2021 RED (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship Sat-Sep 12   JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 2022 4 - 3 LEGKICK NATION 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship Sat-Sep 12   MVP BEAST 2021 NATIONAL (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) 5 - 1 NJ RISING REBELS 2021 BLUE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship Sat-Sep 12   NORTHEAST PRIDE 21 SELECT 1 - 10 WLADYKA BASEBALL 5 Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship Sat-Sep 12   WLADYKA BASEBALL 2 3 - 0 HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 17U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship Sat-Sep 12   DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 2021 7 - 2 GO YARD GATOR SCOUT TEAM Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship Sat-Sep 12   MVP BEAST 2022 1 - 3 BASEBALL U PA 18U TORRESANI PHILLY Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship Sat-Sep 12   DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U 0 - 3 MA SHOW (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship Sat-Sep 12   COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 18U 1 - 9 POWERBALLERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship Sat-Sep 12   SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 16U ELITE 0 - 4 RISING STARS BASEBALL PA - 17U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship Sat-Sep 12   MVP BEAST 2021 NATIONAL (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) 3 - 0 NORTHEAST PRIDE 21 SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship Sat-Sep 12   NJ RISING REBELS 2021 BLUE 0 - 1 WLADYKA BASEBALL 5 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship Sat-Sep 12   NORTHEAST PRIDE 22 PRIME 5 - 1 JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 2022 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship Sat-Sep 12   NJ RISING REBELS 2021 RED (advances to Columbus Day Showdown) 7 - 0 LEGKICK NATION 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship Sat-Sep 12   PS2 ACADEMY 2021 4 - 0 DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 18U Complete JCBA #1 Regular